Distribution: Poland
|
#
|
|
|
|
Region
|
Taxa
|
Notes
|
|
Edited
|
Present
|
1.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:21:11 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
2.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acleris ferrugana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:22:15 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
3.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:22:39 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
4.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acleris sparsana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:22:57 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
5.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
green longhorn
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:23:33 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
6.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
peacock butterfly
|
|
|
17.04.2022 18:51:30 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
7.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
small tortoiseshell
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:24:36 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
8.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agonopterix liturosa (Haworth, 1811)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:25:07 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
9.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:25:46 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
10.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agriopis aurantiaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:26:01 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
11.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius, 1776)
|
dotted border
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:26:18 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
12.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Anchoscelis) litura (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:26:46 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
13.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Anchoscelis) nitida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:27:02 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
14.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Leptologia) lota (Clerck, 1759)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:27:25 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
15.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Leptologia) macilenta (Hübner, 1809)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:27:44 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
16.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Sunira) circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:28:14 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
17.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:28:30 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
18.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alcis deversata (Staudinger, 1892)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:28:46 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
19.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:29:14 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
20.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:29:30 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
21.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) berbera Rungs, 1949
|
|
|
|
14.08.2022 06:14:00 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
22.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) perflua (Fabricius, 1787)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:29:47 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
23.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:30:03 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
24.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:31:06 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
25.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:31:34 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
26.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:32:00 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
27.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aporophyla (Phylapora) lutulenta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:32:18 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
28.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:33:12 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
29.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Argyresthia (Argyresthia) semitestacella (Curtis, 1833)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:34:08 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
30.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Artiora evonymaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:34:26 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
31.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:34:40 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
32.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
red-necked footman
|
|
|
14.01.2023 14:15:46 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
33.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
pale tussock
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:56:47 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
34.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Diachrysia chryson (Esper, 1789)
|
|
|
|
14.08.2022 10:49:42 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
35.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
15.07.2023 13:14:03 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
36.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
common heath
|
|
|
15.03.2024 22:38:19 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
37.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
07.12.2022 16:18:39 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
38.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Gynaephora fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
dark tussock
|
|
|
05.01.2023 18:28:20 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
39.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
scarce swallowtail
|
|
|
13.01.2021 16:49:08 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
40.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 10:03:01 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
41.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
meadow brown
|
|
|
04.11.2022 08:51:28 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
42.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:42:13 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
43.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Orbona fragariae Vieweg, 1790
|
|
|
|
24.02.2024 23:28:29 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
44.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:13:33 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
45.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
13.01.2021 16:55:30 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
46.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
speckled wood
|
|
|
04.11.2022 11:01:24 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
47.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
clouded Apollo
|
|
|
04.03.2023 13:28:17 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
48.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 10:47:49 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
49.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
|
|
|
15.07.2023 13:30:24 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
50.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Staurophora celsia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
24.04.2020 12:44:39 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
51.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 10:49:43 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
52.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
orange swift
|
|
|
04.11.2022 11:14:40 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
53.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
Cinnabar moth
|
|
|
25.02.2023 04:10:41 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
54.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 11:05:28 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
55.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 11:08:56 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
56.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759)
|
|
|
|
15.07.2023 13:45:14 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
Taxa
|
images
|
Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Acleris cristana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Adela cuprella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Amata phegea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Apamea syriaca (Osthelder, 1933)
|
2
|
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Arctia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Atypha pulmonaris (Esper, 1790)
|
2
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Esper, 1785)
|
3
|
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
|
2
|
Caloptilia hemidactylella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986
|
5
|
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
3
|
Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Catocala electa (Vieweg, 1790)
|
6
|
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Catoptria permutatellus Herrich-Schäffer, 1849
|
2
|
Cauchas rufimitrella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Celypha rufana (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
|
2
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Colostygia olivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
|
3
|
Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
8
|
Conistra (Conistra) vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
4
|
Conistra (Dasycampa) erythrocephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cupido (Everes) argiades (Pallas, 1771)
|
4
|
Cyclophora (Cyclophora) albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
4
|
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
|
3
|
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
|
3
|
Deltote (Protodeltote) pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Depressaria (Depressaria) chaerophylli Zeller, 1839
|
2
|
Diacrisia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
|
2
|
Diasemia reticularis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Dichomeris limosellus (Schläger, 1849)
|
2
|
Diloba caeruleocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
|
2
|
Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
5
|
Earophila badiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
|
4
|
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
|
3
|
Electrophaes corylata (Thunberg, 1792)
|
2
|
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Ennomos autumnaria (Werneburg, 1859)
|
5
|
Ennomos fuscantaria (Haworth, 1809)
|
5
|
Entephria caesiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813)
|
3
|
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
4
|
Epirrhoe alternata (Muller, 1764)
|
7
|
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Epirrita autumnata (Borkhausen, 1794)
|
2
|
Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
|
5
|
Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
|
11
|
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
|
1
|
Eriopygodes imbecilla (Fabricius, 1794)
|
2
|
Eucosma campoliliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
|
1
|
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Eupithecia expallidata Doubleday, 1856
|
2
|
Eupithecia icterata (de Villers, 1789)
|
4
|
Eupithecia inturbata (Hübner, 1817)
|
1
|
Eupithecia pusillata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Eupithecia succenturiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eupithecia tantillaria Boisduval, 1840
|
4
|
Eupithecia tenuiata (Hübner, 1813)
|
3
|
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
|
4
|
Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
9
|
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
3
|
Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
|
2
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Gortyna flavago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Hadena (Hadena) capsincola (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
|
1
|
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
|
3
|
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Herminia tarsipennalis (Treitschke, 1835)
|
1
|
Hydria undulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg, 1784)
|
3
|
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Hypoxystis pluviaria (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802)
|
3
|
Idaea serpentata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Incurvaria masculella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Isophrictis striatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lacanobia (Diataraxia) oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lemonia taraxaci (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
17
|
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
|
4
|
Lithophane (Lithophane) consocia (Borkhausen, 1792)
|
3
|
Lithophane (Lithophane) ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
|
4
|
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
7
|
Lycaena tityrus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826)
|
3
|
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Malacosoma (Clisiocampa) castrensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
2
|
Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
|
2
|
Mesogona oxalina (Hübner, 1803)
|
4
|
Micropterix tunbergella (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Mniotype satura (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Mythimna (Mythimna) pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
|
4
|
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
|
3
|
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
14
|
Nothocasis sertata (Hübner, 1817)
|
3
|
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904)
|
2
|
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
4
|
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Orthosia (Monima) cerasi (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Orthosia (Monima) cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785)
|
3
|
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Parectopa robiniella Clemens, 1863
|
2
|
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
5
|
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pennithera firmata (Hübner, 1822)
|
3
|
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Peribatodes secundaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Perizoma blandiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Pharmacis lupulina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
|
1
|
Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
3
|
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Platytes alpinella (Hübner, 1813)
|
2
|
Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
11
|
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Prochoreutis myllerana (Fabricius, 1794)
|
4
|
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pungeleria capreolaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Pyralis farinalis
|
5
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
|
3
|
Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786)
|
1
|
Saturnia (Eudia) pavonia Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
|
5
|
Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809)
|
1
|
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
|
8
|
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Syndemis musculana (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Thera obeliscata (Hübner, 1787)
|
8
|
Thera variata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Thera vetustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Theria rupicapraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Tholera cespitis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Tholera decimalis (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
2
|
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Tiliacea aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
|
1
|
Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Xanthia (Cirrhia) icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
4
|
Xanthia (Xanthia) togata (Esper, 1788)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Xestia (Megasema) c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Xestia (Megasema) triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
4
|
Xestia (Xestia) sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809)
|
3
|
Xestia (Xestia) stigmatica (Hübner, 1813)
|
3
|
Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Xylena (Xylena) exsoleta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Xylena (Xylena) vetusta (Hübner, 1813)
|
6
|
Yponomeuta cagnagella (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Ypsolopha mucronella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
6
|
Ypsolopha parenthesella (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Ypsolopha sequella (Clerck, 1759)
|
4
|
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|