Distribution: Ukraine: Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4 ·
5 ·
6 ·
7 ·
8
»»» |
#
|
|
|
|
Region
|
Taxa
|
Notes
|
|
Edited
|
Present
|
1.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalles camelus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
|
|
|
10.06.2020 01:17:28 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
2.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalles echinatus Germar, 1823
|
|
|
|
10.06.2020 01:17:28 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
3.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalles fallax Boheman, 1844
|
|
|
|
10.06.2020 01:17:28 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
4.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalypta gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 06:30:59 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
5.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalypta hellenica Reuter, 1888
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 06:42:27 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
6.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalypta marginata (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 06:46:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
7.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalypta nigrina (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 08:50:10 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
8.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalypta parvula (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
(?)
|
|
15.06.2017 13:43:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
9.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acalypta uniseriata (Puton, 1879)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 06:19:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
10.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 08:26:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
11.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acetropis longirostris Puton, 1875
|
|
|
|
05.07.2019 10:24:51 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
12.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acompocoris alpinus Reuter, 1875
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:07:47 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
13.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acompocoris pygmaeus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:08:30 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
14.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acompus pallipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
|
|
|
|
18.05.2018 23:26:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
15.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acompus rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
18.05.2018 23:27:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
16.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Acrosternum heegeri Fieber, 1861
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 21:37:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
17.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:46:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
18.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:50:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
19.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:53:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
20.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:56:13 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
21.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Adomerus biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 09:02:03 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
22.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 21:56:31 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
23.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aelia klugii Hahn, 1833
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:00:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
24.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aelia rostrata Boheman, 1852
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:02:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
25.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aelia virgata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:03:33 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
26.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aellopus atratus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 00:57:32 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
27.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
|
blue-eyed hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
28.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aeshna cyanea (Müller, 1764)
|
blue hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
29.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aeshna isoceles (Müller, 1767)
|
green-eyed hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
30.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
|
migrant hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
31.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) violacea (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 07:14:08 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
32.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Agnocoris rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:57:54 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
33.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Agramma atricapillum (Spinola, 1837)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 09:57:54 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
34.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Agramma confusum (Puton, 1879)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 10:00:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
35.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Agraphopus lethierryi Stål, 1872
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 16:40:02 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
36.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Alampes longiusculus Horváth, 1884
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 09:14:49 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
37.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Alloeonotus egregius Fieber, 1864
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:58:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
38.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Alloeorhynchus flavipes (Fieber, 1836)
|
|
|
|
05.06.2017 22:22:27 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
39.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 05:54:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
40.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Amblyiulus kovali Golovatch, 2008
|
|
|
|
20.04.2020 19:55:17 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
41.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anax ephippiger (Burmeister, 1839)
|
vagrant emperor
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
42.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
|
blue emperor
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
43.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
|
lesser emperor
|
|
|
12.12.2017 22:59:31 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
44.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Ancyrosoma leucogrammes (Gmelin, 1790)
|
|
|
|
21.06.2017 23:06:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
45.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aneurus (Aneurodes) avenius (Dufour, 1833)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 22:54:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
46.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aneurus (Aneurus) laevis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 22:55:45 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
47.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anoplocerus elevatus (Fieber, 1861)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:32:05 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
48.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Antheminia lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:04:56 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
49.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris confusus Reuter, 1884
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:09:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
50.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris gallarumulmi (De Geer, 1773)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:10:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
51.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris minki Dohrn, 1860
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:11:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
52.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:12:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
53.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris nemorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:13:28 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
54.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthocoris pilosus (Jakovlev, 1877)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 14:14:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
55.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) delicatus Kiesenwetter, 1851
|
|
|
|
22.06.2017 15:04:26 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
56.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aoploscelis bivirgata (A.Costa, 1853)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 09:15:06 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
57.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aphanus rolandri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 09:16:20 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
58.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
|
|
|
|
05.07.2019 05:19:45 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
59.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Apolygus spinolae (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
|
|
|
|
05.07.2019 08:09:50 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
60.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Apoplymus pectoralis Fieber, 1859
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:33:04 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
61.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aposericoderus revelierei (Reitter, 1878)
|
|
|
|
02.05.2018 11:24:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
62.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aquarius paludum (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
07.07.2017 06:35:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
63.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:06:52 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
64.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus caucasicus Kolenati, 1857
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:08:57 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
65.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:10:26 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
66.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus conspicuus Herrich-Schäffer, 1835
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:15:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
67.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:12:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
68.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:13:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
69.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus krueperi Reuter, 1884
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:16:50 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
70.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus lugubris Fallén, 1807
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:17:38 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
71.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus somcheticus Kiritshenko, 1913
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:35:10 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
72.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus tauricus Jakovlev, 1907
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:45:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
73.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus truncatus Fieber, 1860
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:45:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
74.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Aradus versicolor Herrich-Schäffer, 1835
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:48:04 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
75.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Arenocoris fallenii (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:33:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
76.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Arenocoris waltlii (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:33:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
77.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
29.06.2017 06:22:08 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
78.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Arocatus longiceps Stål, 1872
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:53:47 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
79.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Arocatus melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1798)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:55:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
80.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Artheneis balcanica (Kormilev, 1938)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 15:53:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
81.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Bathysolen nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:38:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
82.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 00:59:13 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
83.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Beosus quadripunctatus (Müller, 1766)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 01:00:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
84.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:36:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
85.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus crassipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:37:45 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
86.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus distinguendus (Ferrari, 1874)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:38:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
87.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus geniculatus (Horváth, 1885)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:39:10 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
88.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus hirticornis (Brullé, 1836)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:40:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
89.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus minor (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:41:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
90.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus montivagus (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:44:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
91.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Berytinus striola (Ferrari, 1874)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:45:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
92.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Bothrostethus annulipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:39:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
93.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Brachycarenus tigrinus (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 16:59:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
94.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Brachycoleus decolor Reuter, 1887
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 20:18:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
95.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Brachycoleus pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 21:14:54 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
96.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Brachydesmus jubatus Attems, 1907
|
|
|
|
20.04.2020 20:03:11 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
97.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Brachyplax tenuis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 16:16:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
98.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Brachysteles parvicornis (A.Costa, 1847)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 13:35:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
99.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Bruchoptinus biformis Reitter in Leder, 1880
|
|
|
|
12.04.2018 05:16:00 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
100.
|
|
|
|
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
|
Species:
|
Bryocoris pteridis (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
03.07.2019 10:17:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4 ·
5 ·
6 ·
7 ·
8
»»» |
Taxa
|
images
|
Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Acrida ungarica (Herbst, 1786)
|
4
|
Acritus (Acritus) minutus (Herbst, 1791)
|
2
|
Acronicta (Subacronicta) megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Acronicta (Viminia) rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Acupalpus (Acupalpus) elegans (Dejean, 1829)
|
1
|
Adalia (Adalia) bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Adalia (Adalia) decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Adela croesella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763)
|
7
|
Aelurillus v-insignitus
|
3
|
Aesalus ulanowsky Ganglbauer, 1887
|
12
|
Agalenatea redii
|
5
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli (C.F.W. Richter, 1820)
|
3
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
|
6
|
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Agathidium (Neoceble) nigripenne (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Agrilus derasofasciatus Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835
|
1
|
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Agrochola (Anchoscelis) nitida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Agrochola (Leptologia) macilenta (Hübner, 1809)
|
1
|
Agrochola (Sunira) circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Agrochola laevis (Hübner, 1803)
|
2
|
Agyrtes castaneus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Alphitophagus bifasciatus (Say, 1823)
|
2
|
Amara (Zezea) chaudoiri Schaum, 1858
|
1
|
Amata nigricornis krymaea
|
4
|
Amblyteles armatorius (Forster, 1771)
|
1
|
Ammoecius brevis Erichson, 1848
|
1
|
Ampedus (Ampedus) ochropterus Germar, 1844
|
1
|
Ampedus pomorum (Herbst, 1784)
|
1
|
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
|
5
|
Amphicerus bimaculatus (Olivier, 1790)
|
1
|
Anacridium aegyptium (Linnaeus, 1764)
|
1
|
Anadrymadusa retowskii (Adelung, 1907)
|
1
|
Anarta (Calocestra) trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Ancistrocerus parietum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Andrena variabilis Smith, 1853
|
1
|
Anisotoma orbicularis (Herbst, 1792)
|
3
|
Anotylus rugosoides Schülke, 2012
|
2
|
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) bicolor Falderman, 1835
|
6
|
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) senicula (Schrank, 1789)
|
10
|
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) signaticollis Krynicki, 1832: 92
|
1
|
Anthaxia (Cratomerus) sponsa Kiesenwetter, 1857
|
1
|
Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) olympica Kiesenwetter, 1880
|
1
|
Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) mamaj Pliginski, 1924
|
5
|
Anthicus antherinus (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Anthobium atrocephalum (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
1
|
Anthocomus (Celidus) equestris Fabricius, 1781
|
11
|
Anthomyia procellaris Rondani, 1866
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) pimpinellae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Nathrenus) verbasci (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Apopestes spectrum (Esper, 1787)
|
2
|
Aporophyla (Phylapora) canescens (Duponchel, 1826)
|
3
|
Aporophyla (Phylapora) nigra (Haworth, 1809)
|
5
|
Apsis albolineata (Fabricius, 1792): 490
|
1
|
Apterona helicoidella (Vallot, 1827)
|
1
|
Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Arcyptera (Arcyptera) fusca (Pallas, 1773)
|
2
|
Arge ochropus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
2
|
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
|
2
|
Argiope lobata (Pallas, 1772)
|
1
|
Argoptochus (Argoptochus) vindobonensis Formánek, 1908: 223
|
1
|
Argoptochus (Foucartidius) subsignatus Boheman, 1834: 489 Ptochus
|
1
|
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
9
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Argyra perplexa Becker, 1918
|
1
|
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Arthrolips obscura (C.R.Sahlberg, 1833): 474
|
6
|
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
|
2
|
Atholus duodecimstriatus (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Athous (Haplathous) dilaticornis Reitter, 1905
|
1
|
Aulacidea hieracii (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Aurelia aurita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bayeriola thymicola (Kieffer, 1888)
|
2
|
Bitoma crenata (Fabricius, 1775): 69
|
2
|
Blaps halophila Fischer von Waldheim, 1820: pl. 16
|
2
|
Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802: 479
|
17
|
Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Bolivaria brachyptera (Pallas, 1773)
|
9
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Brachinus (Brachinus) crepitans (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Brachinus (Brachinus) ejaculans Fischer von Waldheim, 1828
|
1
|
Brachinus (Brachynidius) explodens Duftschmid, 1812
|
3
|
Brachodes appendiculata (Esper, 1783)
|
1
|
Brachycerus lutulentus Gyllenhal, 1833: 418
|
1
|
Brachypera (Antidonus) zoilus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
11
|
Brachysomus (Hippomias) sulcatus Yunakov, 1999
|
1
|
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
|
8
|
Bryobia praetiosa C.L.Koch, 1835
|
2
|
Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
|
7
|
Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829)
|
2
|
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
3
|
Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
1
|
Camptorhinus simplex Seidlitz, 1867
|
2
|
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Capnodis tenebricosa (Olivier, 1790)
|
3
|
Capnodis tenebricosa tenebricosa (Olivier, 1790)
|
1
|
Capnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Carabus (Mesocarabus) problematicus Herbst, 1786
|
1
|
Carabus (Pachystus) hungaricus gastridulus Fischer von Waldheim, 1823
|
3
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Carcinus aestuarii Nardo, 1847
|
1
|
Carpathica boettgeri (Clessin, 1883)
|
1
|
Carpophilus (Ecnomorphus) sexpustulatus (Fabricius, 1791)
|
8
|
Carterus (Pristocarterus) angustus (Ménétriés, 1832)
|
1
|
Cartodere (Aridius) nodifer (Westwood, 1839)
|
2
|
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cephalota (Taenidia) besseri (Dejean, 1826)
|
1
|
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Cerambyx cerdo acuminatus Motschulsky, 1852
|
2
|
Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775
|
1
|
Cercyon (Paracycreon) laminatus Sharp, 1873
|
6
|
Cerocoma (Metacerocoma) schreberi Fabricius, 1781: 331
|
1
|
Cerylon ferrugineum Stephens, 1830
|
3
|
Cerylon histeroides (Fabricius, 1792)
|
11
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Ceutorhynchus rapae Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Chaetoptelius vestitus Mulsant & Rey, 1860
|
1
|
Chalcochiton pallasii (Loew, 1856)
|
1
|
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
5
|
Cheiracanthium inclusum
|
2
|
Cheironitis ungaricus (Herbst, 1789)
|
2
|
Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
2
|
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Chlorophorus sartor (Muller, 1766)
|
2
|
Chlorophorus varius (Muller, 1766)
|
7
|
Choerades fimbriata (Meigen, 1820)
|
4
|
Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Chroicocephalus genei (Breme, 1839)
|
1
|
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
1
|
Chrysis graelsii Guérin, 1842
|
3
|
Chrysis ignita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Chrysobothris (Chrysobothris) igniventris Reitter, 1895
|
1
|
Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Chrysoesthia drurella (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Chrysolina (Euchrysolina) graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Chrysolina (Synerga) herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825)
|
1
|
Chrysolina haemoptera (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Chrysolina limbata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Chrysolina pseudolurida (Roubal, 1917)
|
1
|
Chrysomela (Chrysomela) populi Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Cicada orni Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Cicadatra platyptera Fieber, 1876
|
1
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cionus clairvillei Boheman, 1838
|
1
|
Cionus olens (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Circus aeruginosus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Cis castaneus (Herbst, 1793)
|
9
|
Cis rugulosus Mellie, 1848
|
6
|
Clibanarius erythropus (Latreille, 1818)
|
1
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
3
|
Clytra (Clytraria) atraphaxidis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Colaphellus sophiae (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
|
2
|
Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Coniocleonus nigrosuturatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
3
|
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
|
3
|
Conophorus virescens (Fabricius, 1789)
|
2
|
Copris lunaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Coracias garrulus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Coraebus rubi (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
8
|
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
|
6
|
Corticeus (Corticeus) fasciatus (Fabricius, 1790)
|
5
|
Corticeus (Corticeus) unicolor Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783: 87
|
15
|
Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832)
|
1
|
Cricetus cricetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Crioceris asparagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Cryphia (Euthales) algae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus floralis Krynicki, 1834
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus hypochaeridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Cryptocephalus octacosmus Bedel, 1891
|
2
|
Cryptocheilus alternatus (Lepeletier, 1845)
|
2
|
Cryptolestes ferrugineus (Stephens, 1831)
|
2
|
Cucullia (Shargacucullia) blattariae (Esper, 1790)
|
1
|
Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835): 378
|
1
|
Curimus insignis (Steffahny, 1842)
|
7
|
Cyclobacanius soliman (Marseul, 1863)
|
1
|
Cycloderes (Cycloderes) canescens (Rossi, 1792): 40
|
1
|
Dacne (Dacne) bipustulata (Thunberg, 1781): 6
|
7
|
Dasypogon diadema
|
1
|
Dasysyrphus albostriatus (Fallén, 1817)
|
2
|
Deleaster dichrous (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
4
|
Delphinus delphis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Dendarus punctatus (Serville, 1825)
|
2
|
Dermestes (Dermestinus) gyllenhali Castelnau, 1840
|
5
|
Dermestes (Dermestinus) laniarius Illiger, 1801
|
1
|
Deuterotinea casanella (Eversmann, 1844)
|
2
|
Diaperis boleti (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Dichrostigma flavipes (Stein, 1863)
|
1
|
Dicronychus obesus (Krynicki, 1832)
|
1
|
Dieckmanniellus chevrieri (Boheman, 1845): 193
|
3
|
Diplocoelus fagi (Chevrolat, 1837): pi. 41
|
9
|
Distoleon tetragrammicus (Fabricius, 1798)
|
1
|
Dixus eremita (Dejean, 1825)
|
1
|
Dixus obscurus (Dejean, 1825)
|
1
|
Dolichophis caspius (Gmelin, 1789)
|
4
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium (Fabricius, 1787)
|
5
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium perroudi Pic, 1942
|
3
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) panticapaeum Plavilstshikov, 1951
|
4
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sericatum C.R.Sahlberg, 1823
|
5
|
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
|
5
|
Drassodes serratichelis (Roewer, 1928)
|
1
|
Drusilla canaliculata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Dryobotodes (Dryobotodes) carbonis Wagner, 1931
|
5
|
Dryocoetes villosus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
7
|
Dysauxes famula (Freyer, 1836)
|
2
|
Elaphe sauromates (Pallas, 1814)
|
2
|
Elathous candezei (Reitter, 1890)
|
1
|
Empusa fasciata (Brullé, 1836)
|
12
|
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Endophloeus exculptus Germar, 1847
|
13
|
Enicmus brevicornis (Mannerheim, 1844)
|
13
|
Enicopus hirtus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Enoplium serraticorne (Olivier, 1790)
|
1
|
Entomoscelis suturalis Weise, 1882
|
2
|
Epichnopterix crimaeana Kozhantshikov, 1956
|
2
|
Episema korsakovi (Christoph, 1885)
|
2
|
Episyrphus balteatus (DeGeer, 1776)
|
1
|
Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Eremias arguta deserti (Gmelin, 1789)
|
1
|
Eremocoris plebejus (Fallén, 1807)
|
1
|
Eriphia verrucosa (Forskål, 1775)
|
1
|
Euchloe ausonia (Hübner, 1804)
|
1
|
Euoniticellus fulvus (Goeze, 1777)
|
3
|
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Euryopis quinqueguttata
|
4
|
Eusomostrophus jailensis (L.Arnoldi, 1965): 532
|
1
|
Exaeretia (Depressariodes) culcitella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
|
1
|
Exechesops foliatus Frieser, 1995
|
4
|
Falco cherrug J.E.Gray, 1834
|
2
|
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
|
2
|
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Fieberiella florii Stål, 1864
|
2
|
Forficula smyrnensis Serville, 1839
|
2
|
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Galeodes araneoides (Pallas, 1772)
|
2
|
Galeruca (Galeruca) tanaceti (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Gastrophysa polygoni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Geolycosa vultuosa (C.L.Koch, 1838)
|
1
|
Geotrupes (Geotrupes) stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
11
|
Gnaptor spinimanus (Pallas, 1781): 55
|
2
|
Gortyna flavago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Gracilia minuta (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Gymnopleurus geoffroyi (Fuessly, 1775)
|
7
|
Gymnopleurus mopsus (Pallas, 1781)
|
2
|
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
|
2
|
Haploembia solieri Rambur, 1842
|
1
|
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
3
|
Harpalus (Harpalus) rufipes (DeGeer, 1774)
|
1
|
Harpalus (Platus) calceatus (Duftschmid, 1812)
|
1
|
Helix lucorum Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Helochares (Helochares) lividus (Forster, 1771)
|
1
|
Helops caeruleus steveni Krynicki, 1834: 167
|
18
|
Hemicoelus costatus (Aragona, 1830)
|
3
|
Hemicrepidius niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784)
|
6
|
Hierodula transcaucasica Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1878
|
2
|
Hipparchia pellucida (Stauder, 1923)
|
1
|
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
4
|
Hippocampus guttulatus (Cuvier, 1829)
|
1
|
Hippodamia (Hippodamia) variegata (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Hirticomus hispidus (Rossi, 1792)
|
2
|
Hister illigeri Duftschmid, 1805
|
4
|
Hister quadrimaculatus Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
|
1
|
Holcostethus sphacelatus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Holochelus (Miltotrogus) aequinoctialis (Herbst, 1790)
|
2
|
Hydraecia petasitis Doubleday, 1847
|
1
|
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
|
1
|
Hyla orientalis Bedriaga, 1890
|
13
|
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hyles hippophaes (Esper, 1789)
|
1
|
Hyles livornica (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Hyles nicaea (de Prunner, 1798)
|
3
|
Hylesinus crenatus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Idaea sericeata (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Iris polystictica (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
|
2
|
Isophya brunneri Retowski, 1888
|
3
|
Isorhipis melasoides (Laporte de Castelnau, 1835)
|
5
|
Isotomus comptus (Mannerheim, 1825)
|
3
|
Italochrysa italica (Rossi, 1790)
|
2
|
Korynetes caeruleus (De Geer, 1775): 163
|
12
|
Labidostomis humeralis (D.H.Schneider, 1792)
|
4
|
Laccobius (Laccobius) minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Laena angusta Weise, 1878
|
3
|
Laena pulchella Fischer von Waldheim, 1824
|
1
|
Lamprobyrrhulus nitidus (Schaller, 1783)
|
3
|
Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
10
|
Langelandia (Normandella) khaustovi Drogvalenko, 2005
|
1
|
Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788
|
1
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) carlinae (Olivier, 1807)
|
1
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
|
2
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
3
|
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
|
3
|
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Leiestes seminiger (Gyllenhal, 1808)
|
6
|
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824)
|
2
|
Leptodemus minutus (Jakovlev, 1874)
|
1
|
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
|
3
|
Leucomigus candidatus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Leucophyes pedestris Poda von Neuhaus, 1761
|
1
|
Leucospis dorsigera Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Libelloides macaronius (Scopoli, 1763)
|
6
|
Licinus (Licinus) cassideus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Ligia italica Fabricius, 1798
|
4
|
Limacus flavus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Liocarcinus holsatus
|
1
|
Liparus (Liparus) laevigatus (Gyllenhal, 1834)
|
1
|
Litargus connexus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
11
|
Lithophane (Lithophane) ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Lithophane (Prolitha) lapidea (Hübner, 1808)
|
3
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) fasciculatus Boheman, 1835
|
3
|
Lixus (Eulixus) iridis (Olivier, 1807)
|
2
|
Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Lydus trimaculatus Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Lymantor coryli (Perris, 1853)
|
5
|
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Maccevethus corsicus corsicus Signoret, 1862
|
13
|
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Malachius aeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Malacosoma (Clisiocampa) castrensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malvaevora timida (Rossi, 1792)
|
1
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Mantispa perla Pallas, 1772
|
1
|
Meganephria bimaculosa (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
|
1
|
Megaspilates mundataria (Stoll, 1782)
|
1
|
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Melandrya caraboides (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
7
|
Melanocorypha calandra
|
3
|
Melanotus fusciceps (Gyllenhal, 1817)
|
1
|
Melasis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
4
|
Melecta luctuosa (Scopoli, 1770)
|
3
|
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
|
2
|
Meloe (Treiodous) autumnalis Olivier, 1792
|
1
|
Merodon loewi Goot, 1964
|
4
|
Merophysia striatella Reitter, 1890
|
1
|
Mesagroicus piliferus Boheman, 1833: 522
|
6
|
Microcarbo pygmeus (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Migneauxia crassiuscula (Aubé, 1850)
|
4
|
Mintho rufiventris (Fallén, 1817)
|
1
|
Monotoma punctaticollis Aubé, 1843
|
1
|
Mordella fasciata
|
1
|
Morimus asper verecundus (Faldermann, 1836)
|
5
|
Motacilla flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Mycetaea subterranea (Fabricius, 1801)
|
3
|
Mycetochara axillaris (Paykull, 1799)
|
1
|
Mycetochara retowskyi (Reitter, 1889)
|
13
|
Mycetophagus ciscaucasicus (Semenov, 1899)
|
8
|
Mycetophagus decempunctatus Fabricius, 1801
|
3
|
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
8
|
Mycterus tibialis Küster, 1850
|
3
|
Mylabris (Mylabris) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
16
|
Mylabris (Mylabris) variabilis (Pallas, 1781)
|
8
|
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
|
2
|
Nalassus sareptanus (Allard, 1876)
|
1
|
Nanomias terricola Yunakov, 2003
|
1
|
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768)
|
3
|
Necrobia rufipes (DeGeer, 1775): 165
|
1
|
Negotinthia myrmosaeformis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1846)
|
2
|
Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus Germar, 1823
|
3
|
Neomida haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787): 378
|
4
|
Nephrotoma appendiculata (Pierre, 1919)
|
1
|
Nialus varians (Duftschmid, 1805)
|
1
|
Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951)
|
1
|
Nitidula rufipes (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
|
1
|
Nosodomodes diabolicus (Schaufuss, 1862): b 309
|
13
|
Notoxus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
1
|
Ocypus (Matidus) nitens (Schrank, 1781)
|
2
|
Ocypus (Ocypus) curtipennis (Motschulsky, 1849)
|
4
|
Ocypus (Pseudocypus) picipennis (Fabricius, 1793)
|
4
|
Odocnemis douei (Allard, 1876)
|
6
|
Odocnemis perplexus (Ménétriés, 1849)
|
1
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) crassipes Ganglbauer, 1881
|
1
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) femorata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) lurida (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Oenanthe pleschanka (Lepechin, 1770)
|
2
|
Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Olios sericeus Kroneberg, 1875
|
1
|
Omias verruca Boheman, 1834: 501
|
3
|
Omophlus proteus Kirsch, 1869
|
2
|
Onthophagus (Furconthophagus) furcatus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) gibbulus (Pallas, 1781)
|
5
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) medius (Kugelann, 1792)
|
1
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) ovatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) vitulus (Fabricius, 1776): 209
|
1
|
Oodescelis (Clavatoodescelis) melas (Fischer von Waldheim, 1823)
|
1
|
Ophelia bicornis Savigny, 1822
|
4
|
Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) balcanicus Stierlin, 1861: 305
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) brunneus Gyllenhal, 1834: 587
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) formaneki Reitter, 1913: 79
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) zhantievi Korotyaev, 1992: 813
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Crataegodes) crataegi Germar, 1823: 366
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Eprahenus) elongatus Hochhuth, 1847: 526
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Melasemnus) ovalipennis Boheman, 1843: 288
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Namertanus) pseudomias Hochhuth, 1847: 524
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Nehrodistus) leorum Yunakov, 2001: 669
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pavesiella) lederi Stierlin, 1876: 498
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pliadonus) frater Stierlin, 1861: 321
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pocodalemes) vitis Gyllenhal, 1834: 578
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) scopularis Hochhuth, 1847: 506
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) achaeus Stierlin, 1861: 242
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) asphaltinus Germar, 1823: 360
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) atronitens Formánek, 1925: 20
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) brauneri Smirnoff, 1909: 402
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) peregrinus Stierlin, 1861: 225
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pseudocryphiphorus) babughanicus Yunakov, 2003: 36
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Stupamacus) puncticornis Gyllenhal, 1834: 605
|
1
|
Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Oxylaemus cylindricus (Panzer, 1796)
|
1
|
Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant, 1839
|
1
|
Oxytelus (Epomotylus) sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806
|
1
|
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
3
|
Ozyptila lugubris (Kroneberg, 1875)
|
1
|
Pachnephorus villosus (Duftschmid, 1825)
|
11
|
Pachygrapsus marmoratus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Pachyiulus flavipes (C.L.Koch, 1847)
|
4
|
Pachylister (Pachylister) inaequalis (G.-A. Olivier, 1789)
|
1
|
Palaemon elegans
|
1
|
Pallasiella turcomana (Fischer von Waldheim, 1833)
|
1
|
Palorus depressus (Fabricius, 1790)
|
4
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pediacus dermestoides (Fabricius, 1792): 96
|
5
|
Pedinus cimmerius G.Medvedev, 1968
|
1
|
Pedinus femoralis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Pellenes seriatus (Thorell, 1875)
|
2
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
9
|
Pennithera firmata (Hübner, 1822)
|
2
|
Pentodon idiota (Herbst, 1789)
|
5
|
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Phasianus colchicus
|
1
|
Philaeus chrysops
|
4
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) spinipes Sharp, 1874
|
2
|
Phloeosinus thujae thujae Perris, 1855
|
3
|
Phloeostichus denticollis W.Redtenbacher, 1842
|
1
|
Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas, 1811
|
1
|
Pholidoptera pustulipes (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
|
8
|
Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Phthiria pulicaria (Mikan, 1796)
|
2
|
Phyllobius (Ectomogaster) fulvago Gyllenhal, 1834: 442
|
2
|
Phyllobius (Nemoicus) oblongus (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
3
|
Phyllotreta nigripes (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Phytoecia (Helladia) millefolii (Adams, 1817)
|
1
|
Pimelia subglobosa (Pallas, 1781)
|
1
|
Placonotus testaceus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Plagionotus floralis (Pallas, 1776)
|
8
|
Platydema triste Laporte & Brullé, 1831: 359
|
7
|
Platydema violaceum (Fabricius, 1790): 219
|
3
|
Platylomalus complanatus (Panzer, 1797)
|
3
|
Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Platystomos albinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Plebejus (Plebijides) pylaon (Fischer von Waldheim, 1832)
|
1
|
Pocadius ferrugineus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
5
|
Podarcis tauricus (Pallas, 1814)
|
8
|
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783)
|
1
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Polistichus fasciolatus (P.Rossi, 1790)
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Eudipnus) formosus (Mayer, 1779): 183
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Eustolus) corruscus Germar, 1823: 454
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) astutus Gyllenhal, 1834: 145
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) inustus Germar, 1823: 453
|
4
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) piliferus Hochhuth, 1847: 477
|
1
|
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Polymixis (Parabrachionycha) trisignata (Ménétriés, 1847)
|
1
|
Polymixis (Polymixis) polymita (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Polymixis (Polymixis) rufocincta (Geyer, 1828)
|
4
|
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
1
|
Polyphylla (Xerasiobia) alba (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Pontia edusa (Fabricius, 1777)
|
2
|
Ponticola platyrostris (Pallas, 1814)
|
1
|
Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Prosevania fuscipes (Illiger, 1807)
|
1
|
Prosternon tessellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Prostomis mandibularis (Fabricius, 1801)
|
1
|
Proterebia afra (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Pselactus spadix (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Pseudopus apodus (Pallas, 1775)
|
6
|
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776)
|
2
|
Psoa viennensis Herbst, 1797
|
1
|
Psylliodes chrysocephalus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
2
|
Pterodontia waxelii (Klug, 1807)
|
1
|
Ptilocephala plumifera (Ochsenheimer, 1810)
|
2
|
Ptilophorus dufouri (Latreille, 1818)
|
6
|
Ptinomorphus rosti (Pic, 1896)
|
7
|
Pygopleurus vulpes (Fabricius, 1781)
|
5
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Quedius (Quedius) molochinus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
2
|
Rapana venosa (Valenciennes, 1846)
|
1
|
Recurvirostra avosetta
|
1
|
Rhagonycha (Rhagonycha) fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
|
5
|
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
|
2
|
Rhinoscythropus vespertilio (Faust, 1884): 449
|
2
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) bipustulatus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
3
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) brancsiki Reitter, 1905
|
6
|
Rhizostoma pulmo (Macri, 1778)
|
2
|
Rhopalomyia artemisiae (Bouché, 1834)
|
3
|
Rhynchites (Rhynchites) bacchus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Rhyparochromus sanguineus (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
|
1
|
Ropalodontus baudueri Abeille de Perrin, 1874
|
2
|
Ropalopus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Ropalopus macropus (Germar, 1824)
|
1
|
Rutpela maculata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
|
4
|
Salaria pavo (Risso, 1810)
|
3
|
Salticella fasciata (Meigen, 1830)
|
3
|
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) punctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) scalaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Satyramoeba hetrusca (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Scaphidema metallicum bicolor (Fabricius, 1798): 179
|
13
|
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scolia galbula (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Scolopendra cingulata Latreille, 1829
|
3
|
Scorpaena porcus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Scotochrosta pulla (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Scutigera coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Scymbalium anale (Nordmann, 1837)
|
1
|
Scymniscus biflammulatus (Motschulsky, 1837)
|
6
|
Scymnus (Scymnus) apetzi Mulsant, 1846
|
1
|
Scymnus (Scymnus) frontalis (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Selatosomus (Selatosomus) jailensis Dolin, 1971
|
2
|
Silpha carinata Herbst, 1783
|
1
|
Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Sisyphus schaefferi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Spercheus emarginatus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Spermophilus pygmaeus (Pallas, 1778)
|
2
|
Sphaeridium scarabaeoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Sphaeroderma testaceum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Sphenometopa (Euaraba) fastuosa (Meigen, 1824)
|
1
|
Sphingonotus (Sphingonotus) coerulipes Uvarov, 1922
|
3
|
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Spialia orbifer (Hübner, 1823)
|
2
|
Steatoda paykulliana
|
1
|
Stenobothrus eurasius Zubovskii, 1898
|
1
|
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (O.F. Müller, 1776)
|
2
|
Stephanocleonus microgrammus Gyllenhal, 1834: 187
|
1
|
Stratiomys longicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Strophomorphus porcellus (Schoenherr, 1832)
|
12
|
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Sulcacis nitidus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Symbiotes gibberosus (Lucas, 1849)
|
1
|
Synaphe moldavica (Esper, 1794)
|
2
|
Syngnathus typhle Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764)
|
1
|
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Taphoxenus (Taphoxenus) gigas (Fischer von Waldheim, 1823)
|
1
|
Taphrorychus bicolor Herbst, 1793
|
3
|
Temnoscheila caerulea Olivier, 1790
|
2
|
Tenebroides fuscus (Goeze, 1777): 6
|
5
|
Tetrops (Tetrops) gilvipes (Faldermann, 1837)
|
3
|
Tetrops (Tetrops) praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
13
|
Theresimima ampellophaga (Bayle-Barelle, 1808)
|
1
|
Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831
|
1
|
Thomisus onustus
|
4
|
Thymalus aubei Léveillé, 1888
|
23
|
Tibicen plebeja (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Tiliacea cypreago (Hampson, 1906)
|
9
|
Tiliacea sulphurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Timarcha (Timarcha) tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775)
|
6
|
Tinthia brosiformis (Hübner, 1813)
|
2
|
Tituboea macropus (Illiger, 1800)
|
1
|
Tomares callimachus (Eversmann, 1848)
|
5
|
Tomares nogelii (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
|
2
|
Trichius orientalis Reitter, 1894
|
2
|
Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Trichodes punctatus Fischer von Waldheim, 1829
|
5
|
Triphyllus bicolor (Fabricius, 1777)
|
6
|
Triplax aenea (Schaller, 1783): 254
|
1
|
Triplax lepida (Faldermann, 1837): 395
|
2
|
Triplax rufipes (Fabricius, 1787): a 92
|
2
|
Triplax russica (Linnaeus, 1758): 360
|
8
|
Triturus karelinii (Strauch, 1870)
|
21
|
Tropinota (Epicometis) hirta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Trox (Trox) hispidus Pontoppidan, 1763
|
1
|
Trypodendron domesticum Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tylos ponticus Grebnitzky, 1874
|
2
|
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Uleiota planatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Ulochlaena hirta (Hübner, 1813)
|
2
|
Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Urometopus (Urometopus) strigifrons (Gyllenhal, 1834): 503
|
1
|
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Velia saulii Tamanini, 1947: 34
|
2
|
Vespula vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
2
|
Villa hottentotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861)
|
2
|
Volucella zonaria (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
2
|
Xanthia (Cirrhia) icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Xantho poressa (Olivi, 1792)
|
4
|
Xeropicta derbentina (Krynicki, 1836)
|
4
|
Xestia (Xestia) cohaesa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)
|
2
|
Xestia trifida (Fischer von Waldheim, 1820)
|
1
|
Xestobium subincanum Reitter in Schneider & Leder, 1878
|
1
|
Xyleborinus saxesenii Ratzeburg, 1837
|
8
|
Xyleborus dryographus (Ratzeburg, 1837)
|
2
|
Xyleborus monographus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
8
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
2
|
Xylographus bostrichoides (Dufour, 1843): 93
|
1
|
Ypsolopha persicella (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Zamenis situla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Zerynthia polyxena (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Zonitis (Zonitis) immaculata (Olivier, 1789)
|
1
|
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Taxa
|
records
|
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Acalles reitteri Meyer, 1896
|
10
|
Acallocrates denticollis Germar, 1823
|
6
|
Achenium (Achenium) depressum (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
2
|
Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Acrida ungarica (Herbst, 1786)
|
4
|
Acritus (Acritus) minutus (Herbst, 1791)
|
4
|
Acronicta (Subacronicta) megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Acupalpus (Acupalpus) elegans (Dejean, 1829)
|
1
|
Adalia (Adalia) bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Adalia (Adalia) decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Adela croesella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Adosomus roridus (Pallas, 1781)
|
1
|
Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763)
|
10
|
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
10
|
Aelurillus v-insignitus
|
3
|
Aesalus ulanowsky Ganglbauer, 1887
|
23
|
Agalenatea redii
|
5
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli (C.F.W. Richter, 1820)
|
4
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
|
11
|
Agapanthia (Synthapsia) kirbyi (Gyllenhal, 1817)
|
1
|
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Agathidium (Neoceble) nigripenne (Fabricius, 1792)
|
3
|
Agathidium (Neoceble) rotundatum (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
1
|
Agrilus derasofasciatus Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835
|
1
|
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Agrochola (Anchoscelis) nitida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Agrochola (Leptologia) macilenta (Hübner, 1809)
|
1
|
Agrochola (Sunira) circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Agrochola laevis (Hübner, 1803)
|
1
|
Agyrtes castaneus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
|
10
|
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
13
|
Alburnus mentoides Kessler, 1859
|
3
|
Alcidodes karelini Boheman, 1844: 65
|
1
|
Aleochara (Xenochara) tristis Gravenhorst, 1806
|
1
|
Allactaga major (Kerr, 1792)
|
2
|
Alocentron curvirostre (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
6
|
Alphitophagus bifasciatus (Say, 1823)
|
7
|
Amalus scortillum (Herbst, 1795)
|
4
|
Amara (Zezea) chaudoiri Schaum, 1858
|
1
|
Amata nigricornis krymaea
|
4
|
Amblyteles armatorius (Forster, 1771)
|
1
|
Amicromias euxinus Yunakov & Korotyaev, 2005: a: 152
|
3
|
Amicromias intermedius Yunakov, 2005: a: 153
|
1
|
Ammoecius brevis Erichson, 1848
|
2
|
Ampedus (Ampedus) ochropterus Germar, 1844
|
4
|
Ampedus pomorum (Herbst, 1784)
|
2
|
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
|
6
|
Amphicerus bimaculatus (Olivier, 1790)
|
1
|
Anacridium aegyptium (Linnaeus, 1764)
|
1
|
Anadrymadusa retowskii (Adelung, 1907)
|
2
|
Anarta (Calocestra) trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Anchonidium caucasicum (Motschulsky, 1845)
|
14
|
Ancistrocerus parietum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Andrena variabilis Smith, 1853
|
1
|
Anisotoma orbicularis (Herbst, 1792)
|
6
|
Anoplus setulosus Kirsch, 1870
|
1
|
Anotylus rugosoides Schülke, 2012
|
4
|
Anotylus rugosus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
4
|
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) bicolor Falderman, 1835
|
8
|
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) senicula (Schrank, 1789)
|
14
|
Anthaxia (Anthaxia) signaticollis Krynicki, 1832: 92
|
1
|
Anthaxia (Cratomerus) sponsa Kiesenwetter, 1857
|
1
|
Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) olympica Kiesenwetter, 1880
|
2
|
Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) mamaj Pliginski, 1924
|
8
|
Anthicus antherinus (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Anthobium atrocephalum (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
2
|
Anthocomus (Celidus) equestris Fabricius, 1781
|
13
|
Anthomyia procellaris Rondani, 1866
|
1
|
Anthonomus (Anthonomidius) germanicus Dieckmann, 1968: 482
|
1
|
Anthonomus (Anthonomidius) rubripes Gyllenhal, 1835: 351
|
1
|
Anthonomus humeralis (Panzer, 1794)
|
2
|
Anthonomus pedicularius Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Anthonomus pomorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
16
|
Anthonomus rubi (Herbst, 1795)
|
9
|
Anthonomus rufus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) pimpinellae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Nathrenus) verbasci (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Aparopion costatum Fåhraeus, 1843
|
25
|
Apion frumentarium (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
14
|
Apopestes spectrum (Esper, 1787)
|
2
|
Aporophyla (Phylapora) canescens (Duponchel, 1826)
|
2
|
Aporophyla (Phylapora) nigra (Haworth, 1809)
|
3
|
Apsis albolineata (Fabricius, 1792): 490
|
2
|
Apterona helicoidella (Vallot, 1827)
|
1
|
Aquila heliaca Savigny, 1809
|
13
|
Aquila pomarina C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
1
|
Archarius pyrrhoceras Marsham, 1802
|
6
|
Archarius salicivorus (Paykull, 1792)
|
5
|
Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Arcyptera (Arcyptera) fusca (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
|
1
|
Arge ochropus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
2
|
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
|
2
|
Argiope lobata (Pallas, 1772)
|
1
|
Argoptochus (Argoptochus) bisignatus (Germar, 1823): 410
|
1
|
Argoptochus (Argoptochus) vindobonensis Formánek, 1908: 223
|
2
|
Argoptochus (Foucartidius) subsignatus Boheman, 1834: 489 Ptochus
|
14
|
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
7
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Argyra perplexa Becker, 1918
|
1
|
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
25
|
Arthrolips obscura (C.R.Sahlberg, 1833): 474
|
13
|
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Aspidapion (Aspidapion) radiolus Marsham, 1802
|
16
|
Aspidapion (Aspidapion) validum (Germar, 1817)
|
9
|
Aspidapion (Koestlinia) aeneum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
20
|
Asproparthenis carinata Zoubkoff, 1829
|
11
|
Asproparthenis carinicollis Gyllenhal, 1834
|
3
|
Asproparthenis foveocollis Gebler, 1834
|
1
|
Asproparthenis punctiventris (Germar, 1823): 397
|
10
|
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
|
2
|
Atherina boyeri Risso, 1810
|
48
|
Atheta (Mycetota) fimorum (Brisout de Barneville, 1860)
|
1
|
Atholus duodecimstriatus (Schrank, 1781)
|
2
|
Athous (Haplathous) dilaticornis Reitter, 1905
|
2
|
Athous niger
|
2
|
Aulacidea hieracii (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aulacobaris coerulescens Scopoli, 1763
|
6
|
Aulacobaris concinna (Boheman, 1844): 164
|
7
|
Aulacobaris janthina Boheman, 1836: 708
|
2
|
Aulacobaris lepidii Germar, 1824
|
3
|
Aulacobaris picicornis Marsham, 1802
|
1
|
Aulacobaris raisae Korotyaev, 1988
|
8
|
Babka gymnotrachelus (Kessler, 1857)
|
3
|
Bagous alismatis Marsham, 1802
|
1
|
Bagous argillaceus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Bagous collignensis (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Barbus tauricus Kessler, 1877
|
6
|
Baris analis (Olivier, 1790)
|
1
|
Baris artemisiae (Panzer, 1794)
|
2
|
Baris convexicollis Boheman, 1836
|
5
|
Baris kirschi Desbrochers, 1892
|
1
|
Baris limbata H.Brisout, 1870
|
1
|
Baris memnonia Boheman, 1836
|
1
|
Bayeriola thymicola (Kieffer, 1888)
|
1
|
Bitoma crenata (Fabricius, 1775): 69
|
4
|
Blaps halophila Fischer von Waldheim, 1820: pl. 16
|
2
|
Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802: 479
|
24
|
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bolitochara obliqua Erichson, 1837
|
2
|
Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Bolivaria brachyptera (Pallas, 1773)
|
10
|
Bombus argillaceus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
5
|
Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Bothynoderes affinis (Schrank, 1781)
|
11
|
Bothynoderes declivis (Olivier, 1807): 272
|
3
|
Brachinus (Brachinus) crepitans (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Brachinus (Brachinus) ejaculans Fischer von Waldheim, 1828
|
2
|
Brachinus (Brachynidius) explodens Duftschmid, 1812
|
6
|
Brachodes appendiculata (Esper, 1783)
|
1
|
Brachonyx pineti (Paykull, 1792)
|
2
|
Brachycerus lutulentus Gyllenhal, 1833: 418
|
6
|
Brachycerus sinuatus Olivier, 1807: 82
|
2
|
Brachypera (Antidonus) dauci (Olivier, 1807)
|
9
|
Brachypera (Antidonus) subfasciculata (Zaslavskij, 1967)
|
1
|
Brachypera (Antidonus) zoilus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
16
|
Brachypera (Brachypera) taurica (Zaslavskij, 1967)
|
11
|
Brachysomus (Brachysomus) echinatus (Bonsdorff, 1785): 33
|
18
|
Brachysomus (Brachysomus) hirtus Boheman, 1845
|
9
|
Brachysomus (Hippomias) rhinomioides Košťál, 1992
|
6
|
Brachysomus (Hippomias) sulcatus Yunakov, 1999
|
15
|
Brachytemnus porcatus (Germar, 1823)
|
3
|
Bradybatus creutzeri Germar, 1823
|
10
|
Bradybatus elongatulus Boheman, 1843
|
3
|
Bradybatus seriesetosus Petri, 1912
|
8
|
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
|
7
|
Bruchela anatolica Pic, 1904
|
1
|
Bruchela conformis Suffrian, 1845
|
1
|
Bruchela kaszabi (Strejček, 1973)
|
2
|
Bruchela musculus K.Daniel & J.Daniel, 1903
|
1
|
Bruchela parvula Motschulsky, 1874
|
1
|
Bruchela rufipes rufipes Olivier, 1790
|
3
|
Bryobia praetiosa C.L.Koch, 1835
|
2
|
Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
|
14
|
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829)
|
6
|
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
3
|
Callicera aurata (Rossi, 1790)
|
2
|
Callicera macquarti Rondani, 1844
|
2
|
Callimoxys gracilis (Brullé, 1832)
|
2
|
Calopteryx splendens taurica Selys, 1853
|
1
|
Calosirus terminatus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Calosoma (Calosoma) sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
2
|
Camptorhinus simplex Seidlitz, 1867
|
4
|
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Capnodis tenebricosa (Olivier, 1790)
|
5
|
Capnodis tenebricosa tenebricosa (Olivier, 1790)
|
1
|
Capnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Carabus (Mesocarabus) problematicus Herbst, 1786
|
1
|
Carabus (Pachystus) hungaricus Fabricius, 1792
|
2
|
Carabus (Pachystus) hungaricus gastridulus Fischer von Waldheim, 1823
|
1
|
Carassius gibelio (Bloch, 1782)
|
26
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Carcinus aestuarii Nardo, 1847
|
1
|
Carpathica boettgeri (Clessin, 1883)
|
1
|
Carpomya schineri (Loew, 1856)
|
1
|
Carpophilus (Ecnomorphus) sexpustulatus (Fabricius, 1791)
|
12
|
Carterus (Pristocarterus) angustus (Ménétriés, 1832)
|
2
|
Cartodere (Aridius) nodifer (Westwood, 1839)
|
3
|
Cassida (Cassida) leucanthemi Bordy, 1995
|
2
|
Catapion pubescens (Kirby, 1811)
|
2
|
Catapion seniculus (Kirby, 1808)
|
5
|
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Catoplatus nigriceps Horváth, 1905
|
2
|
Catops fuliginosus Erichson, 1837
|
1
|
Cephalota (Taenidia) besseri (Dejean, 1826)
|
1
|
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
|
24
|
Cerambyx cerdo acuminatus Motschulsky, 1852
|
4
|
Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775
|
1
|
Ceratapion armatum Gerstaecker, 1854
|
1
|
Ceratapion basicorne (Illiger, 1807)
|
4
|
Ceratapion carduorum Kirby, 1808
|
1
|
Ceratapion cylindricolle Gyllenhal, 1839
|
2
|
Ceratapion gibbirostre Gyllenhal, 1813
|
5
|
Ceratapion onopordi Kirby, 1808
|
6
|
Ceratapion orientale Gerstaecker, 1854
|
3
|
Ceratapion penetrans Germar, 1817
|
2
|
Ceratapion scalptum Mulsant et Rey, 1858
|
2
|
Cercyon (Paracycreon) laminatus Sharp, 1873
|
13
|
Cerocoma (Metacerocoma) schreberi Fabricius, 1781: 331
|
2
|
Cerylon ferrugineum Stephens, 1830
|
5
|
Cerylon histeroides (Fabricius, 1792)
|
20
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Ceutorhynchus aeneicollis Germar, 1823
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus assimilis (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus buniadis Penecke, 1928
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus carinatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
4
|
Ceutorhynchus contractus (Marsham, 1802)
|
31
|
Ceutorhynchus erysimi (Fabricius, 1787)
|
14
|
Ceutorhynchus fallax Boheman, 1845: 142
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus griseus C.Brisout, 1869
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus hirtulus Germar, 1823
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus inaffectatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
3
|
Ceutorhynchus nanus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
5
|
Ceutorhynchus obstrictus (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus picitarsis Gyllenhal, 1837: 546
|
12
|
Ceutorhynchus pulvinatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus puncticollis Boheman, 1845
|
2
|
Ceutorhynchus rapae Gyllenhal, 1837
|
3
|
Ceutorhynchus roberti Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus sophiae Gyllenhal, 1837
|
13
|
Ceutorhynchus striatellus Schultze, 1900
|
3
|
Ceutorhynchus sulcatus C.Brisout, 1869
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus sulcicollis (Paykull, 1800)
|
3
|
Ceutorhynchus unguicularis Thomson C.G., 1871
|
1
|
Chaetoptelius vestitus Mulsant & Rey, 1860
|
3
|
Chalcochiton pallasii (Loew, 1856)
|
1
|
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
|
7
|
Charagmus gressorius (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
4
|
Cheiracanthium inclusum
|
2
|
Cheironitis ungaricus (Herbst, 1789)
|
4
|
Chelidonichthys lucerna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
4
|
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Chlorophorus sartor (Muller, 1766)
|
3
|
Chlorophorus varius (Muller, 1766)
|
9
|
Choerades fimbriata (Meigen, 1820)
|
3
|
Cholovocera attae (Kraatz, 1858)
|
2
|
Choragus sheppardi Kirby, 1819
|
2
|
Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Chroicocephalus genei (Breme, 1839)
|
1
|
Chromis chromis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Chrysis graelsii Guérin, 1842
|
1
|
Chrysis ignita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Chrysobothris (Chrysobothris) igniventris Reitter, 1895
|
2
|
Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Chrysolina (Euchrysolina) graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Chrysolina (Synerga) herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825)
|
4
|
Chrysolina haemoptera (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
17
|
Chrysolina limbata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
4
|
Chrysolina pseudolurida (Roubal, 1917)
|
2
|
Chrysomela (Chrysomela) populi Linnaeus, 1758
|
14
|
Cicada orni Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cionus clairvillei Boheman, 1838
|
8
|
Cionus hortulanus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
12
|
Cionus olens (Fabricius, 1792)
|
7
|
Cionus olivieri Rosenschoeld, 1838
|
2
|
Cionus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Cionus thapsus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Cionus tuberculosus Scopoli, 1763
|
2
|
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
|
4
|
Circus aeruginosus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
5
|
Circus macrourus (Gmelin, 1770)
|
4
|
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Cis castaneus (Herbst, 1793)
|
39
|
Cis fagi Waltl, 1839
|
1
|
Cis rugulosus Mellie, 1848
|
11
|
Cis submicans Abeille de Perrin, 1874
|
1
|
Cis tomentosus Mellié, 1848: 253
|
3
|
Cleonis pigra (Scopoli, 1763)
|
24
|
Cleopomiarus distinctus Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Cleopomiarus graminis (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
5
|
Clibanarius erythropus (Latreille, 1818)
|
1
|
Clupeonella cultriventris (Nordmann, 1840)
|
7
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
5
|
Clytra (Clytraria) atraphaxidis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Coeliastes lamii (Fabricius, 1792): 437
|
3
|
Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Colaphellus sophiae (Schaller, 1783)
|
2
|
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
|
2
|
Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Colpa (Colpa) klugii (Van der Linden, 1827)
|
1
|
Colpa (Colpa) sexmaculata (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Coniocleonus nigrosuturatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
37
|
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
|
1
|
Conophorus virescens (Fabricius, 1789)
|
2
|
Copris lunaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Coracias garrulus Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Coraebus rubi (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
15
|
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
|
1
|
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
|
4
|
Corticeus (Corticeus) fasciatus (Fabricius, 1790)
|
9
|
Corticeus (Corticeus) unicolor Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783: 87
|
26
|
Cosmobaris scolopacea (Germar, 1823)
|
4
|
Cossonus (Cossonus) linearis Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Creophilus maxillosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cricetus cricetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Crioceris asparagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cryphia (Euthales) algae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus floralis Krynicki, 1834
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus hypochaeridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Cryptocephalus octacosmus Bedel, 1891
|
4
|
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cryptocheilus alternatus (Lepeletier, 1845)
|
2
|
Cryptolestes ferrugineus (Stephens, 1831)
|
4
|
Crypturgus cylindricollis Eggers, 1940
|
2
|
Ctenolabrus rupestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Cucullia argentina (Fabricius, 1787)
|
5
|
Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835): 378
|
7
|
Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802
|
20
|
Curculio pellitus (Boheman, 1843)
|
11
|
Curimus insignis (Steffahny, 1842)
|
15
|
Cyanapion columbinum (Germar, 1817)
|
4
|
Cyanapion platalea (Germar, 1817)
|
1
|
Cyanapion spencii (Kirby, 1808)
|
3
|
Cyclobacanius soliman (Marseul, 1863)
|
2
|
Cycloderes (Cycloderes) canescens (Rossi, 1792): 40
|
9
|
Cycloderes (Cycloderes) pilosulus (Herbst, 1795): 292
|
1
|
Cyphocleonus achates Fåhraeus, 1842
|
4
|
Cyphocleonus adumbratus Gebler, 1830
|
1
|
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
20
|
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Dacne (Dacne) bipustulata (Thunberg, 1781): 6
|
2
|
Dacne (Dacne) pontica (Bedel, 1868): 9
|
2
|
Dasypogon diadema
|
1
|
Dasysyrphus albostriatus (Fallén, 1817)
|
2
|
Datonychus melanostictus Marsham, 1802
|
4
|
Datonychus scabrirostris Hochhut, 1847
|
1
|
Datonychus transsylvanicus Schultze, 1897
|
1
|
Deleaster dichrous (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
12
|
Delphinus delphis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Dendarus punctatus (Serville, 1825)
|
3
|
Dermestes (Dermestes) lardarius Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Dermestes (Dermestinus) gyllenhali Castelnau, 1840
|
6
|
Dermestes (Dermestinus) laniarius Illiger, 1801
|
2
|
Deuterotinea casanella (Eversmann, 1844)
|
2
|
Diaperis boleti (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Dicentrarchus labrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Dichrostigma flavipes (Stein, 1863)
|
1
|
Dicronychus obesus (Krynicki, 1832)
|
2
|
Dieckmanniellus chevrieri (Boheman, 1845): 193
|
5
|
Diplapion confluens (Kirby, 1808)
|
3
|
Diplapion detritum (Mulsant et Rey, 1858)
|
1
|
Diplapion stolidum (Germar, 1817)
|
1
|
Diplocoelus fagi (Chevrolat, 1837): pi. 41
|
17
|
Diplodus puntazzo Cetti, 1777
|
10
|
Dissoleucas niveirostris (Fabricius, 1798)
|
9
|
Dixus eremita (Dejean, 1825)
|
2
|
Dixus obscurus (Dejean, 1825)
|
2
|
Dolichophis caspius (Gmelin, 1789)
|
20
|
Donus arnoldii Zaslavskij, 1967
|
7
|
Donus geminus (Zaslavskij, 1967)
|
7
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium (Fabricius, 1787)
|
4
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium perroudi Pic, 1942
|
6
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) panticapaeum Plavilstshikov, 1951
|
8
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sericatum C.R.Sahlberg, 1823
|
5
|
Dorcatoma (Dorcatoma) dresdensis Herbst, 1792
|
1
|
Dorcatoma (Dorcatoma) robusta A.Strand, 1938
|
2
|
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
|
7
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) edoughensis Desbrochers des Loges, 1875
|
2
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) ictor (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) longimanus Forster, 1771
|
7
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) tortrix Linnaeus, 1761
|
2
|
Drassodes lutescens (C.L.Koch, 1839)
|
1
|
Drassodes serratichelis (Roewer, 1928)
|
3
|
Drusilla canaliculata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
5
|
Dryobotodes (Dryobotodes) carbonis Wagner, 1931
|
2
|
Dryocoetes villosus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
10
|
Dryophthorus corticalis (Paykull, 1792)
|
3
|
Dysauxes famula (Freyer, 1836)
|
2
|
Echinodera (Ruteria) hypocrita Boheman, 1837
|
13
|
Elaphe sauromates (Pallas, 1814)
|
23
|
Elateroides dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Elathous candezei (Reitter, 1890)
|
2
|
Elytrodon bidentatus Boheman, 1834: 638
|
9
|
Empusa fasciata (Brullé, 1836)
|
10
|
Empusa pennicornis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Emus hirtus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Endophloeus exculptus Germar, 1847
|
21
|
Engraulis encrasicolus Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Enicmus brevicornis (Mannerheim, 1844)
|
22
|
Enicmus rugosus (Herbst, 1793)
|
2
|
Enicmus varendorffi Reitter, 1903
|
5
|
Ennearthron cornutum (Gyllenhal, 1827): 626
|
5
|
Ennearthron palmi Lohse, 1966
|
2
|
Enoplium serraticorne (Olivier, 1790)
|
2
|
Entomoderus (Byrsopidius) phrygius K. Daniel, 1903
|
3
|
Entomoscelis suturalis Weise, 1882
|
1
|
Eomesauletes politus (Lepeletier et Serville, 1825): 304
|
10
|
Epichnopterix crimaeana Kozhantshikov, 1956
|
2
|
Episema korsakovi (Christoph, 1885)
|
1
|
Episyrphus balteatus (DeGeer, 1776)
|
1
|
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
|
4
|
Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Eremias arguta deserti (Gmelin, 1789)
|
1
|
Eremocoris plebejus (Fallén, 1807)
|
4
|
Eriphia verrucosa (Forskål, 1775)
|
6
|
Ethelcus denticulatus (Schrank, 1781)
|
13
|
Ethelcus verrucatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
7
|
Euchloe ausonia (Hübner, 1804)
|
7
|
Eumecops kittaryi Hochhuth, 1851: 47
|
2
|
Eumerus tarsalis Loew, 1848
|
1
|
Eumerus tricolor (Fabricius, 1798)
|
1
|
Euoniticellus fulvus (Goeze, 1777)
|
10
|
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eusomatus virens (Boheman, 1833): 566
|
1
|
Eusomostrophus acuminatus (Boheman, 1840): 941
|
1
|
Eusomostrophus elongatus (Boheman, 1833): 566
|
5
|
Eusomostrophus jailensis (L.Arnoldi, 1965): 532
|
10
|
Eusomus ovulum Germar, 1823: 459
|
13
|
Eustenopus villosus (Boheman, 1843)
|
4
|
Eutrichapion ervi (Kirby, 1808)
|
3
|
Eutrichapion facetum (Gyllenhal, 1839)
|
5
|
Eutrichapion gribodoi (Desbrochers des Loges, 1896)
|
1
|
Eutrichapion melancholicum (Wencker, 1864)
|
1
|
Eutrichapion punctiger (Paykull, 1792)
|
2
|
Eutrichapion viciae (Paykull, 1800)
|
8
|
Exaeretia (Depressariodes) culcitella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
|
1
|
Exapion corniculatum (Germar, 1817)
|
3
|
Exapion difficile (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Exechesops foliatus Frieser, 1995
|
6
|
Exomias pellucidus (Boheman, 1834): 507
|
2
|
Falco cherrug J.E.Gray, 1834
|
8
|
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
|
24
|
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Fieberiella florii Stål, 1864
|
2
|
Forficula smyrnensis Serville, 1839
|
2
|
Foucartia squamulata (Herbst, 1795)
|
3
|
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Galeodes araneoides (Pallas, 1772)
|
18
|
Galeruca (Galeruca) tanaceti (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
|
13
|
Gastrophysa polygoni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Geolycosa vultuosa (C.L.Koch, 1838)
|
1
|
Geotrupes (Geotrupes) stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
14
|
Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
2
|
Glocianus brevicollis Schultze, 1897
|
3
|
Glocianus distinctus C.Brisout, 1870
|
3
|
Glocianus fennicus Faust, 1895
|
4
|
Glocianus punctiger (C.R.Sahlberg, 1835)
|
1
|
Glocianus steveni Boheman, 1845
|
12
|
Gnaptor spinimanus (Pallas, 1781): 55
|
2
|
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Gonocephalum granulatum pusillum (Fabricius, 1791)
|
2
|
Gonotropis dorsalis (Thunberg, 1796)
|
1
|
Gortyna flavago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Gracilia minuta (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Graptus circassicus (F.Solari, 1945): 12
|
2
|
Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Grynocharis pubescens (Erichson, 1844)
|
1
|
Gymnetron medvedevi Arzanov, 2001
|
7
|
Gymnetron melanarium (Germar, 1821): 307
|
1
|
Gymnetron stimulosum Germar, 1821
|
1
|
Gymnopleurus geoffroyi (Fuessly, 1775)
|
10
|
Gymnopleurus mopsus (Pallas, 1781)
|
3
|
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
|
21
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) congrua Erichson, 1837
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) cultellata Assing, 2009
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) joyioides Wüsthoff, 1937
|
1
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) nana (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Haploembia solieri Rambur, 1842
|
5
|
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
4
|
Harpalus (Harpalus) rufipes (DeGeer, 1774)
|
1
|
Harpalus (Platus) calceatus (Duftschmid, 1812)
|
1
|
Helix lucorum Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Helochares (Helochares) lividus (Forster, 1771)
|
4
|
Helochares (Helochares) obscurus (O.F. Müller, 1776)
|
2
|
Helops caeruleus steveni Krynicki, 1834: 167
|
27
|
Hemaris croatica (Esper, 1800)
|
1
|
Hemicoelus costatus (Aragona, 1830)
|
6
|
Hemicrepidius niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hemicrepidius tartarus (Candèze, 1860)
|
4
|
Hemitrichapion pavidum (Germar, 1817)
|
12
|
Hemitrichapion reflexum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784)
|
14
|
Heterocerus parallelus Gebler, 1830
|
2
|
Hexarthrum exiguum Boheman, 1838
|
1
|
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
|
1
|
Hierodula transcaucasica Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1878
|
1
|
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Hipparchia pellucida (Stauder, 1923)
|
1
|
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
4
|
Hippodamia (Hippodamia) variegata (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Hirticomus hispidus (Rossi, 1792)
|
3
|
Hister illigeri Duftschmid, 1805
|
5
|
Hister quadrimaculatus Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
|
1
|
Holcostethus sphacelatus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Holochelus (Miltotrogus) aequinoctialis (Herbst, 1790)
|
2
|
Holotrichapion aethiops (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Holotrichapion pullum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
14
|
Hoplopteridius lutosus anatolicus G.Osella & Lodos, 1979
|
2
|
Humeromima nitida Boheman, 1834
|
3
|
Hydraecia petasitis Doubleday, 1847
|
1
|
Hydroprogne caspia
|
4
|
Hyla orientalis Bedriaga, 1890
|
9
|
Hylastes linearis Erichson, 1836
|
1
|
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hyles hippophaes (Esper, 1789)
|
1
|
Hyles livornica (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Hyles nicaea (de Prunner, 1798)
|
3
|
Hylesinus crenatus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
4
|
Hylobius (Callirus) transversovittatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
3
|
Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hymenalia rufipes (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Hypera (Dapalinus) meles (Fabricius, 1792)
|
4
|
Hypera (Eririnomorphus) interruptovittata Desbrochers des Loges, 1875
|
1
|
Hypera (Hypera) miles (Paykull, 1792)
|
1
|
Hypera (Hypera) nigrirostris (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Hypera (Hypera) plantaginis (De Geer, 1775)
|
4
|
Hypera (Hypera) postica (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
28
|
Hypera (Hypera) venusta (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Hypophyes minutissimus (Tournier, 1867)
|
1
|
Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Idaea sericeata (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
32
|
Ips bipustulata Fabricius, 1787: 45
|
9
|
Iris polystictica (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
|
21
|
Ischnopterapion loti (Kirby, 1808)
|
3
|
Ischnopterapion virens (Herbst, 1797)
|
4
|
Isophya brunneri Retowski, 1888
|
2
|
Isorhipis melasoides (Laporte de Castelnau, 1835)
|
6
|
Isotomus comptus (Mannerheim, 1825)
|
4
|
Italochrysa italica (Rossi, 1790)
|
1
|
Kalcapion pallipes (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Kalcapion semivittatum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
6
|
Kissophagus vicinus (Comolli, 1837)
|
2
|
Knipowitschia caucasica (Berg, 1916)
|
1
|
Korynetes caeruleus (De Geer, 1775): 163
|
15
|
Labiaticola atricolor Boheman, 1844
|
1
|
Labiaticola melas Boheman, 1836: 705
|
15
|
Labiaticola sibirica (Faust, 1890)
|
1
|
Labidostomis humeralis (D.H.Schneider, 1792)
|
8
|
Labrus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Laccobius (Laccobius) minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Lachnaeus crinitus Schoenherr, 1826
|
6
|
Laemophloeus monilis (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Laemostenus (Laemostenus) venustus (Dejean, 1828)
|
2
|
Laena angusta Weise, 1878
|
7
|
Laena pulchella Fischer von Waldheim, 1824
|
6
|
Lamprobyrrhulus nitidus (Schaller, 1783)
|
6
|
Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
17
|
Langelandia (Normandella) khaustovi Drogvalenko, 2005
|
4
|
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788
|
1
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) canescens Gyllenhal, 1835
|
8
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) curtus Hochhuth, 1851
|
1
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) minutus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
35
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) obtusus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
3
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) syriacus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
8
|
Larinus (Larinus) latus (Herbst, 1783)
|
1
|
Larinus (Larinus) onopordi (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Larinus (Larinus) pollinis (Laicharting, 1781)
|
3
|
Larinus (Larinus) sibiricus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
13
|
Larinus (Larinus) vulpes (Olivier, 1807)
|
9
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) adspersus Hochhuth, 1847
|
1
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) carlinae (Olivier, 1807)
|
7
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) iaceae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
29
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) rectinasus Petri, 1907
|
3
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
|
28
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
28
|
Larinus idoneus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
1
|
Larinus inaequalicollis Capiomont, 1874
|
1
|
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Latridius brevicollis (Thomson, 1868)
|
5
|
Latridius hirtus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
3
|
Latridius minutus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Leiestes seminiger (Gyllenhal, 1808)
|
12
|
Lema cyanella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lemonia ballioni Christoph, 1888
|
2
|
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824)
|
5
|
Leptodemus minutus (Jakovlev, 1874)
|
2
|
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
|
3
|
Leucaspius delineatus Heckel, 1843
|
1
|
Leucomigus candidatus (Pallas, 1771)
|
29
|
Leucophyes pedestris Poda von Neuhaus, 1761
|
48
|
Leucospis dorsigera Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Libelloides macaronius (Scopoli, 1763)
|
7
|
Licinus (Licinus) cassideus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
3
|
Ligia italica Fabricius, 1798
|
1
|
Lignyodes enucleator (Panzer, 1798)
|
10
|
Lignyodes suturatus Fairmaire, 1859
|
3
|
Limacus flavus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Limobius borealis (Paykull, 1792)
|
10
|
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Liocarcinus holsatus
|
1
|
Liparus (Liparus) coronatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
6
|
Liparus (Liparus) laevigatus (Gyllenhal, 1834)
|
21
|
Liparus (Trysibius) tenebrioides (Pallas, 1781)
|
2
|
Litargus connexus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
25
|
Lithophane (Lithophane) ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Lithophane (Prolitha) lapidea (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Lixus (Broconius) rubicundus Zoubkoff, 1833
|
6
|
Lixus (Callistolixus) cylindrus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Lixus (Compsolixus) albomarginatus Boheman, 1842
|
4
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) abdominalis Boheman, 1835
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
10
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) fasciculatus Boheman, 1835
|
24
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) pulverulentus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
50
|
Lixus (Epimeces) cardui Olivier, 1807
|
12
|
Lixus (Epimeces) filiformis (Fabricius, 1781)
|
10
|
Lixus (Eulixus) canescens Steven, 1829
|
10
|
Lixus (Eulixus) iridis (Olivier, 1807)
|
8
|
Lixus (Eulixus) kraatzi Capiomont, 1874
|
1
|
Lixus (Eulixus) myagri Olivier, 1807
|
9
|
Lixus (Ortholixus) angustus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Lixus (Ortholixus) cinerascens Schoenherr, 1832
|
9
|
Lixus (Ortholixus) vilis (Rossi, 1790): 120
|
22
|
Lixus (Phillixus) incanescens Boheman, 1835: 90
|
4
|
Lixus (Phillixus) subtilis Boheman, 1835
|
8
|
Liza aurata (Risso, 1810)
|
3
|
Liza haematocheilus (Temminck & Schlegel, 1845)
|
11
|
Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
15
|
Lydus trimaculatus Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Lymantor coryli (Perris, 1853)
|
11
|
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Maccevethus corsicus corsicus Signoret, 1862
|
19
|
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Magdalis armigera (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Magdalis frontalis Gyllenhal, 1827
|
1
|
Magdalis nitidipennis Boheman, 1843
|
1
|
Magdalis punctirostris Gyllenhal, 1836
|
6
|
Magdalis rufa Germar, 1823
|
2
|
Magdalis violacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malachius aeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Malacosoma (Clisiocampa) castrensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Malvaevora timida (Rossi, 1792)
|
13
|
Malvapion malvae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
7
|
Mantispa perla Pallas, 1772
|
1
|
Mantispa styriaca (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Maximus strabus (Gyllenhal, 1834): 230
|
7
|
Mecaspis alternans (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Mecaspis incisurata Gyllenhal, 1834
|
5
|
Mecaspis striatella (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Mecinus janthinus Germar, 1821
|
3
|
Mecinus labilis (Herbst, 1795): 244
|
4
|
Mecinus pascuorum (Gyllenhal, 1813): 124
|
7
|
Mecinus pirazzolii Stierlin, 1867
|
2
|
Mecinus pyraster (Herbst, 1795): 252
|
5
|
Mecorhis (Pseudomechoris) aethiops (Bach, 1854)
|
30
|
Mediodactylus danilewskii (Strauch, 1887)
|
4
|
Meganephria bimaculosa (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
|
103
|
Megaspilates mundataria (Stoll, 1782)
|
1
|
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Melandrya caraboides (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
11
|
Melanobaris carbonaria Boheman, 1836
|
3
|
Melanobaris hochhuthi Faust, 1888
|
1
|
Melanobaris nigritarsis Boheman, 1844: 156
|
2
|
Melanobaris semistriata Boheman, 1836
|
7
|
Melanobaris sinapis Normand, 1937
|
2
|
Melanocorypha calandra
|
3
|
Melanotus fusciceps (Gyllenhal, 1817)
|
2
|
Melasis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Melecta luctuosa (Scopoli, 1770)
|
1
|
Melicius cylindrus Boheman, 1838
|
1
|
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
|
2
|
Merodon loewi Goot, 1964
|
4
|
Merodon nanus (Sack, 1931)
|
1
|
Merodon nigritarsis Rondani, 1845
|
2
|
Merodon pruni (Rossi, 1790)
|
1
|
Merodon trebevicensis Strobl, 1900
|
3
|
Merophysia striatella Reitter, 1890
|
2
|
Mesagroicus piliferus Boheman, 1833: 522
|
10
|
Mesites (Mesites) pallidipennis Boheman, 1838
|
3
|
Mesogobius batrachocephalus (Pallas, 1814)
|
2
|
Mesotrichapion punctirostre (Gyllenhal, 1839)
|
2
|
Metapion ermischi (Voss, 1969)
|
4
|
Metapion oculare (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
7
|
Metopsia similis Zerche, 1998
|
1
|
Miarus ajugae (Herbst, 1795)
|
3
|
Microdon mutabilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Microplontus breviusculus Schultze, 1897
|
1
|
Microplontus rugulosus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Microplontus triangulum Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Migneauxia crassiuscula (Aubé, 1850)
|
5
|
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
|
1
|
Mintho rufiventris (Fallén, 1817)
|
1
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Mogulones albosignatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
4
|
Mogulones asperifoliarum Gyllenhal, 1813
|
8
|
Mogulones aubei Boheman, 1845
|
6
|
Mogulones crucifer Pallas, 1771
|
1
|
Mogulones euphorbiae C.Brisout, 1866
|
1
|
Mogulones geographicus (Goeze, 1777)
|
3
|
Mogulones korbi Schultze, 1901
|
2
|
Mogulones lineatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
6
|
Mogulones subasperatus (Korotyaev, 1980)
|
1
|
Mogulones t-album Gyllenhal, 1837
|
24
|
Mogulones venedicus Weise, 1879
|
1
|
Monotoma punctaticollis Aubé, 1843
|
2
|
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
2
|
Mordella fasciata
|
2
|
Morimus asper verecundus (Faldermann, 1836)
|
12
|
Motacilla flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Mugil cephalus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Mus spicilegus Petényi, 1882
|
6
|
Musca domestica Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Mycetaea subterranea (Fabricius, 1801)
|
7
|
Mycetochara axillaris (Paykull, 1799)
|
2
|
Mycetochara retowskyi (Reitter, 1889)
|
20
|
Mycetophagus ciscaucasicus (Semenov, 1899)
|
16
|
Mycetophagus decempunctatus Fabricius, 1801
|
5
|
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
15
|
Mycterus tibialis Küster, 1850
|
5
|
Mylabris (Mylabris) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
18
|
Mylabris (Mylabris) variabilis (Pallas, 1781)
|
12
|
Myotis aurascens Kuzyakin, 1935
|
1
|
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
|
5
|
Myotis emarginatus (E.Geoffroy, 1806)
|
1
|
Nalassus sareptanus (Allard, 1876)
|
2
|
Nanomias terricola Yunakov, 2003
|
18
|
Nanophyes brevis Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Nanophyes marmoratus (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Nastus (Nastus) goryi Boheman, 1842: 406
|
8
|
Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839)
|
2
|
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768)
|
1
|
Necrobia rufipes (DeGeer, 1775): 165
|
4
|
Nedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Negotinthia myrmosaeformis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1846)
|
1
|
Nemonyx lepturoides (Fabricius, 1801)
|
1
|
Nemozoma cornutum Sturm, 1826: 77
|
2
|
Neocoenorrhinus germanicus (Herbst, 1797)
|
3
|
Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus Germar, 1823
|
14
|
Neogobius fluviatilis (Pallas, 1814)
|
33
|
Neogobius melanostomus (Pallas, 1814)
|
11
|
Neomida haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787): 378
|
11
|
Neophytobius granatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
6
|
Neophytobius quadrinodosus Gyllenhal, 1813
|
2
|
Nephrotoma appendiculata (Pierre, 1919)
|
1
|
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
|
4
|
Nialus varians (Duftschmid, 1805)
|
2
|
Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951)
|
1
|
Nitidula rufipes (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
|
1
|
Nosodomodes diabolicus (Schaufuss, 1862): b 309
|
25
|
Notoxus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
2
|
Noxius curtirostris Mulsant et Rey, 1861
|
3
|
Numenius arquata
|
3
|
Numenius phaeopus
|
2
|
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
|
2
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
1
|
Octotemnus rugosopunctatus Drogvalenko, 2002: 9
|
1
|
Ocypus (Angulephallus) brunnipes (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Ocypus (Matidus) nitens (Schrank, 1781)
|
5
|
Ocypus (Ocypus) curtipennis (Motschulsky, 1849)
|
9
|
Ocypus (Pseudocypus) fulvipennis Erichson, 1840
|
1
|
Ocypus (Pseudocypus) picipennis (Fabricius, 1793)
|
7
|
Odocnemis douei (Allard, 1876)
|
13
|
Odocnemis perplexus (Ménétriés, 1849)
|
2
|
Oedecnemidius varius (Brullé, 1832): 238
|
23
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) crassipes Ganglbauer, 1881
|
1
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) femorata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
6
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) lurida (Marsham, 1802)
|
2
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Oenanthe pleschanka (Lepechin, 1770)
|
2
|
Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Olios sericeus Kroneberg, 1875
|
1
|
Omias puberulus Boheman, 1834: 502
|
6
|
Omias verruca Boheman, 1834: 501
|
14
|
Omophlus proteus Kirsch, 1869
|
3
|
Omphalapion buddebergi (Bedel, 1887)
|
1
|
Onitis damoetas Steven, 1806
|
2
|
Onthophagus (Furconthophagus) furcatus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
4
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) gibbulus (Pallas, 1781)
|
12
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) medius (Kugelann, 1792)
|
1
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) ovatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) vitulus (Fabricius, 1776): 209
|
4
|
Oodescelis (Clavatoodescelis) melas (Fischer von Waldheim, 1823)
|
2
|
Ophelia bicornis Savigny, 1822
|
1
|
Oprohinus consputus Germar, 1823
|
1
|
Orchestes fagi Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Orchestes jota (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Orchestes pilosus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
16
|
Orchestes quercus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Orthoperus corticalis (Redtenbacher, 1849): 155
|
2
|
Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Othius punctulatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Amosilnus) simulans Stierlin, 1877: 181
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) balcanicus Stierlin, 1861: 305
|
10
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) brunneus Gyllenhal, 1834: 587
|
9
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) formaneki Reitter, 1913: 79
|
11
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) pilosus Gyllenhal, 1834: 586
|
31
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) pulverulus Boheman, 1843: 317
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) zhantievi Korotyaev, 1992: 813
|
33
|
Otiorhynchus (Crataegodes) crataegi Germar, 1823: 366
|
35
|
Otiorhynchus (Cryphiphorus) ligustici (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
6
|
Otiorhynchus (Eprahenus) elongatus Hochhuth, 1847: 526
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Melasemnus) ovalipennis Boheman, 1843: 288
|
44
|
Otiorhynchus (Namertanus) pseudomias Hochhuth, 1847: 524
|
29
|
Otiorhynchus (Nehrodistus) leorum Yunakov, 2001: 669
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Nehrodistus) turca Boheman, 1843: 283
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Otiorhynchus) aurifer Boheman, 1843: 262
|
11
|
Otiorhynchus (Pavesiella) lederi Stierlin, 1876: 498
|
30
|
Otiorhynchus (Pendragon) ovatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Pliadonus) frater Stierlin, 1861: 321
|
25
|
Otiorhynchus (Pliadonus) starcki Retowski, 1885: 10
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Pocodalemes) vitis Gyllenhal, 1834: 578
|
16
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) albidus Stierlin, 1861: 315
|
9
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) fullo (Schrank, 1781): 116
|
4
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) scopularis Hochhuth, 1847: 506
|
22
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) ukrainicus Korotyaev, 1984
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) achaeus Stierlin, 1861: 242
|
82
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) asphaltinus Germar, 1823: 360
|
105
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) atronitens Formánek, 1925: 20
|
56
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) brauneri Smirnoff, 1909: 402
|
26
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) peregrinus Stierlin, 1861: 225
|
4
|
Otiorhynchus (Pseudocryphiphorus) babughanicus Yunakov, 2003: 36
|
18
|
Otiorhynchus (Pseudocryphiphorus) chrysostictus Gyllenhal, 1834: 585
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pseudocryphiphorus) infensus Faust, 1888: 149
|
11
|
Otiorhynchus (Pterygodontus) nefandus Faust, 1888: 151
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Stupamacus) puncticornis Gyllenhal, 1834: 605
|
22
|
Otiorhynchus (Vedopranus) tatarchani Reitter, 1882: 222
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Zustalestus) rugosostriatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
11
|
Otiorhynchus brunneus Krynicki, 1834: 168
|
2
|
Otis tarda
|
1
|
Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Oxychilus kobelti (Lindholm, 1910)
|
3
|
Oxylaemus cylindricus (Panzer, 1796)
|
2
|
Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant, 1839
|
2
|
Oxypoda (Oxypoda) acuminata (Stephens, 1832)
|
1
|
Oxystoma cerdo (Gerstaecker, 1854)
|
5
|
Oxystoma craccae (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
4
|
Oxystoma fausti (Desbrochers des Loges, 1889)
|
1
|
Oxystoma pomonae (Fabricius, 1798)
|
6
|
Oxytelus (Epomotylus) sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806
|
3
|
Oxytelus (Oxytelus) piceus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Oxytelus sculpturatus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
3
|
Ozyptila lugubris (Kroneberg, 1875)
|
1
|
Pachnephorus villosus (Duftschmid, 1825)
|
14
|
Pachycerus segnis Germar, 1823
|
13
|
Pachygrapsus marmoratus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Pachyiulus flavipes (C.L.Koch, 1847)
|
2
|
Pachylister (Pachylister) inaequalis (G.-A. Olivier, 1789)
|
2
|
Pachypera spissa (Boheman, 1842)
|
13
|
Pachyrhinus (Pachyrhinus) lethierryi (Desbrochers des Loges, 1875): 9
|
2
|
Palaemon elegans
|
1
|
Pallasiella turcomana (Fischer von Waldheim, 1833)
|
1
|
Palorus depressus (Fabricius, 1790)
|
8
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
44
|
Parameira (Stierlinia) taurica Magnano & Osella, 1971: 252
|
13
|
Paraphilernus bilunulatus Desbrochers des Loges, 1892
|
2
|
Parethelcus pollinarius (Forster, 1771)
|
1
|
Paroxyonyx maltsevi Korotyaev, 1997: 400
|
2
|
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880)
|
1
|
Pediacus dermestoides (Fabricius, 1792): 96
|
12
|
Pedinus cimmerius G.Medvedev, 1968
|
2
|
Pedinus femoralis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Pelenomus quadricorniger Colonnelli, 1986
|
1
|
Pelenomus quadrituberculatus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Pellenes seriatus (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Pelobates vespertinus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
14
|
Pennithera firmata (Hübner, 1822)
|
1
|
Pentodon idiota (Herbst, 1789)
|
9
|
Perapion marchicum (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Perapion oblongum (Gyllenhal, 1839)
|
4
|
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Periphanes delphinii (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Peristoma merduenianum Krynicki, 1833
|
3
|
Petroleuciscus borysthenicus (Kessler, 1859)
|
1
|
Phaenotherion knirschi Breit, 1912
|
38
|
Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Phalacrocorax pygmaeus
|
1
|
Phasianus colchicus
|
1
|
Philaeus chrysops
|
4
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) spinipes Sharp, 1874
|
4
|
Phloeophagus lignarius (Marsham, 1802)
|
2
|
Phloeosinus aubei (Perris, 1855)
|
11
|
Phloeosinus henschi Reitter, 1901
|
2
|
Phloeosinus thujae thujae Perris, 1855
|
7
|
Phloeostichus denticollis W.Redtenbacher, 1842
|
2
|
Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas, 1811
|
1
|
Pholicodes (Pholicodes) perdurus Reitter, 1895: 314
|
6
|
Pholidoptera pustulipes (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
|
3
|
Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Phrydiuchus topiarius Germar, 1824
|
1
|
Phthiria pulicaria (Mikan, 1796)
|
2
|
Phyllobius (Dieletus) argentatus mediatus Reitter, 1888: 238
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Ectomogaster) fulvago Gyllenhal, 1834: 442
|
16
|
Phyllobius (Nemoicus) oblongus (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
26
|
Phyllobius (Pterygorrhynchus) canus Gyllenhal, 1834: 439
|
6
|
Phyllobius (Pterygorrhynchus) contemptus Schoenherr, 1832: 219
|
2
|
Phyllotreta nigripes (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Phytoecia (Helladia) millefolii (Adams, 1817)
|
2
|
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Pimelia subglobosa (Pallas, 1781)
|
1
|
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
|
5
|
Placonotus testaceus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
5
|
Plagionotus floralis (Pallas, 1776)
|
14
|
Platichthys flesus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Platydema triste Laporte & Brullé, 1831: 359
|
10
|
Platydema violaceum (Fabricius, 1790): 219
|
5
|
Platylomalus complanatus (Panzer, 1797)
|
6
|
Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
21
|
Platystomos albinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
16
|
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Plebejus (Plebijides) pylaon (Fischer von Waldheim, 1832)
|
7
|
Plecotus austriacus (J.Fischer, 1829)
|
2
|
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
3
|
Pleurocleonus quadrivittatus Zoubkoff, 1829
|
3
|
Pocadius ferrugineus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
8
|
Podarcis tauricus (Pallas, 1814)
|
4
|
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783)
|
1
|
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) fasciculatus (De Geer, 1775)
|
2
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Polistichus fasciolatus (P.Rossi, 1790)
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Eudipnus) formosus (Mayer, 1779): 183
|
18
|
Polydrusus (Eudipnus) mollis (Stroem, 1768): 321
|
13
|
Polydrusus (Eustolus) corruscus Germar, 1823: 454
|
5
|
Polydrusus (Eustolus) flavipes (De Geer, 1775): 245
|
14
|
Polydrusus (Leucodrusus) mariae (Faust, 1882): 430
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Polydrusus) ferrugineus Boheman, 1840: 433
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Polydrusus) picus (Fabricius, 1792): 490
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) astutus Gyllenhal, 1834: 145
|
25
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) inustus Germar, 1823: 453
|
20
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) piliferus Hochhuth, 1847: 477
|
15
|
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Polymixis (Parabrachionycha) trisignata (Ménétriés, 1847)
|
1
|
Polymixis (Polymixis) polymita (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Polymixis (Polymixis) rufocincta (Geyer, 1828)
|
3
|
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
1
|
Polyphylla (Xerasiobia) alba (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Pomatoschistus marmoratus (Risso, 1810)
|
19
|
Pontia edusa (Fabricius, 1777)
|
2
|
Ponticola eurycephalus (Kessler, 1874)
|
1
|
Ponticola syrman (Nordmann, 1840)
|
1
|
postica postica (Loew, 1844)
|
7
|
Potamon ibericum (Bieberstein, 1808)
|
2
|
Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Prosevania fuscipes (Illiger, 1807)
|
1
|
Prosternon tessellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Prostomis mandibularis (Fabricius, 1801)
|
2
|
Protapion apricans (Herbst, 1797)
|
6
|
Protapion assimile (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Protapion filirostre (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Protapion fulvipes Geoffroy, 1785
|
5
|
Protapion interjectum (Desbrochers des Loges, 1895)
|
1
|
Protapion nigritarse (Kirby, 1808)
|
6
|
Protapion schoenherri (Boheman, 1839)
|
5
|
Protapion trifolii (Linnaeus, 1768)
|
3
|
Protapion varipes (Germar, 1817)
|
3
|
Proterebia afra (Fabricius, 1787)
|
8
|
Proterorhinus marmoratus (Pallas, 1814)
|
13
|
Psallidium (Psallidium) maxillosum (Fabricius, 1792): 472
|
8
|
Pselactus spadix (Herbst, 1795)
|
2
|
Pselactus spadix spadix (Herbst, 1795): 256
|
1
|
Pseudapion rufirostre (Fabricius, 1775)
|
8
|
Pseudeuparius sepicola (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Pseudochazara euxina (Kuznetzov, 1909)
|
2
|
Pseudocleonus (Neopseudocleonus) grammicus (Panzer, 1789)
|
5
|
Pseudocleonus (Neopseudocleonus) marginicollis Fåhraeus, 1842
|
9
|
Pseudocleonus cinereus (Schrank, 1781)
|
12
|
Pseudoperapion brevirostre (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Pseudophilotes bavius (Eversmann, 1832)
|
1
|
Pseudoprotapion elegantulum (Germar, 1818)
|
3
|
Pseudopus apodus (Pallas, 1775)
|
32
|
Pseudorasbora parva Temminck & Schlegel, 1846
|
6
|
Pseudostenapion simum (Germar, 1817)
|
1
|
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776)
|
7
|
Psoa viennensis Herbst, 1797
|
1
|
Psylliodes chrysocephalus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
3
|
Pterodontia waxelii (Klug, 1807)
|
3
|
Ptilocephala plumifera (Ochsenheimer, 1810)
|
2
|
Ptilophorus dufouri (Latreille, 1818)
|
6
|
Ptinomorphus rosti (Pic, 1896)
|
8
|
Ptochus (Ptochus) porcellus Boheman, 1834: 483
|
5
|
Pungitius platygaster (Kessler, 1859)
|
7
|
Pygopleurus vulpes (Fabricius, 1781)
|
5
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Quedius (Microsaurus) vexans Eppelsheim, 1881
|
1
|
Quedius (Quedius) molochinus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
4
|
Ranunculiphilus faeculentus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
12
|
Rapana venosa (Valenciennes, 1846)
|
1
|
Recurvirostra avosetta
|
10
|
Rhabdorrhynchus karelinii (Fåhraeus, 1842)
|
7
|
Rhabdorrhynchus vilhelmseni Gültekin, 2006: 124
|
1
|
Rhagonycha (Rhagonycha) fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
|
10
|
Rhamphus oxyacanthae Marsham, 1802
|
2
|
Rhamphus pulicarius (Herbst, 1795)
|
2
|
Rhinocyllus conicus (Froelich, 1792)
|
29
|
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
|
5
|
Rhinoncus bruchoides (Herbst, 1784)
|
1
|
Rhinoncus inconspectus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Rhinoncus leucostigma (Marsham, 1802): 255
|
14
|
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich, 1797)
|
2
|
Rhinoscythropus vespertilio (Faust, 1884): 449
|
11
|
Rhinusa asellus (Gravenhorst, 1807)
|
3
|
Rhinusa rara Toševski & Caldara, 2015
|
1
|
Rhinusa tetra (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) bipustulatus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
6
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) brancsiki Reitter, 1905
|
9
|
Rhodeus amarus Bloch, 1782
|
5
|
Rhopalapion longirostre (Olivier, 1807)
|
17
|
Rhopalomyia artemisiae (Bouché, 1834)
|
1
|
Rhynchites (Epirhynchites) auratus (Scopoli, 1763): 26
|
6
|
Rhynchites (Rhynchites) bacchus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Rhyncolus (Rhyncolus) elongatus Gyllenhal, 1827
|
2
|
Rhyparochromus sanguineus (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
|
1
|
Ropalodontus baudueri Abeille de Perrin, 1874
|
21
|
Ropalopus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Ropalopus macropus (Germar, 1824)
|
1
|
Rutilus rutilus Linnaeus, 1758
|
14
|
Rutpela maculata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
3
|
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
|
5
|
Sagartia elegans (Dalyell, 1848)
|
1
|
Salaria pavo (Risso, 1810)
|
1
|
Salpingus planirostris (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Salticella fasciata (Meigen, 1830)
|
1
|
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) punctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) scalaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Satanas gigas (Eversmann, 1855)
|
19
|
Saturnia (Saturnia) pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Satyramoeba hetrusca (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Scaphidema metallicum bicolor (Fabricius, 1798): 179
|
20
|
Scaphisoma agaricinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sciaena umbra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Sciaphilus asperatus (Bonsdorff, 1785)
|
11
|
Scolia galbula (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Scolopendra cingulata Latreille, 1829
|
2
|
Scolytus rugulosus (Müller, 1818)
|
1
|
Scotochrosta pulla (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Scutigera coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Scymbalium anale (Nordmann, 1837)
|
3
|
Scymniscus biflammulatus (Motschulsky, 1837)
|
8
|
Scymnus (Scymnus) apetzi Mulsant, 1846
|
2
|
Scymnus (Scymnus) frontalis (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Selatosomus (Selatosomus) jailensis Dolin, 1971
|
4
|
Serranus scriba (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Sibinia (Dichotychius) beckeri Desbrochers des Loges, 1873
|
1
|
Sibinia (Sibinia) reitteri Desbrochers, 1895
|
5
|
Sibinia femoralis Germar, 1823
|
4
|
Sibinia pellucens (Scopoli, 1772)
|
6
|
Sibinia phalerata Gyllenhal, 1836
|
4
|
Sibinia primita (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Sibinia tibialis Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Sibinia unicolor (Fåhraeus, 1843)
|
1
|
Sibinia viscariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Sibinia vittata Germar, 1823
|
10
|
Silpha carinata Herbst, 1783
|
4
|
Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
17
|
Sirocalodes depressicollis Gyllenhal, 1813
|
3
|
Sirocalodes quercicola (Paykull, 1792)
|
4
|
Sisyphus schaefferi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
15
|
Sitona callosus Gyllenhal, 1834
|
13
|
Sitona cylindricollis Fåhraeus, 1840: 269
|
8
|
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius, 1777): 226
|
4
|
Sitona humeralis Stephens, 1831: 247
|
1
|
Sitona inops Schoenherr, 1832: 217
|
2
|
Sitona languidus Gyllenhal, 1834
|
3
|
Sitona lateralis Gyllenhal, 1834
|
1
|
Sitona lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Sitona lineellus (Bonsdorff, 1785): 30
|
1
|
Sitona longulus Gyllenhal, 1834
|
4
|
Sitona macularius (Marsham, 1802)
|
8
|
Sitona obsoletus (Gmelin, 1790): 1807
|
6
|
Sitona ophtalmicus (Desbrochers des Loges, 1869): 30
|
4
|
Sitona puncticollis Stephens, 1831
|
7
|
Sitona sulcifrons (Thunberg, 1798)
|
4
|
Sitona suturalis Stephens, 1831
|
2
|
Sitona ursus Desbrochers des Loges, 1895: 154
|
1
|
Sitophilus gotschi Hochhuth, 1847
|
6
|
Sitophilus granarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Sitophilus oryzae (Linnaeus, 1763)
|
1
|
Smicronyx brevicornis F.Solari, 1952
|
1
|
Smicronyx coecus (Reiche, 1797)
|
1
|
Smicronyx jungermanniae (Reiche, 1797)
|
6
|
Smicronyx smreczynskii F.Solari, 1952
|
3
|
Smicronyx syriacus Faust, 1887
|
3
|
Soronia grisea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Spercheus emarginatus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Spermophilus pygmaeus (Pallas, 1778)
|
2
|
Sphaeridium scarabaeoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Sphaeroderma testaceum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
3
|
Sphenometopa (Euaraba) fastuosa (Meigen, 1824)
|
1
|
Sphenophorus abbreviatus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
6
|
Sphenophorus piceus (Pallas, 1776)
|
2
|
Sphex flavipennis
|
1
|
Sphingonaepiopsis gorgoniades (Hübner, 1819)
|
1
|
Sphingonotus (Sphingonotus) coerulipes Uvarov, 1922
|
3
|
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Spialia orbifer (Hübner, 1823)
|
1
|
Squalius cephalus Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Squamapion atomarium (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Squamapion elongatum (Germar, 1817)
|
6
|
Squamapion flavimanum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Squamapion lukjanovitshi (Korotyaev, 1988)
|
1
|
Squamapion oblivium (Schilsky, 1902)
|
1
|
Steatoda paykulliana
|
1
|
Stenobothrus eurasius Zubovskii, 1898
|
1
|
Stenopterapion intermedium (Eppelsheim, 1875)
|
1
|
Stenopterapion meliloti (Kirby, 1808)
|
3
|
Stenopterapion tenue (Kirby, 1808)
|
3
|
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (O.F. Müller, 1776)
|
3
|
Stenus ater Mannerheim, 1830
|
2
|
Stenus boops Ljungh, 1810
|
1
|
Stenus clavicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Stephanocleonus microgrammus Gyllenhal, 1834: 187
|
9
|
Stephanocleonus tetragrammus (Pallas, 1781): 29
|
4
|
Stephostethus caucasicus (Mannerheim, 1844)
|
1
|
Stereocorynes truncorum (Germar, 1823): 308
|
1
|
Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775): 212
|
13
|
Stizoides tridentatus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Stomodes ganglbaueri Wagner, 1912: 275
|
2
|
Stomodes tolutarius Schoenherr, 1826: 189
|
4
|
Stratiomys longicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Strophomorphus porcellus (Schoenherr, 1832)
|
26
|
Strophosoma (Strophosoma) melanogrammum (Forster, 1771)
|
18
|
Stuebenius amplithorax (Formánek, 1907)
|
2
|
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Sulcacis nitidus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
3
|
Sylvaemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834)
|
4
|
Sylvaemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811)
|
2
|
Sylvaemus witherbyi (Thomas, 1902)
|
4
|
Symbiotes gibberosus (Lucas, 1849)
|
2
|
Symphodus ocellatus Forsskål, 1775
|
1
|
Synaphe moldavica (Esper, 1794)
|
2
|
Synchita undata Guérin-Méneville, 1844
|
2
|
Syngnathus abaster Risso, 1826
|
8
|
Syngnathus typhle Linnaeus, 1758
|
7
|
Tachyporus (Tachyporus) hypnorum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764)
|
1
|
Taeniapion urticarium urticarium (Herbst, 1784)
|
8
|
Tanymecus (Episomecus) dilaticollis (Gyllenhal, 1834): 84
|
1
|
Tanymecus (Tanymecus) palliatus (Fabricius, 1787): 178
|
1
|
Tanymecus (Tanymecus) ponticus Arnoldi & Blinstein, 1971
|
5
|
Tanysphyrus lemnae (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Taphoxenus (Taphoxenus) gigas (Fischer von Waldheim, 1823)
|
2
|
Taphrorychus bicolor Herbst, 1793
|
5
|
Taphrotopium sulcifrons (Herbst, 1797)
|
2
|
Tapinotus sellatus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
2
|
Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
7
|
Taurocimmerites dublanskii Belousov, 1998
|
3
|
Temnocerus coeruleus (Fabricius, 1798)
|
1
|
Temnocerus nanus (Paykull, 1792)
|
1
|
Temnorhinus (Temnorhinus) hololeucus
|
3
|
Temnoscheila caerulea Olivier, 1790
|
4
|
Tenebroides fuscus (Goeze, 1777): 6
|
8
|
Tephritis bardanae (Schrank, 1803)
|
1
|
Tephritis formosa (Loew, 1844)
|
3
|
Tephritis praecox (Loew, 1844)
|
2
|
Tephritis truncata (Loew, 1844)
|
1
|
Tetrops (Tetrops) gilvipes (Faldermann, 1837)
|
5
|
Tetrops (Tetrops) praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
23
|
Thamiocolus nubeculosus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
4
|
Thamiocolus sahlbergi (C.R.Sahlberg, 1845)
|
1
|
Thamiocolus signatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
2
|
Thamiocolus sinapis Desbrochers des Loges, 1893
|
1
|
Thamiocolus uniformis Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Thamiocolus virgatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
4
|
Theresimima ampellophaga (Bayle-Barelle, 1808)
|
1
|
Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831
|
1
|
Thiasophila lohsei Zerche, 1987
|
1
|
Thomisus onustus
|
2
|
Thymalus aubei Léveillé, 1888
|
37
|
Tibicen plebeja (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Tiliacea cypreago (Hampson, 1906)
|
4
|
Tiliacea sulphurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Timarcha (Timarcha) tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775)
|
11
|
Tinthia brosiformis (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Tituboea macropus (Illiger, 1800)
|
3
|
Tomares callimachus (Eversmann, 1848)
|
13
|
Tomares nogelii (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
|
3
|
Trachodes hystrix Gyllenhal, 1836
|
19
|
Trachyphloeus (Trachyphloeus) alternans Gyllenhal, 1834
|
17
|
Trachyphloeus (Trachyphloeus) spinimanus Germar, 1823: 405
|
2
|
Trichius orientalis Reitter, 1894
|
4
|
Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Trichodes punctatus Fischer von Waldheim, 1829
|
8
|
Trichopterapion holosericeum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
41
|
Trichosirocalus horridus Panzer, 1801
|
8
|
Trichosirocalus troglodytes (Fabricius, 1787)
|
9
|
Triphyllus bicolor (Fabricius, 1777)
|
12
|
Triplax aenea (Schaller, 1783): 254
|
2
|
Triplax lepida (Faldermann, 1837): 395
|
5
|
Triplax rufipes (Fabricius, 1787): a 92
|
4
|
Triplax russica (Linnaeus, 1758): 360
|
13
|
Tripterygion tripteronotum (Risso, 1810)
|
7
|
Triturus karelinii (Strauch, 1870)
|
13
|
Tropideres albirostris (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Tropinota (Epicometis) hirta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Trox (Trox) hispidus Pontoppidan, 1763
|
2
|
Trypodendron domesticum Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tychius aureolus Kiesenwetter, 1852
|
5
|
Tychius breviusculus Desbrochers des Loges, 1873
|
13
|
Tychius crassirostris Kirsch, 1871
|
1
|
Tychius flavus Becker, 1864
|
6
|
Tychius junceus (Reich, 1797)
|
1
|
Tychius lautus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
11
|
Tychius medicaginis C.Brisout, 1862
|
5
|
Tychius meliloti Stephens, 1831
|
16
|
Tychius picirostris (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Tychius quinquepunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
11
|
Tychius stephensi Schoenherr, 1836
|
4
|
Tychius subsulcatus Tournier, 1873
|
2
|
Tychius tridentinus Penecke, 1922
|
1
|
Tylos ponticus Grebnitzky, 1874
|
1
|
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Uleiota planatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
5
|
Ulochlaena hirta (Hübner, 1813)
|
2
|
Ulorhinus bilineatus (Germar, 1819)
|
3
|
Umbrina cirrosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Urometopus (Phyllobioides) rugifrons (Hochhuth, 1851): 52
|
30
|
Urometopus (Urometopus) moczarskii Penecke, 1929: 139
|
1
|
Urometopus (Urometopus) strigifrons (Gyllenhal, 1834): 503
|
9
|
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Velia saulii Tamanini, 1947: 34
|
2
|
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Vespula vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
4
|
Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861)
|
20
|
Xanthia (Cirrhia) icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Xanthogaleruca luteola (O.F. Müller, 1766)
|
2
|
Xeropicta derbentina (Krynicki, 1836)
|
3
|
Xestia (Xestia) cohaesa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)
|
1
|
Xestia trifida (Fischer von Waldheim, 1820)
|
1
|
Xestobium subincanum Reitter in Schneider & Leder, 1878
|
2
|
Xyleborinus saxesenii Ratzeburg, 1837
|
22
|
Xyleborus dispar (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Xyleborus dryographus (Ratzeburg, 1837)
|
3
|
Xyleborus monographus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
12
|
Xylinophorus scobinatus Kolenati, 1858: 177
|
1
|
Xylocleptes bispinus Duftschmid, 1825
|
3
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
1
|
Xylographus bostrichoides (Dufour, 1843): 93
|
2
|
Ypsolopha persicella (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Zacladus asperatus (Gyllenhal, 1837): 305
|
3
|
Zacladus exiguus (Olivier, 1807)
|
1
|
Zacladus geranii (Paykull, 1800)
|
5
|
Zamenis situla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Zegris eupheme (Esper, 1804)
|
1
|
Zerynthia polyxena (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Zonitis (Zonitis) immaculata (Olivier, 1789)
|
1
|
Zosterisessor ophiocephalus (Pallas, 1814)
|
12
|
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|