SignUp
Ukrainian Biodiversity Information Network
Національна мережа інформації з біорізноманіття
TOP:     Observers   ·   Identifiers   ·   Species

    Recent submissions   Recent observations   Most observed species   Recently added species
1. Stenopterapion intermedium (Eppelsheim, 1875)
18.10.2021 22:02:24
Conistra (Conistra) rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763)
18.10.2021
Viscum album subsp. album
552 observations
Stenopterapion intermedium (Eppelsheim, 1875)
18.10.2021 22:02:24
2. Jasione montana L.
18.10.2021 19:00:48
Acer campestre L.
17.10.2021
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.
521 observations
Impatiens sodenii
18.10.2021 15:06:47
3. Bidens frondosa L.
18.10.2021 18:53:25
Ramularia grevilleana (Tul. & C.Tul. ex Oudem.) Jørst.
17.10.2021
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
394 observations
Protapion ruficrus (Germar, 1817)
18.10.2021 13:19:24
4. Betula pendula Roth
18.10.2021 18:51:54
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
17.10.2021
Arion (Arion) lusitanicus auct. non Mabille, 1868
370 observations
Protapion assimile (Kirby, 1808)
18.10.2021 05:31:19
5. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
18.10.2021 18:50:30
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
16.10.2021
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
254 observations
Pholicodes (Pholicodes) pancaucasicus Davidian, 1992
17.10.2021 23:45:22
6. Corylus avellana L.
18.10.2021 18:49:28
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
16.10.2021
Erigeron annuus (L.) Pers.
242 observations
Alyssum borzaeanum Nyar.
17.10.2021 15:21:33
7. Solidago canadensis L.
18.10.2021 18:45:40
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
16.10.2021
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
239 observations
Onosma borysthenicum
17.10.2021 14:59:44
8. Frangula alnus Mill.
18.10.2021 18:44:17
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
16.10.2021
Acer negundo L.
229 observations
Ramularia grevilleana (Tul. & C.Tul. ex Oudem.) Jørst.
17.10.2021 14:24:10
9. Campanula patula subsp. patula
18.10.2021 18:42:19
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
16.10.2021
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
226 observations
Caloptilia fidella (Reutti, 1853)
17.10.2021 11:19:43
10. Rubus idaeus L.
18.10.2021 18:40:46
Euonymus verrucosus Scop.
16.10.2021
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
205 observations
Polydrusus (Eustolus) interstitialis Perris, 1864
16.10.2021 16:00:42
11. Chaenomeles japonica
18.10.2021 18:34:43
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
16.10.2021
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.
199 observations
Babaultia ebenina Hustache, 1921
16.10.2021 05:32:24
12. Rhytisma acerinum (Pers.) Fr.
18.10.2021 18:32:23
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
16.10.2021
Echium vulgare L.
194 observations
Palaepus sulcipennis Voss, 1965
16.10.2021 05:27:46
13. Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L.
18.10.2021 18:29:22
Calocera viscosa (Pers.) Fr.
16.10.2021
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
190 observations
Eporeorrhinus eruditus Voss, 1971
16.10.2021 05:18:12
14. Picea abies (L.) H.Karst.
18.10.2021 18:28:04
Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens, 1859)
16.10.2021
Tussilago farfara L.
182 observations
Eporeorrhinus ingenuus Voss, 1971
16.10.2021 05:15:39
15. Quercus robur L.
18.10.2021 18:26:37
Parectopa robiniella Clemens, 1863
16.10.2021
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce
172 observations
Cyanapion gyllenhalii (Kirby, 1808)
15.10.2021 14:49:08
16. Larix decidua Mill.
18.10.2021 18:25:36
Hedera helix L.
15.10.2021
Chelidonium majus L.
171 observations
Cyanapion spencii (Kirby, 1808)
15.10.2021 13:45:57
17. Acer platanoides L.
18.10.2021 18:23:16
Eurybia divaricata (L.) G.L.Nesom
15.10.2021
Asclepias syriaca L.
170 observations
Photinia floribunda
15.10.2021 11:54:34
18. Veronica officinalis L.
18.10.2021 18:22:19
Commelina communis L.
15.10.2021
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv.
167 observations
Holotrichapion aethiops (Herbst, 1797)
15.10.2021 01:01:29
19. Sorbus aucuparia L.
18.10.2021 18:21:25
Solidago flexicaulis
15.10.2021
Symphytum officinale L.
166 observations
Kalcapion pallipes (Kirby, 1808)
15.10.2021 01:00:35
20. Rumex acetosa L.
18.10.2021 18:17:24
Epifagus virginiana (L.) W.P.C.Barton
15.10.2021
Ficaria verna Huds.
161 observations
Polydrusus (Eurodrusus) griseomaculatus Desbrochers des Loges, 1869
14.10.2021 14:01:24
21. Iris pseudacorus L.
18.10.2021 18:08:44
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
15.10.2021
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
160 observations
Atopospora betulina (Fr.) Petr.
14.10.2021 12:44:34
22. Urtica dioica L.
18.10.2021 18:05:38
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
15.10.2021
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
160 observations
Stemmatophora brunnealis (Treitschke, 1829)
14.10.2021 07:58:20
23. Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.
18.10.2021 18:02:52
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
15.10.2021
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
155 observations
Kali tragus subsp. tragus
13.10.2021 15:30:27
24. Malva pusilla Sm.
18.10.2021 18:00:50
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
15.10.2021
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
155 observations
Pseudoprotapion elegantulum (Germar, 1818)
13.10.2021 01:32:23
25. Conistra (Conistra) rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763)
18.10.2021 17:39:18
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
15.10.2021
Papaver rhoeas L.
155 observations
Phyllonorycter rajella (Linnaeus, 1758)
12.10.2021 22:11:41
26. Impatiens sodenii
18.10.2021 15:06:49
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
15.10.2021
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
155 observations
Exapion elongatulum (Desbrochers des Loges, 1891)
12.10.2021 18:12:29
27. Fistulina hepatica (Schaeff.) With.
18.10.2021 13:21:44
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
15.10.2021
Galanthus nivalis L.
154 observations
Cylindralcides major (Haaf, 1964)
12.10.2021 11:01:26
28. Protapion ruficrus (Germar, 1817)
18.10.2021 13:19:24
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
15.10.2021
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
152 observations
Catapion jaffense (Desbrochers des Loges, 1896)
11.10.2021 21:45:43
29. Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768)
18.10.2021 13:03:05
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg.
15.10.2021
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
151 observations
Gilpinia hercyniae (Hartig, 1837)
11.10.2021 19:00:42
30. Elaphe sauromates (Pallas, 1814)
18.10.2021 12:55:20
Solanum nigrum L.
15.10.2021
Impatiens parviflora DC.
151 observations
Rosa majalis
11.10.2021 17:48:23
31. Flammulina velutipes (Curtis) Singer
18.10.2021 12:55:09
Setaria viridis (L.) P.Beauv.
15.10.2021
Trifolium repens L.
150 observations
Septoria chelidonii (Lib.) Desm.
11.10.2021 16:03:55
32. Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.
18.10.2021 12:51:06
Viscum album subsp. album
15.10.2021
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
150 observations
Erysiphe macleayae R.Y.Zheng & G.Q.Chen
11.10.2021 15:55:37
33. Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.) P.Kumm.
18.10.2021 12:48:06
Agelenopsis potteri
15.10.2021
Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861)
148 observations
Golovinomyces asperifoliorum (Grev.) U.Braun & H.D.Shin
11.10.2021 14:44:58
34. Alces alces (Linnaeus, 1758)
18.10.2021 12:39:54
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
15.10.2021
Anemone nemorosa L.
147 observations
Eulecanium caraganae Borchsenius, 1953
11.10.2021 12:56:51
35. Hericium coralloides (Scop.) Pers.
18.10.2021 11:42:53
Urtica dioica L.
15.10.2021
Scilla bifolia L.
143 observations
Catocala deducta Eversmann, 1843
11.10.2021 08:29:52
36. Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861)
18.10.2021 11:40:26
Elaeagnus angustifolia L.
15.10.2021
Cichorium intybus L.
143 observations
Hesperus (Hesperus) rufipennis (Gravenhorst, 1802)
10.10.2021 20:36:31
37. Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
18.10.2021 08:37:34
Atriplex tatarica L.
15.10.2021
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
143 observations
Squamapion oblivium (Schilsky, 1902)
10.10.2021 19:56:44
38. Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
18.10.2021 08:32:53
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sibth. & Sm.
15.10.2021
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
143 observations
Antispila treitschkiella (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1843)
10.10.2021 11:33:25
39. Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
18.10.2021 08:29:05
Salvinia natans (L.) All.
15.10.2021
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
143 observations
Parornix devoniella (Stainton, 1850)
10.10.2021 10:42:54
40. Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
18.10.2021 08:27:45
Trapa natans L.
15.10.2021
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
142 observations
Eutrichapion punctigerum (Paykull, 1792)
09.10.2021 22:00:37
41. Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
18.10.2021 08:26:22
Juncus compressus Jacq.
15.10.2021
Glechoma hederacea L.
138 observations
Perapion violaceum (Kirby, 1808)
09.10.2021 21:57:31
42. Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
18.10.2021 08:24:51
Trifolium pratense L.
15.10.2021
Sympetrum sanguineum (Müller, 1764)
138 observations
Taphrotopium sulcifrons (Herbst, 1797)
09.10.2021 21:45:32
43. Euonymus verrucosus Scop.
18.10.2021 08:23:31
Sturnus vulgaris
14.10.2021
Lilium martagon L.
136 observations
Actebia (Actebia) praecox (Linnaeus, 1758)
09.10.2021 09:18:50
44. Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
18.10.2021 08:20:08
Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758
14.10.2021
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
136 observations
Macaria artesiaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
09.10.2021 09:17:49
45. Protapion assimile (Kirby, 1808)
18.10.2021 05:31:19
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth
14.10.2021
Urtica dioica L.
136 observations
Hydraecia osseola Staudinger, 1882
09.10.2021 09:16:40
46. Otiorhynchus (Pavesiella) lederi Stierlin, 1876
17.10.2021 23:45:22
Salvia nemorosa subsp. nemorosa
14.10.2021
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
136 observations
Otiorhynchus (Pliadonus) brachialis Boheman, 1843
08.10.2021 22:13:14
47. Pholicodes (Pholicodes) pancaucasicus Davidian, 1992
17.10.2021 23:45:22
Thlaspi arvense L.
14.10.2021
Convolvulus arvensis L.
135 observations
Perapion marchicum (Herbst, 1797)
08.10.2021 11:30:24
48. Pseudostenapion simum (Germar, 1817)
17.10.2021 22:45:18
Euphorbia helioscopia L.
14.10.2021
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
134 observations
Ceratapion basicorne (Illiger, 1807)
08.10.2021 11:11:47
49. Hemitrichapion reflexum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
17.10.2021 20:32:20
Acer negundo L.
14.10.2021
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
129 observations
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) crassicollis Stierlin, 1861
07.10.2021 22:06:48
50. Alyssum borzaeanum Nyar.
17.10.2021 15:22:11
Iris polystictica (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
14.10.2021
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
129 observations
Poeciloneta variegata (Blackwall, 1841)
07.10.2021 21:05:40

  Query time: 12.208 / 12.208 sec.
Online: 87 unregistered users

BugGallery v.1.4   © UkrBIN.   PHP v. 7.2.24-0ubuntu0.18.04.8,   MySQL v. 5.7.35-0ubuntu0.18.04.1-log (mysqli).