Distribution: Ukraine: Volynska oblast
|
««« [1] ·
2
»»» |
#
|
|
|
|
Region
|
Taxa
|
Notes
|
|
Edited
|
Present
|
1.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 08:26:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
2.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:48:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
3.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:53:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
4.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:56:13 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
5.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adomerus biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 09:02:03 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
6.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 21:56:31 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
7.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aelia klugii Hahn, 1833
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:00:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
8.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
|
blue-eyed hawker
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
9.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna cyanea (Müller, 1764)
|
blue hawker
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
10.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
brown hawker
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
11.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna isoceles (Müller, 1767)
|
green-eyed hawker
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
12.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
moorland hawker
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
13.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
|
migrant hawker
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
14.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 05:54:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
15.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Amphiareus obscuriceps Poppius, 1909
|
|
|
|
02.05.2018 12:14:34 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
16.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aneurus (Aneurus) laevis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 22:55:45 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
17.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Antheminia lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:04:56 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
18.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris nemorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:13:28 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
19.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aphanus rolandri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 09:16:20 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
20.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus aterrimus Fieber, 1864
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:05:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
21.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:06:52 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
22.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:10:26 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
23.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:12:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
24.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:13:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
25.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus lugubris Fallén, 1807
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:17:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
26.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Arenocoris fallenii (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:33:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
27.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Arocatus roeselii (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:55:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
28.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Bothrostethus annulipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:39:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
29.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Brachycarenus tigrinus (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 16:59:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
30.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calocoris affinis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 20:21:06 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
31.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calocoris roseomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 21:25:53 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
32.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
|
banded demoiselle
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
33.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
beautiful demoiselle
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
34.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Camptozygum aequale (Villers, 1789)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 22:02:03 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
35.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Capsodes gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 22:38:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
36.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 22:55:46 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
37.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Capsus wagneri (Remane, 1950)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 22:57:30 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
38.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:09:10 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
39.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Carpocoris pudicus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:12:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
40.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) aurora Weise, 1907
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:41:27 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
41.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) berolinensis Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:16:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
42.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) denticollis Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:22:30 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
43.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) ferruginea Goeze, 1777
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:22:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
44.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) flaveola Thunberg, 1794
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:14:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
45.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) lineola Creutzer, 1799
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:20:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
46.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) nebulosa Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:12:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
47.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) pannonica Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:28:06 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
48.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) panzeri Weise, 1907
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:20:58 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
49.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) prasina Illiger, 1798
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:39:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
50.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) rubiginosa O.F.Muller, 1776
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:30:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
51.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) sanguinolenta O.F.Muller, 1776
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:25:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
52.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) sanguinosa Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:59:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
53.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) seladonia Gyllenhal, 1827
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:23:17 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
54.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) stigmatica Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:47:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
55.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) vibex Linnaeus, 1767
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:24:31 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
56.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassidulella) nobilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:48:24 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
57.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassidulella) parvula Boheman, 1854
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:47:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
58.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassidulella) vittata Villers, 1789
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:49:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
59.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Lordiconia) canaliculata Laicharting, 1781
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:01:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
60.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Mionycha) margaritacea Schaller, 1783
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:08:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
61.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Mionycha) subreticulata Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:06:49 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
62.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Mionychella) hemisphaerica Herbst, 1799
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:04:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
63.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Odontionycha) viridis Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:02:33 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
64.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Pseudocassida) murraea Linnaeus, 1767
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:10:38 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
65.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cerapheles terminatus (Ménétriés, 1832)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2020 15:23:55 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
66.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Chlorochroa (Rhytidolomia) juniperina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:14:22 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
67.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion armatum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
dark bluet, Norfolk damselfly
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
68.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
|
spearhead bluet, northern damselfly
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
69.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion lunulatum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
crescent bluet, Irish damselfly
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
70.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion ornatum (Selys, 1850)
|
ornate bluet
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
71.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
azure bluet, azure damselfly
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
72.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
|
variable bluet, variable damselfly
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
73.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.06.2017 23:25:47 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
74.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 00:19:20 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
75.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coranus subapterus (De Geer, 1773)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 12:35:40 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
76.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
|
common goldenring, golden-ringed dragonfly
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
77.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
downy emerald
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
78.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
dock bug
|
|
|
21.07.2017 00:02:49 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
79.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coriomeris scabricornis (Panzer, 1809)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 09:13:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
80.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 17:37:14 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
81.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cryptophilus obliteratus Reitter, 1874
|
|
|
|
02.05.2018 11:30:49 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
82.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cymus claviculus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 15:26:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
83.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
03.07.2019 15:00:32 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
84.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Derephysia (Paraderephysia) cristata (Panzer, 1806)
|
|
|
|
06.06.2017 23:29:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
85.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Dictyla echii (Schrank, 1782)
|
|
|
|
07.06.2017 05:18:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
86.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Dictyla rotundata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
07.06.2017 05:48:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
87.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Dictyonota strichnocera Fieber, 1844
|
|
|
|
07.06.2017 05:51:24 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
88.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:18:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
89.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Drymus (Sylvadrymus) sylvaticus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
18.05.2018 23:57:12 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
90.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 08:29:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
91.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Elasmucha ferrugata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 08:41:51 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
92.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
parent bug
|
|
|
17.06.2017 08:44:34 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
93.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Empicoris culiciformis (De Geer, 1773)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 12:19:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
94.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Empicoris vagabundus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 12:22:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
95.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
common bluet
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
96.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 00:04:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
97.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
|
Eurasian baskettail
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
98.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
|
red-eyed damselfly, large redeye
|
|
|
13.12.2017 09:37:15 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
99.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Eurydema (Eurydema) oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
rape bug, crucifer shield bug, cabbage bug, brassica bug
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:31:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
100.
|
|
|
|
Volynska oblast
|
Species:
|
Eurydema (Horvatheurydema) fieberi Fieber, 1837
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:30:08 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
««« [1] ·
2
»»» |
Taxa
|
images
|
Abraxas (Calospilos) sylvata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Acalitus brevitarsus (Fockeu, 1890)
|
14
|
Aceria echii (G.Canestrini, 1891)
|
1
|
Actenicerus (Actenicerus) siaelandicus (O.F.Muller, 1764)
|
4
|
Aculus tetanothrix (Nalepa, 1889)
|
2
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
|
1
|
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Agromyza alnivora Spencer, 1969
|
1
|
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
|
1
|
Amphimallon solstitiale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
|
2
|
Andrena pilipes Fabricius, 1781
|
1
|
Andricus foecundatrix (Hartig, 1840)
|
1
|
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anogcodes melanurus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Anogcodes seladonius (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Anomala dubia (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
|
4
|
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Aphis (Aphis) pomi De Geer, 1773
|
1
|
Aphis (Aphis) rumicis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Aphis (Aphis) viburni Scopoli, 1763
|
1
|
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Apodemus agrarius (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757
|
8
|
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
|
3
|
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
|
2
|
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Asproparthenis punctiventris (Germar, 1823): 397
|
2
|
Athous (Athous) haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
|
2
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Barynotus obscurus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Boloria (Clossiana) selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
11
|
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Bothynoderes affinis (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
|
6
|
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
2
|
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Byctiscus populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Caloptilia elongella (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Calycomyza artemisiae (Kaltenbach, 1856)
|
1
|
Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986
|
1
|
Campiglossa misella (Loew, 1869)
|
2
|
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Carabus (Procrustes) coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Carassius auratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
|
4
|
Carpodacus erythrinus (Pallas, 1770)
|
1
|
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Caucasotachea vindobonensis (C.Pfeiffer, 1828)
|
1
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775
|
1
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
|
10
|
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Chrysolina (Euchrysolina) graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Chrysomela (Chrysomela) populi Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Chrysomela collaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysotoxum bicinctum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
4
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
|
2
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Coloeus monedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Contarinia nasturtii (Kieffer, 1888)
|
1
|
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Crepidodera aurata (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
|
2
|
Cupido (Cupido) minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
|
1
|
Cupido (Everes) argiades (Pallas, 1771)
|
12
|
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
2
|
Cyanistes cyanus (Pallas, 1770)
|
5
|
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
|
2
|
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789)
|
1
|
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
1
|
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Cystiphora sonchi (Vallot, 1827)
|
2
|
Dasineura pustulans (Rübsaamen, 1889)
|
4
|
Dasineura ulmaria
|
3
|
Dasineura urticae (Perris, 1840)
|
6
|
Dasineura viciae (Kieffer, 1888)
|
2
|
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Deltote (Deltote) bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dolomedes plantarius (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
|
1
|
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
7
|
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
|
2
|
Epirrhoe alternata (Muller, 1764)
|
1
|
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
|
1
|
Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
|
1
|
Erinaceus roumanicus Barrett-Hamilton, 1900
|
2
|
Eriophyes inangulis Nalepa, 1919
|
20
|
Eriophyes laevis (Nalepa, 1889)
|
1
|
Eriophyes leiosoma (Nalepa, 1892)
|
2
|
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
1
|
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
2
|
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Euura salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Fenusa (Fenusa) dohrnii (Tischbein, 1846)
|
5
|
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Graphosoma (Graphosoma) italicum (O.F.Müller, 1766): 190
|
2
|
Gymnetron rostellum (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
|
5
|
Helix lutescens Rossmässler, 1837
|
1
|
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Helophilus hybridus Loew, 1846
|
1
|
Helophorus (Helophorus) aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hemicrepidius niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Hirudo medicinalis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Hister helluo Truqui, 1852
|
1
|
Hoplia (Hoplia) parvula Krynicki, 1832
|
3
|
Hyla orientalis Bedriaga, 1890
|
1
|
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Hyles gallii (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
1
|
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hyphantria cunea (Drury, 1773)
|
3
|
Hypoxystis pluviaria (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Jaapiella veronicae (Vallot, 1827)
|
1
|
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lamia textor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
|
3
|
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Lasioptera rubi (Schrank, 1803)
|
1
|
Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824)
|
1
|
Lepyrus palustris (Scopoli, 1763)
|
6
|
Lepyrus palustris asperatus Schaufuss, 1882: 554
|
2
|
Leucochloridium paradoxum Carus, 1835
|
1
|
Leucorrhinia rubicunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
|
1
|
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lochmaea caprea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
4
|
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
|
6
|
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
7
|
Lycaena tityrus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
12
|
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Lythria cruentaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Machimus rusticus (Meigen, 1820)
|
1
|
Macrosaccus robiniella (Clemens, 1859)
|
5
|
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
|
1
|
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
4
|
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
|
1
|
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
|
2
|
Mellinus arvensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Meloe (Meloe) proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Monacha cartusiana (Müller, 1774)
|
1
|
Monochamus sutor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Motacilla flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
|
4
|
Neovison vison (Schreber, 1777)
|
1
|
Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758: 440
|
2
|
Notaris maerkeli (Boheman, 1843)
|
1
|
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
|
2
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
6
|
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ommatoiulus sabulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Oriolus oriolus
|
1
|
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Pangonius pyritosus Loew, 1859
|
5
|
Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845
|
4
|
Panurgus calcaratus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Parectopa robiniella Clemens, 1863
|
5
|
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Perccottus glenii Dybowski, 1877
|
1
|
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
|
1
|
Philanthus triangulum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
4
|
Phoenicurus ochruros
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Dieletus) argentatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Metaphyllobius) pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834: 438
|
4
|
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) arborator (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Phyllocolpa leucapsis (Tischbein, 1846)
|
3
|
Phyllocoptes eupadi (Newkirk, 1984)
|
3
|
Phyllonorycter populifoliella (Treitschke, 1833)
|
1
|
Phyllonorycter rajella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Phytomyza spinaciae Hendel, 1928
|
2
|
Phytomyza syngenesiae (Hardy, 1849)
|
1
|
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
14
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Pinthaeus sanguinipes (Fabricius, 1781): 344
|
1
|
Plagiodera versicolora (Laicharting, 1781)
|
1
|
Plagiosterna aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Plectrophenax nivalis
|
1
|
Poecile montanus
|
1
|
Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
8
|
Polydesmus complanatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Polydrusus) picus (Fabricius, 1792): 490
|
3
|
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
34
|
Polyphylla (Polyphylla) fullo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pontania (Eupontania) brevicornis (Förster, 1854)
|
2
|
Pontania (Eupontania) viminalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pontania (Pontania) proxima (Serville, 1823)
|
7
|
Pontania (Pontania) triandrae Benson, 1941
|
1
|
Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
|
1
|
Rabdophaga rosaria Loew, 1850
|
3
|
Rabdophaga salicis (Schrank, 1803)
|
2
|
Rabdophaga terminalis (Loew, 1850)
|
3
|
Rana arvalis Nilsson, 1842
|
2
|
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Remiz pendulinus
|
1
|
Rhagium (Megarhagium) mordax (De Geer, 1775)
|
1
|
Rhagonycha (Rhagonycha) fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829): 65
|
1
|
Rhyssella approximator (Fabricius, 1793)
|
2
|
Ropalopus macropus (Germar, 1824)
|
1
|
Rutilus rutilus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Salpingus ruficollis (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Saperda (Saperda) carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
|
1
|
Sceliphron destillatorium (Illiger, 1807)
|
4
|
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Sorex araneus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Sphecodes albilabris
|
2
|
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Stathmopoda pedella (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
|
1
|
Stenurella (Stenurella) melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
|
1
|
Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Strangalia attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Syricoris lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tanymecus (Tanymecus) palliatus (Fabricius, 1787): 178
|
2
|
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
|
4
|
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
|
1
|
Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander, 1795)
|
3
|
Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tropinota (Epicometis) hirta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Turdus philomelos C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
1
|
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Unio pictorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Vipera berus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe biriviata (Borkhausen, 1794)
|
1
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
3
|
Zootoca vivipara (Jacquin, 1787)
|
3
|
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Taxa
|
records
|
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Abraxas (Calospilos) sylvata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Achenium (Achenium) depressum (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Alces alces (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amischa analis (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
5
|
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
|
1
|
Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
|
4
|
Andrena pilipes Fabricius, 1781
|
1
|
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
|
4
|
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Anthonomus pomorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anthonomus pyri Gyllenhal, 1835: 339
|
2
|
Anthonomus rubi (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Apion haematodes Kirby, 1808
|
1
|
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Apodemus agrarius (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Aquila pomarina C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
2
|
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757
|
2
|
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
|
3
|
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
|
1
|
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Asproparthenis punctiventris (Germar, 1823): 397
|
1
|
Atheta (Philhygra) elongatula (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
7
|
Atheta (Philhygra) hygrobia (Thomson, 1856)
|
5
|
Atheta (Philhygra) melanocera (Thomson, 1856)
|
2
|
Auleutes epilobii (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
|
2
|
Bagous alismatis Marsham, 1802
|
1
|
Bagous binodulus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Bagous elegans (Fabricius, 1801)
|
1
|
Bagous frivaldszkyi Tournier, 1874
|
1
|
Bagous glabrirostris (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Bagous lutulentus Gyllenhal, 1813
|
1
|
Bagous lutulosus Gyllenhal, 1827
|
1
|
Bagous puncticollis Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Bagous subcarinatus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Bagous tempestivus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Bagous tubulus Caldara & O'Brien, 1994
|
1
|
Barynotus obscurus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Bison bonasus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bledius (Hesperophilus) gallicus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
6
|
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Boloria (Clossiana) selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
6
|
Bombina bombina (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bothynoderes affinis (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Brachyderes (Brachyderes) incanus (Linnaeus, 1758): 385
|
1
|
Bradysia angustoocularis Mohrig & Krivosheina, 1989
|
6
|
Bradysia brevispina Tuomikoski, 1960
|
1
|
Bradysia cinerascens (Grzegorzek, 1884)
|
1
|
Bradysia fungicola (Winnertz, 1867)
|
1
|
Bradysia trivittata (Staeger, 1840)
|
2
|
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
|
5
|
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
1
|
Brundinia marina (Mulsant & Rey, 1853)
|
6
|
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
|
2
|
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Camptochaeta dentiforceps (Bukowski & Lengersdorf, 1936)
|
2
|
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Carabus (Carabus) menetriesi Faldermann, 1827
|
1
|
Carabus (Procrustes) coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Carpelimus (Paratrogophloeus) bilineatus Stephens, 1834
|
7
|
Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
|
1
|
Carpodacus erythrinus (Pallas, 1770)
|
1
|
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Caucasotachea vindobonensis (C.Pfeiffer, 1828)
|
1
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775
|
1
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus atomus Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus hirtulus Germar, 1823
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus ignitus Germar, 1824
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus obstrictus (Marsham, 1802)
|
3
|
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus pervicax Weise, 1883
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus puncticollis Boheman, 1845
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus rhenanus Schultze, 1895
|
2
|
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
|
6
|
Charagmus griseus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Chrysolina (Euchrysolina) graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysomela (Chrysomela) populi Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Chrysomela collaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
11
|
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Cionus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cionus tuberculosus Scopoli, 1763
|
2
|
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
|
1
|
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Coeliastes lamii (Fabricius, 1792): 437
|
1
|
Coeliodes transversealbofasciatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
1
|
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
|
2
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
|
2
|
Corynoptera dentata (Bukowski & Lengersdorf, 1936)
|
4
|
Corynoptera furcifera Mohrig & Mamaev, 1987
|
3
|
Corynoptera luteofusca (Bukowski & Lengersdorf, 1936)
|
1
|
Corynoptera membranigera (Kieffer, 1903)
|
5
|
Corynoptera subparvula Tuomikoski, 1960
|
1
|
Corynoptera tetrachaeta Tuomikoski, 1960
|
1
|
Corynoptera waltraudis Mohrig & Mamaev, 1987
|
2
|
Cratyna (Cratyna) ambigua (Lengersdorf, 1934)
|
1
|
Cricetus cricetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780)
|
1
|
Cryptorhynchus lapathi Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Ctenosciara hyalipennis (Meigen, 1804)
|
2
|
Cucujus cinnaberinus (Scopoli, 1763): 60
|
1
|
Cupido (Cupido) minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
|
1
|
Cupido (Everes) argiades (Pallas, 1771)
|
11
|
Cyanapion columbinum (Germar, 1817)
|
1
|
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
1
|
Cyanistes cyanus (Pallas, 1770)
|
6
|
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
|
1
|
Dacrila fallax (Kraatz, 1856)
|
3
|
Dasineura viciae (Kieffer, 1888)
|
1
|
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Deltote (Deltote) bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Dendrocopos leucotos (Bechstein, 1802)
|
1
|
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dinaraea angustula (Gyllenhal, 1810)
|
2
|
Dolomedes plantarius (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) longimanus Forster, 1771
|
3
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) minutus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
4
|
Ellescus scanicus (Paykull, 1792)
|
1
|
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Enalodroma hepatica (Erichson, 1839)
|
2
|
Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
|
8
|
Epirrhoe alternata (Muller, 1764)
|
1
|
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
|
1
|
Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
|
1
|
Erinaceus roumanicus Barrett-Hamilton, 1900
|
1
|
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
1
|
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
1
|
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Euura salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Exapion fuscirostre (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Gabrius osseticus (Kolenati, 1846)
|
6
|
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Graphosoma (Graphosoma) italicum (O.F.Müller, 1766): 190
|
1
|
Gronops (Asperogronops) inaequalis Boheman, 1842
|
1
|
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Gymnocephalus cernua Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) gentilis Erichson, 1839
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) joyi Wendeler, 1924
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) joyioides Wüsthoff, 1937
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) manca Erichson, 1839
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) nana (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Leptarthrophaena) affinis Mannerheim, 1830
|
1
|
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Helophorus (Helophorus) aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
5
|
Hyla orientalis Bedriaga, 1890
|
1
|
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hylobius (Callirus) abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hylobius (Callirus) pinastri (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
1
|
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hypera (Dapalinus) meles (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Hypera (Eririnomorphus) conmaculata (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Hypera (Hypera) nigrirostris (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Hypera (Kippenbergia) arator (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hypoxystis pluviaria (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Involvulus cupreus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lamia textor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) obtusus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
2
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
|
3
|
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) flavipes Hochhuth, 1851
|
6
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) geminum Kraatz, 1857
|
1
|
Leptosciarella scutellata (Staeger, 1840)
|
3
|
Lepyrus capucinus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Lepyrus palustris (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Leuciscus idus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Limnobaris dolorosa (Goeze, 1777)
|
4
|
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
4
|
Lixus (Ortholixus) angustus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
2
|
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
|
5
|
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
7
|
Lycaena tityrus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
8
|
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Lycoriella (Hemineurina) venosa (Staeger, 1840)
|
5
|
Lycoriella (Lycoriella) lundstromi (Frey, 1948)
|
5
|
Lycoriella ingenua (Dufour, 1839)
|
3
|
Lythria cruentaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Machimus rusticus (Meigen, 1820)
|
1
|
Manda mandibularis (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
1
|
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
|
1
|
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
3
|
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
|
1
|
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Mellinus arvensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Meloe (Meloe) proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
|
2
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Mogulones austriacus (C.Brisout, 1869)
|
1
|
Motacilla flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Myllaena intermedia Erichson, 1837
|
1
|
Myotis dasycneme (Boie, 1825)
|
1
|
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
|
1
|
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
|
1
|
Nanomimus circumscriptus (Aubé, 1864)
|
1
|
Nanophyes marmoratus (Goeze, 1777)
|
4
|
Nehemitropia lividipennis (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
6
|
Neobisnius procerulus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
9
|
Neovison vison (Schreber, 1777)
|
1
|
Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758: 440
|
2
|
Notaris acridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Notaris maerkeli (Boheman, 1843)
|
1
|
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
|
3
|
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
|
2
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
3
|
Ochthephilum fracticorne (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ommatoiulus sabulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Omphalapion hookerorum (Kirby, 1808)
|
2
|
Omphalapion laevigatum (Paykull, 1792)
|
2
|
Oxystoma cerdo (Gerstaecker, 1854)
|
1
|
Oxystoma pomonae (Fabricius, 1798)
|
2
|
Oxytelus (Epomotylus) sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806
|
10
|
Oxytelus rugosus
|
9
|
Paederus (Heteropaederus) fuscipes Curtis, 1826
|
12
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Parectopa robiniella Clemens, 1863
|
2
|
Parethelcus pollinarius (Forster, 1771)
|
1
|
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Pelobates fuscus (Laurenti, 1768)
|
2
|
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
|
3
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Peyerimhoffia vagabunda (Winnerz, 1867)
|
5
|
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
|
1
|
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pinthaeus sanguinipes (Fabricius, 1781): 344
|
1
|
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
|
5
|
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
|
2
|
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Plectrophenax nivalis
|
1
|
Poecile montanus
|
1
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
3
|
Polydesmus complanatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
25
|
Pontania (Pontania) triandrae Benson, 1941
|
1
|
Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
|
1
|
Protapion assimile (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Pseudolycoriella paludum (Frey, 1948)
|
13
|
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pseudostyphlus pillumus (Gyllenhal, 1835)
|
1
|
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
|
1
|
Rana arvalis Nilsson, 1842
|
1
|
Remiz pendulinus
|
1
|
Rhagium (Megarhagium) mordax (De Geer, 1775)
|
1
|
Rhagonycha (Rhagonycha) fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Rhinusa linariae (Panzer, 1792)
|
2
|
Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829): 65
|
1
|
Rhyssella approximator (Fabricius, 1793)
|
1
|
Ropalopus macropus (Germar, 1824)
|
1
|
Salpingus ruficollis (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Saturnia (Eudia) pavonia Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
|
1
|
Scatopsciara atomaria (Zetterstedt, 1851)
|
2
|
Scatopsciara vitripennis (Meigen, 1818)
|
2
|
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Sitona lateralis Gyllenhal, 1834
|
1
|
Sitona macularius (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Sitophilus granarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Smicronyx jungermanniae (Reiche, 1797)
|
1
|
Sorex araneus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
|
1
|
Stenocarus ruficornis Stephens, 1831
|
1
|
Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
|
1
|
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Syricoris lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Tachyerges stigma Germar, 1821
|
1
|
Tachyusa nitidula Mulsant & Rey, 1875
|
1
|
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tanysphyrus lemnae (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Tetrao urogallus
|
1
|
Tetrastes bonasia
|
1
|
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Thryogenes fiorii Zumpt, 1928
|
2
|
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
|
4
|
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
|
1
|
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tournotaris bimaculata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tyto alba
|
1
|
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vipera berus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Xanthorhoe biriviata (Borkhausen, 1794)
|
1
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
3
|
Zootoca vivipara (Jacquin, 1787)
|
2
|
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|