#
Rank
Taxa
Page
Notes
Edited
Desc
Recs
Pics
Types
Keys
Syn.
Host
1.
Superfamily
Curculionoidea Latreille, 1802
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
2.
Family
Curculionidae Latreille, 1802
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
3.
Family
Dryophthoridae Schoenherr, 1825
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
4.
Family
Erirhinidae Schoenherr, 1825
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
5.
Subfamily
Bagoinae Thomson C.G., 1859
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
6.
Subfamily
Cossoninae Schoenherr, 1825
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
7.
Subfamily
Cryptorhynchinae Schoenherr, 1825
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
8.
Subfamily
Mesoptiliinae Lacordaire, 1863
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
9.
Subfamily
Molytinae Schoenherr, 1823
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
10.
Subfamily
Rhynchophorinae Schoenherr, 1833
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
11.
Tribe
Acalyptini Thomson C.G., 1859
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
12.
Tribe
Anthonomini Thomson C.G., 1859
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
13.
Tribe
Curculionini Latreille, 1802
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
14.
Tribe
Smicronychini Seidlitz, 1891
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
15.
Tribe
Tanysphyrini Gistel, 1856
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
16.
Tribe
Tychiini Thomson C.G., 1859
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
17.
Subtribe
Tylodina Lacordaire, 1866
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
18.
Genus
Acalles Schoenherr, 1825
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
19.
Genus
Acalyptus Schoenherr, 1833
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
20.
Genus
Anthonomus Germar, 1817
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
21.
Genus
Bradybatus Germar, 1823
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
22.
Genus
Cryptorhynchus Illiger, 1807
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
23.
Genus
Curculio Linnaeus, 1758
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
24.
Genus
Dryophthorus Germar, 1823
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
25.
Genus
Gasterocercus Laporte & Brullé, 1828
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
26.
Genus
Magdalis Germar, 1817
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
27.
Genus
Notaris Germar, 1817
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
28.
Genus
Pissodes Germar, 1817
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
29.
Genus
Populus
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
30.
Genus
Salix
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
31.
Genus
Sitophilus Schoenherr, 1838
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
32.
Genus
Smicronyx Schoenherr, 1843
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
33.
Genus
Sphenophorus Schoenherr, 1838
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
34.
Genus
Trachodes Germar, 1823
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
35.
Genus
Tychius Germar, 1817
06.09.2014 22:16:10 barry
36.
Species
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
37.
Species
Alnus incana (L.) Moench
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
38.
Species
Arundo donax L.
16.06.2020 15:45:01 Nikolai Yunakov
39.
Species
Cryptorhynchus lapathi Linnaeus, 1758
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
40.
Species
Elymus repens (L.) Gould
16.06.2020 15:46:52 Nikolai Yunakov
41.
Species
Phleum pratense L.
16.06.2020 15:46:38 Nikolai Yunakov
42.
Species
Populus alba subsp. alba
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
43.
Species
Populus nigra L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
44.
Species
Populus tremula L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
45.
Species
Salix alba L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
46.
Species
Salix caprea L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
47.
Species
Salix cinerea L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
48.
Species
Salix fragilis L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
49.
Species
Salix purpurea L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
50.
Species
Salix triandra L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
51.
Species
Salix viminalis L.
07.10.2023 19:59:59 Nikolai Yunakov
52.
Species
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla
16.06.2020 15:46:21 Nikolai Yunakov
53.
Species
Sphenophorus piceus (Pallas, 1776)
16.06.2020 15:45:01 Nikolai Yunakov
54.
Species
Sphenophorus striatopunctatus (Goeze, 1777)
16.06.2020 15:46:21 Nikolai Yunakov