Distribution: Ukraine: Donetska oblast
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4
»»» |
#
|
|
|
|
Region
|
Taxa
|
Notes
|
|
Edited
|
Present
|
1.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Genus:
|
Trissolcus
|
|
Донецкая обл. УССР VI-1953 2 В. Ряховский
|
|
22.06.2017 13:26:35 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
2.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Acetropis carinata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841)
|
|
|
|
05.07.2019 10:23:46 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
3.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Acompus rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
18.05.2018 23:27:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
4.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:46:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
5.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:50:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
6.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:53:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
7.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:54:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
8.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 21:56:31 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
9.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aelia rostrata Boheman, 1852
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:02:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
10.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aelia sibirica Reuter, 1884
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:03:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
11.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aellopus atratus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 00:57:32 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
12.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
|
blue-eyed hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
13.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna isoceles (Müller, 1767)
|
green-eyed hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
14.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
|
migrant hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
15.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Agnocoris rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:57:54 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
16.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Agramma blandulum (Horváth, 1905)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 09:58:30 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
17.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Agramma confusum (Puton, 1879)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 10:00:17 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
18.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Agramma minutum Horváth, 1874
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 10:02:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
19.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Alloeonotus egregius Fieber, 1864
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:58:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
20.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Alloeonotus fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:59:22 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
21.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Allorhinocoris flavus J.Sahlberg, 1878
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 18:59:53 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
22.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 05:54:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
23.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anax ephippiger (Burmeister, 1839)
|
vagrant emperor
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
24.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
|
blue emperor
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
25.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
|
lesser emperor
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
26.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Antheminia lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:04:56 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
27.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anthocomus (Anthocomus) rufus (Herbst, 1786)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:24:47 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
28.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anthocomus (Celidus) equestris Fabricius, 1781
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:33:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
29.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) delicatus Kiesenwetter, 1851
|
|
|
|
22.06.2017 15:04:26 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
30.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Apalochrus femoralis (Erichson, 1840)
|
|
|
|
20.10.2022 23:16:15 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
31.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
|
|
|
|
05.07.2019 05:19:45 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
32.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:06:52 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
33.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:10:26 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
34.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Aradus corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
22.07.2017 23:12:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
35.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
29.06.2017 06:22:08 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
36.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Attalus (Abrinus) analis (Panzer, 1796)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:34:22 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
37.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Bathysolen nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
21.07.2017 08:38:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
38.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 00:59:13 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
39.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Beosus quadripunctatus (Müller, 1766)
|
|
|
|
19.05.2018 01:00:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
40.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Berytinus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 14:36:14 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
41.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Brachycarenus tigrinus (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 16:59:15 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
42.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Brachycoleus pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 21:14:54 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
43.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Brachytron pratense (Müller, 1764)
|
hairy hawker
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
44.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Byrsinus fossor (Mulsant & Rey, 1866)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 09:08:05 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
45.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Caenis luctuosa (Burmeister, 1839)
|
|
|
|
05.12.2017 14:23:56 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
46.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calocoris roseomaculatus angularis (Fieber, 1864)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 20:37:47 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
47.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
|
banded demoiselle
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
48.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
beautiful demoiselle
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
49.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Camptotelus lineolatus (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 16:17:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
50.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Camptozygum aequale (Villers, 1789)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 22:02:03 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
51.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Canthophorus dubius (Scopoli, 1763)
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 09:10:27 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
52.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Canthophorus mixtus Asanova, 1964
|
|
|
|
17.06.2017 09:13:34 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
53.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:09:10 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
54.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Carpocoris pudicus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:12:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
55.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) atrata Fabricius, 1787
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:18:45 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
56.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) aurora Weise, 1907
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:41:27 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
57.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) berolinensis Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:16:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
58.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) denticollis Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:22:30 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
59.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) ferruginea Goeze, 1777
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:22:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
60.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) flaveola Thunberg, 1794
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:14:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
61.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) lineola Creutzer, 1799
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:20:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
62.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) nebulosa Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:12:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
63.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) pannonica Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:28:06 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
64.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) panzeri Weise, 1907
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:20:58 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
65.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) prasina Illiger, 1798
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:39:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
66.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) rubiginosa O.F.Muller, 1776
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:30:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
67.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) sanguinolenta O.F.Muller, 1776
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:25:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
68.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) sanguinosa Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:59:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
69.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) seladonia Gyllenhal, 1827
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:23:17 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
70.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) stigmatica Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:47:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
71.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassida) vibex Linnaeus, 1767
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:24:31 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
72.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassidulella) nobilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:48:24 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
73.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassidulella) parvula Boheman, 1854
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:47:11 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
74.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Cassidulella) vittata Villers, 1789
|
|
|
|
28.05.2019 07:49:29 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
75.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Lordiconia) canaliculata Laicharting, 1781
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:01:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
76.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Mionycha) margaritacea Schaller, 1783
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:08:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
77.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Mionycha) subreticulata Suffrian, 1844
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:06:49 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
78.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Mionychella) hemisphaerica Herbst, 1799
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:04:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
79.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Odontionycha) viridis Linnaeus, 1758
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:02:33 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
80.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cassida (Pseudocassida) murraea Linnaeus, 1767
|
|
|
|
27.05.2019 20:10:38 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
81.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Catoplatus distinctus Montandon, 1895
|
|
|
|
06.06.2017 23:19:28 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
82.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Catoplatus fabricii (Stål, 1868)
|
|
|
|
06.06.2017 23:21:13 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
83.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Ceratistes cervulus (Reitter, 1894)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:15:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
84.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Chalcolestes parvidens (Artobolevskii, 1929)
|
eastern willow spreadwing
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
85.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
|
willow emerald damselfly, green emerald damselfly, western willow spreadwing
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
86.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Chorosoma gracile Josifov, 1968
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 17:34:34 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
87.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Chorosoma schillingii (Schilling, 1829)
|
|
|
|
06.07.2017 17:35:34 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
88.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Clanoptilus (Clanoptilus) ambiguus (Peyron, 1877)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:18:59 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
89.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Clanoptilus (Clanoptilus) elegans (Olivier, 1790)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:17:38 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
90.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Clanoptilus (Clanoptilus) geniculatus (Germar, 1824)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:18:19 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
91.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Clanoptilus (Clanoptilus) marginellus (Olivier, 1790)
|
|
|
|
02.07.2019 11:16:07 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
92.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Cloeon simile Eaton, 1870
|
|
|
|
05.12.2017 14:23:56 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
93.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Closterotomus fulvomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
|
|
|
|
04.07.2019 21:09:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
94.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Codophila varia (Fabricius, 1787)
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:16:31 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
95.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion ornatum (Selys, 1850)
|
ornate bluet
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
96.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
azure bluet, azure damselfly
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
97.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
|
variable bluet, variable damselfly
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
98.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
|
dainty bluet, dainty damselfly
|
|
|
12.12.2017 23:13:03 Kharkovbut (Eugene Karolinskiy)
|
99.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.06.2017 23:25:47 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
100.
|
|
|
|
Donetska oblast
|
Species:
|
Copium teucrii (Host, 1788)
|
|
|
|
06.06.2017 23:27:08 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4
»»» |
Taxa
|
images
|
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Acontia (Emmelia) candefacta (Hübner, 1831)
|
5
|
Acontia (Emmelia) trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Acrobasis legatea (Haworth, 1811)
|
3
|
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Acronicta (Viminia) rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aculus tetanothrix (Nalepa, 1889)
|
1
|
Adalia (Adalia) bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Aegle kaekeritziana (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Aelurillus v-insignitus
|
2
|
Aethes williana (Brahm, 1791)
|
2
|
Agalenatea redii
|
2
|
Agalmatium flavescens (Olivier, 1791)
|
5
|
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Agelena labyrinthica
|
1
|
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Aglenus brunneus (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
1
|
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
7
|
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) livida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) tetra (Fabricius, 1787)
|
7
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
|
1
|
Anarta (Calocestra) trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
8
|
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
|
3
|
Andrena niveata Friese, 1887
|
2
|
Anisoplia (Autanisoplia) austriaca (Herbst, 1783)
|
1
|
Anomala dubia (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Anser erythropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anthidium florentinum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Anthomyia pluvialis
|
1
|
Anthrax varius Fabricius, 1794
|
1
|
Anyphaena accentuata
|
1
|
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Aporodes floralis (Hübner, 1809)
|
2
|
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
|
2
|
Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803)
|
2
|
Arge ochropus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
1
|
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
|
2
|
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Ascotis selenaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Asianellus festivus
|
3
|
Asida lutosa Solier, 1836
|
1
|
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
16
|
Asovia maeoticaria (Alphéraky, 1876)
|
2
|
Ateliotum hungaricellum Zeller, 1839
|
2
|
Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
|
1
|
Attulus penicillatus (Simon, 1875)
|
2
|
Attulus saltator (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1868)
|
1
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
|
4
|
Bogdiana myrmica Kerzhner, 1964
|
1
|
Bombus argillaceus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Brachmia dimidiella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
|
6
|
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
4
|
Cadra furcatella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)
|
1
|
Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
5
|
Calandrella brachydactyla (Leisler, 1814)
|
2
|
Calliptamus barbarus (Costa, 1836)
|
1
|
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Calybites quadrisignella (Zeller, 1839)
|
3
|
Calymma communimacula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) livida Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) rustica Fallén, 1807
|
1
|
Capnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Caradrina (Platyperigea) kadenii Freyer, 1836
|
3
|
Caradrina (Platyperigea) terrea Freyer, 1840
|
2
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Carpomya schineri (Loew, 1856)
|
4
|
Catocala hymenaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Celypha anatoliana (Caradja, 1916)
|
1
|
Centrocoris spiniger (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Ceriana conopsoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Chalcophora mariana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Cheiracanthium mildei
|
4
|
Chelis maculosa (Gerning, 1780)
|
3
|
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
|
3
|
Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
1
|
Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Chlorophorus varius (Muller, 1766)
|
4
|
Choerades fimbriata (Meigen, 1820)
|
2
|
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
6
|
Chrysocrambus craterella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Chrysoesthia drurella (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Chrysolina limbata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Chrysomela (Chrysomela) populi Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1776)
|
1
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
3
|
Cleonis pigra (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Clepsis pallidana (Fabricius, 1776)
|
1
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
2
|
Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Colias erate (Esper, 1805)
|
2
|
Coloeus monedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
|
4
|
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Corticaria fulva (Comolli, 1837)
|
1
|
Corticaria serrata (Paykull, 1798)
|
1
|
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Coscinia cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cosmia (Calymnia) trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Cosmia (Cosmia) diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Cosmia (Ulmia) affinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Costaconvexa polygrammata (Borkhausen, 1794)
|
1
|
Crocallis tusciaria (Borkhausen, 1793)
|
3
|
Crocidura suaveolens (Pallas, 1811)
|
3
|
Cryptocephalus moraei (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus octacosmus Bedel, 1891
|
3
|
Cryptophilus propinquus Reitter, 1874
|
2
|
Cucullia dracunculi (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Cupido (Everes) argiades (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802
|
4
|
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Cyclosa conica
|
1
|
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
|
2
|
Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789)
|
8
|
Cylindromyia pusilla (Meigen, 1824)
|
1
|
Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Dasypolia templi (Thunberg, 1792)
|
2
|
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Delplanqueia dilutella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Dendrocopos syriacus (Hemprich & Ehrenberg, 1833)
|
7
|
Deroceras subagreste (Simroth, 1892)
|
1
|
Dichagyris signifera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Dichrorampha vancouverana McDunnough, 1935
|
1
|
Dichrostigma flavipes (Stein, 1863)
|
1
|
Diplolepis mayri (Schlechtendal, 1877)
|
1
|
Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) holosericeum Krynicki, 1832
|
1
|
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
|
3
|
Dryobates minor_ (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Dysauxes ancilla (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Dysauxes punctata (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis (Hübner, 1796)
|
2
|
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eilicrinia trinotata (Metzner, 1845)
|
2
|
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Emberiza melanocephala Scopoli, 1769
|
2
|
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Epinotia festivana (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Epischnia adultella (Zeller, 1848)
|
1
|
Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Erinaceus roumanicus Barrett-Hamilton, 1900
|
1
|
Eriogaster (Eriogaster) lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
6
|
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Ethmia candidella (Alphéraky, 1908)
|
1
|
Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
|
2
|
Eublemma pallidula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1856)
|
1
|
Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Euchromius bella (Hübner, 1796)
|
2
|
Euchromius ocellea (Haworth, 1811)
|
4
|
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Euclidia (Gonospileia) triquetra (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
|
3
|
Eucosma pupillana (Clerck, 1759)
|
2
|
Eugnosta magnificana (Rebel, 1914)
|
2
|
Euophrys petrensis C.L.Koch, 1837
|
2
|
Eupeodes (Metasyrphus) corollae (Fabricius, 1794)
|
7
|
Eupithecia millefoliata Rössler, 1866
|
1
|
Eurhodope rosella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Eusomostrophus acuminatus (Boheman, 1840): 941
|
1
|
Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Evergestis limbata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
4
|
Falco cherrug J.E.Gray, 1834
|
1
|
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
|
9
|
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
|
4
|
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Galeruca (Galeruca) jucunda (Faldermann, 1837)
|
1
|
Garrulus glandarius (Temminck, 1820)
|
9
|
Gasterocercus depressirostris (Fabricius, 1792)
|
3
|
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
1
|
Gnaptor spinimanus (Pallas, 1781): 55
|
3
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Gonia capitata (De Geer, 1776)
|
2
|
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Hadena (Anepia) irregularis (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Hadena (Maschukia) scythia Klyuchko & Hacker, 1996
|
1
|
Halictus (Hexataenites) resurgens Nurse, 1903
|
3
|
Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
|
2
|
Hecatera cappa (Hübner, 1809)
|
3
|
Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
|
11
|
Heliomata glarearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Hemaris croatica (Esper, 1800)
|
1
|
Hemipenthes morio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hemipenthes velutina (Meigen, 1820)
|
2
|
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
|
2
|
Hippodamia (Hippodamia) variegata (Goeze, 1777)
|
4
|
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Hister quadrimaculatus Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Hoplia (Hoplia) parvula Krynicki, 1832
|
1
|
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Hymenalia rufipes (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
|
1
|
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Idaea politaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
3
|
Idaea rufaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
5
|
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Idaea sericeata (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Isauria dilucidella (Duponchel, 1836)
|
3
|
Isturgia arenacearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Isturgia murinaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Jynx torquilla
|
4
|
Lacanobia (Lacanobia) w-latinum (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
18
|
Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lamoria anella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788
|
3
|
Larinioides ixobolus (Thorell, 1873)
|
1
|
Larinioides suspicax (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1876)
|
1
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) canescens Gyllenhal, 1835
|
1
|
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
|
11
|
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Latibulus argiolus (Rossi, 1790)
|
2
|
Latridius minutus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Lebia (Lamprias) cyanocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Leiopus (Leiopus) femoratus Fairmaire, 1859
|
1
|
Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809)
|
1
|
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
|
8
|
Leucania (Leucania) obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
|
1
|
Leucohimatium arundinaceum (Forskål, 1775): 78
|
1
|
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Limacus flavus Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Lithurgus chrysurus Fonscolombe, 1834
|
4
|
Lithurgus cornutus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) pulverulentus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Lixus (Phillixus) subtilis Boheman, 1835
|
4
|
Locustella luscinioides
|
2
|
Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
12
|
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
11
|
Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Luscinia luscinia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Lydus trimaculatus Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Lygus gemellatus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
1
|
Lygus rugulipennis Poppius, 1911
|
1
|
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
|
1
|
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Mangora acalypha
|
1
|
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Mantispa styriaca (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Marmota bobak (Müller, 1776)
|
2
|
Marpissa muscosa
|
3
|
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
|
3
|
Mecaspis alternans (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Megarhyssa perlata (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
|
8
|
Megistopus flavicornis (Rossi, 1790)
|
2
|
Melanogryllus desertus (Pallas, 1771)
|
4
|
Melanophora roralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Meloe (Meloe) proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Merzomyia westermanni (Meigen, 1826)
|
1
|
Metacrambus carectellus (Zeller, 1847)
|
2
|
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
|
3
|
Microphthalma europaea Egger, 1860
|
1
|
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Mintho rufiventris (Fallén, 1817)
|
2
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
6
|
Monacha cartusiana (Müller, 1774)
|
1
|
Monochamus galloprovincialis (G.-A. Olivier, 1795)
|
1
|
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Motacilla flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Muschampia orientalis Reverdin, 1913
|
1
|
Myennis octopunctata (Coquebert, 1798)
|
2
|
Mylabris (Micrabris) geminata Fabricius, 1798
|
1
|
Mythimna (Hyphilare) albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Mythimna (Hyphilare) ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Mythimna (Hyphilare) l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Mythimna (Mythimna) vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Mythimna (Sablia) alopecuri (Boisduval, 1840)
|
1
|
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768)
|
3
|
Nemophora fasciella (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Neognopharmia stevenaria
|
2
|
Neopemphigus turajevi Mamontova & Kolomoets, 1981
|
4
|
Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
|
3
|
Nicrophorus interruptus Stephens, 1830
|
1
|
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Nyctegretis lineana (Scopoli, 1786)
|
2
|
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
|
2
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
1
|
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1826)
|
1
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) femorata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Oenanthe isabellina (Temminck, 1829)
|
1
|
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Omphalophana antirrhinii (Hübner, 1803)
|
1
|
Onconotus servillei Fischer von Waldheim, 1846
|
2
|
Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
1
|
Oriolus oriolus
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) pilosus Gyllenhal, 1834: 586
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) velutinus Germar, 1823: 321
|
1
|
Otis tarda
|
2
|
Otites ruficeps (Fabricius, 1805)
|
1
|
Oxicesta geographica (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Pachytodes erraticus (Dalman, 1817)
|
1
|
Paracossulus thrips (Hübner, 1818)
|
4
|
Parus major
|
5
|
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Pelobates vespertinus (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
4
|
Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pentodon idiota (Herbst, 1789)
|
5
|
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Perillus bioculatus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Phaiogramma etruscaria (Zeller, 1849)
|
2
|
Phalonidia affinitana (Douglas, 1846)
|
2
|
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
|
1
|
Phasianus colchicus
|
10
|
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Philedonides rhombicana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
|
1
|
Pholicodes (Pholicodes) inauratus arzanovi Davidian, 1992
|
1
|
Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790)
|
4
|
Phyllophila obliterata (Rambur, 1833)
|
2
|
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817)
|
5
|
Phytomyza lappae Goureau, 1851
|
1
|
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
|
3
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Plagionotus floralis (Pallas, 1776)
|
2
|
Platystoma lugubre (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
|
1
|
Platytes alpinella (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Podonta daghestanica Reitter, 1885
|
6
|
Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791)
|
2
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
2
|
Polistichus connexus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Polydrusus) ferrugineus Boheman, 1840: 433
|
1
|
Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)
|
1
|
Polyphylla (Polyphylla) fullo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pontia edusa (Fabricius, 1777)
|
1
|
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Protoschinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Psammotis pulveralis (Hübner, 1796)
|
2
|
Pseudeuophrys lanigera (Simon, 1871)
|
1
|
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
2
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
2
|
Pterothrixidia rufella (Duponchel, 1836)
|
5
|
Pygopleurus vulpes (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Pyralis farinalis
|
2
|
Pyralis perversalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)
|
8
|
Pyralis regalis Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
|
1
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta rectefascialis Toll, 1936
|
2
|
Pyrausta sanguinalis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Pyropteron triannuliformis (Freyer, 1843)
|
6
|
Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Recurvaria nanella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Remiz pendulinus
|
5
|
Rhagoletis cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Rhagonycha (Rhagonycha) fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) parallelocollis Gyllenhal, 1827
|
1
|
Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759)
|
3
|
Rhopalomyia artemisiae (Bouché, 1834)
|
2
|
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Rossiulus kessleri (Lohmander, 1927)
|
1
|
Saturnia (Saturnia) pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Sauromates arnoldii Korotyaev, 1992: a: 879
|
1
|
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
4
|
Saxicola torquatus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
1
|
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Sceliphron curvatum (F.Smith, 1870)
|
5
|
Schinia cardui (Hübner, 1790)
|
1
|
Sciaphobus (Neosciaphobus) squalidus (Gyllenhal, 1834)
|
1
|
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Scolia hirta (Schrank, 1781)
|
2
|
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Scopula decorata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Scopula immistaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
|
1
|
Scopula marginepunctata (Goeze, 1781)
|
1
|
Scopula ochraceata (Staudinger, 1901)
|
1
|
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Scopula virgulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Scymnus (Pullus) subvillosus (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
|
2
|
Silpha obscura Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Simyra nervosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Sitochroa verticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Sitona macularius (Marsham, 1802)
|
2
|
Smicronyx kubanicus Reitter, 1888
|
1
|
Solva marginata (Meigen, 1820)
|
1
|
Spaelotis ravida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Spathocera lobata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1840): b 3, 6
|
1
|
Spercheus emarginatus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Sphenophorus piceus (Pallas, 1776)
|
1
|
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Spilomyia saltuum
|
3
|
Spinus spinus
|
1
|
Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, 1808)
|
2
|
Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Staphylinus caesareus Cederhjelm, 1798
|
2
|
Steatoda albomaculata
|
1
|
Steatoda bipunctata
|
1
|
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (O.F. Müller, 1776)
|
1
|
Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
|
4
|
Strangalia attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sturnus vulgaris
|
8
|
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
|
3
|
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Synopsia sociaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
3
|
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tabanus autumnalis Linnaeus, 1761
|
2
|
Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764)
|
1
|
Tephritis bardanae (Schrank, 1803)
|
2
|
Thalera fimbrialis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Thetidia smaragdaria (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Thiodia citrana (Hübner, 1799)
|
3
|
Thiodia trochilana (Frölich, 1828)
|
4
|
Thomisus onustus
|
4
|
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
|
3
|
Thyreus affinis (Morawitz, 1874)
|
5
|
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
|
2
|
Tmarus piger
|
1
|
Tournotaris bimaculata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Trachonitis cristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Trichoferus campestris (Faldermann, 1835)
|
2
|
Trupanea amoena (Frauenfeld, 1857)
|
1
|
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Turdus philomelos C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
1
|
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
6
|
Urophora solstitialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Urophora terebrans (Loew, 1850)
|
3
|
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Villa hottentotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Vipera berus nikolskii Vedmederja, Grubant & Rudayeva, 1986
|
2
|
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Xanthocrambus saxonellus (Zincken, 1821)
|
1
|
Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1780)
|
1
|
Xerocnephasia rigana (Sodoffsky, 1829)
|
2
|
Xorides propinquus (Tschek, 1869)
|
2
|
Xylena (Xylena) exsoleta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Xylotrechus arvicola (Olivier, 1795)
|
1
|
Xylotrechus capricornus Gebler, 1830
|
3
|
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914
|
1
|
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Zygogramma suturalis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Taxa
|
records
|
Abacoproeces saltuum (L.Koch, 1872)
|
5
|
Acanthaclisis occitanica (Villers, 1789)
|
1
|
Acartauchenius scurrilis (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
|
2
|
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Acentrus histrio (Schoenherr, 1837)
|
5
|
Achenium (Achenium) depressum (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
3
|
Achenium (Achenium) humile (Nicolai, 1822)
|
4
|
Acontia (Emmelia) candefacta (Hübner, 1831)
|
1
|
Acontia (Emmelia) trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Acrobasis legatea (Haworth, 1811)
|
1
|
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Acrotona fungi (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
21
|
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Adalia (Adalia) bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Aegle kaekeritziana (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Aelurillus laniger Logunov & Marusik, 2000
|
1
|
Aelurillus v-insignitus
|
13
|
Aethes williana (Brahm, 1791)
|
1
|
Agalenatea redii
|
18
|
Agalmatium flavescens (Olivier, 1791)
|
2
|
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Agelena labyrinthica
|
25
|
Agelenopsis potteri
|
13
|
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Aglenus brunneus (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
2
|
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833)
|
3
|
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873
|
19
|
Agroeca dentigera Kulczyn’ski, 1913
|
2
|
Agroeca lusatica (L.Koch, 1875)
|
3
|
Agroeca makarovae Esyunin & Kazantsev, 2007
|
1
|
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Agyneta cauta (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1902)
|
1
|
Agyneta conigera (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
|
3
|
Agyneta fuscipalpa (C.L.Koch, 1836)
|
3
|
Agyneta rurestris (C.L.Koch, 1836)
|
29
|
Agyneta simplicitarsis (Simon, 1884)
|
3
|
Alburnus leobergi Freyhof & Kottelat, 2007
|
2
|
Aleochara (Aleochara) curtula (Goeze, 1777)
|
9
|
Aleochara (Baryodma) intricata Mannerheim, 1830
|
2
|
Aleochara (Ceranota) erythroptera Gravenhorst, 1806
|
13
|
Aleochara (Coprochara) bilineata Gyllenhal, 1810
|
1
|
Aleochara (Coprochara) bipustulata (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
5
|
Aleochara (Heterochara) spissicornis Erichson, 1839
|
1
|
Aleochara (Xenochara) inconspicua Aubé, 1850
|
8
|
Aleochara (Xenochara) puberula Klug, 1833
|
2
|
Aleochara (Xenochara) tristis Gravenhorst, 1806
|
1
|
Alevonota rufotestacea (Kraatz, 1856)
|
1
|
Allactaga major (Kerr, 1792)
|
3
|
Allagelena gracilens
|
3
|
Allomengea vidua
|
1
|
Alocentron curvirostre (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
|
10
|
Alopecosa aculeata (Clerck, 1757)
|
6
|
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757)
|
9
|
Alopecosa cursor (Hahn, 1831)
|
13
|
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757)
|
18
|
Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835)
|
5
|
Alopecosa solitaria (Herman, 1879)
|
6
|
Alopecosa striatipes (C.L.Koch, 1839)
|
3
|
Alopecosa sulzeri (Pavesi, 1873)
|
9
|
Alopecosa taeniopus Kulczynski, 1895
|
10
|
Alopecosa trabalis (Clerck, 1758)
|
5
|
Alosa immaculata Bennett, 1835
|
1
|
Amalorrhynchus melanarius Stephens, 1831
|
1
|
Amischa analis (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
3
|
Amischa bifoveolata (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
2
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) livida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) tetra (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Anarta (Calocestra) trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Anaulacaspis nigra (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
|
1
|
Andrena niveata Friese, 1887
|
1
|
Anguliphantes angulipalpis
|
2
|
Anisoplia (Autanisoplia) austriaca (Herbst, 1783)
|
1
|
Anommatus duodecimstriatus (P.W.J. Müller, 1821): 190
|
2
|
Anotylus insecatus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
2
|
Anotylus mendus Herman, 1970
|
1
|
Anotylus rugosus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
18
|
Anser erythropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anthobium atrocephalum (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
2
|
Anthonomus (Anthonomidius) rubripes Gyllenhal, 1835: 351
|
2
|
Anthonomus (Furcipus) rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Anthribus nebulosus Forster, 1770
|
1
|
Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Anyphaena accentuata
|
9
|
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Aphantaulax trifasciata (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
|
4
|
Apion cruentatum Walton, 1844
|
2
|
Aporodes floralis (Hübner, 1809)
|
2
|
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Aquila clanga Pallas, 1811
|
3
|
Aquila heliaca Savigny, 1809
|
26
|
Aquila nipalensis Hodgson, 1833
|
1
|
Aquila pomarina C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
5
|
Araeoncus crassiceps (Westring, 1861)
|
1
|
Araneus alsine
|
1
|
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757
|
8
|
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757
|
18
|
Araneus marmoreus
|
1
|
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757
|
9
|
Araneus sturmi
|
3
|
Araneus triguttatus
|
3
|
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757)
|
12
|
Archaeodictyna consecuta (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
|
6
|
Archaeodictyna minutissima (Miller, 1958)
|
1
|
Archarius pyrrhoceras Marsham, 1802
|
3
|
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Arctosa cinerea
|
2
|
Arctosa leopardus
|
7
|
Arctosa lutetiana
|
6
|
Arctosa stigmosa (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
|
2
|
Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803)
|
1
|
Argenna patula (Simon, 1874)
|
3
|
Argenna subnigra (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
|
4
|
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
|
25
|
Argiope lobata (Pallas, 1772)
|
5
|
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Argyroneta aquatica
|
5
|
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Asagena meridionalis (Kulczyn’ski, 1894)
|
1
|
Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801)
|
14
|
Ascotis selenaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Asianellus festivus
|
13
|
Asida lutosa Solier, 1836
|
1
|
Asilus crabroniformis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
3
|
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
13
|
Asovia maeoticaria (Alphéraky, 1876)
|
1
|
Aspidapion (Aspidapion) radiolus Marsham, 1802
|
2
|
Aspidapion (Aspidapion) validum (Germar, 1817)
|
3
|
Asproparthenis punctiventris (Germar, 1823): 397
|
2
|
Asproparthenis vexata Gyllenhal, 1834
|
1
|
Astenus (Astenus) immaculatus Stephens, 1833
|
2
|
Astenus (Astenus) pulchellus (Heer, 1839)
|
7
|
Astenus lyonessius (Joy, 1908)
|
7
|
Ateliotum hungaricellum Zeller, 1839
|
2
|
Atherina boyeri Risso, 1810
|
2
|
Atheta (Alaobia) gagatina (Baudi di Selve, 1848)
|
1
|
Atheta (Atheta) crassicornis (Fabricius, 1792)
|
8
|
Atheta (Chaetida) longicornis (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Atheta (Coprothassa) melanaria (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
1
|
Atheta (Microdota) aegra (Heer, 1841)
|
1
|
Atheta (Microdota) liliputana (Brisout de Barneville, 1860)
|
1
|
Atheta (Mycetota) laticollis (Stephens, 1832)
|
2
|
Atheta (Philhygra) elongatula (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
2
|
Atheta (Philhygra) hygrobia (Thomson, 1856)
|
1
|
Atheta (Philhygra) terminalis (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Atheta (Tetropla) liturata (Stephens, 1832)
|
1
|
Attelabus nitens (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Attulus penicillatus (Simon, 1875)
|
1
|
Attulus saltator (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1868)
|
1
|
Atypus muralis
|
4
|
Atypus piceus
|
1
|
Aulacobaris coerulescens Scopoli, 1763
|
1
|
Aulacobaris concinna (Boheman, 1844): 164
|
3
|
Aulacobaris janthina Boheman, 1836: 708
|
2
|
Aulacobaris lepidii Germar, 1824
|
6
|
Aulacobaris raisae Korotyaev, 1988
|
1
|
Aulacobaris violaceomicans Solari, 1904
|
2
|
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
|
6
|
Bagous alismatis Marsham, 1802
|
1
|
Bagous argillaceus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
4
|
Bagous binodulus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Bagous frivaldszkyi Tournier, 1874
|
1
|
Bagous limosus Gyllenhal, 1827
|
2
|
Bagous lutosus Gyllenhal, 1813
|
1
|
Bagous nodulosus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
5
|
Bagous puncticollis Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Bagous robustus H.Brisout, 1863
|
1
|
Bagous subcarinatus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
3
|
Bagous tempestivus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Bagous validus Rosenhauer, 1847
|
1
|
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
18
|
Baris artemisiae (Panzer, 1794)
|
5
|
Bathyphantes approximatus
|
1
|
Bathyphantes gracilis
|
4
|
Bathyphantes nigrinus
|
3
|
Berlandina cinerea
|
9
|
Bisnius nitidulus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
8
|
Bisnius sordidus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Bledius (Bledius) sarmaticus Znojko, 1929
|
1
|
Bledius (Bledius) spectabilis Kraatz, 1857
|
4
|
Bledius (Bledius) tricornis (Herbst, 1784)
|
6
|
Bledius (Elbidus) bicornis (Germar, 1822)
|
2
|
Bledius (Hesperophilus) gallicus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Bledius (Pucerus) verres Erichson, 1840
|
1
|
Bolivaria brachyptera (Pallas, 1773)
|
3
|
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Bothynoderes affinis (Schrank, 1781)
|
2
|
Bothynoderes declivis (Olivier, 1807): 272
|
2
|
Brachida exigua (Heer, 1839)
|
3
|
Brachmia dimidiella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Brachycerus foveicollis Gyllenhal, 1833: 419
|
1
|
Brachygluta guillemardi (Saulcy, 1876)
|
1
|
Brachygluta haematica (Reichenbach, 1816)
|
1
|
Brachygluta pandellei (Saulcy, 1876)
|
1
|
Brachygluta retowskii (Simon, 1883)
|
2
|
Brachysomus (Brachysomus) echinatus (Bonsdorff, 1785): 33
|
4
|
Brachysomus (Brachysomus) lituratus Reitter, 1884
|
4
|
Brachytemnus porcatus (Germar, 1823)
|
1
|
Bradybatus kellneri Bach, 1854
|
1
|
Bradybatus seriesetosus Petri, 1912
|
2
|
Bruchela anatolica Pic, 1904
|
2
|
Bruchela kaszabi (Strejček, 1973)
|
2
|
Bruchela schusteri Schilsky, 1912
|
1
|
Brundinia marina (Mulsant & Rey, 1853)
|
1
|
Brundinia meridionalis (Mulsant & Rey, 1853)
|
1
|
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
11
|
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
|
3
|
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
4
|
Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829)
|
46
|
Cafius (Cafius) xantholoma (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Calandrella brachydactyla (Leisler, 1814)
|
2
|
Callilepis nocturna
|
2
|
Callinectes sapidus Rathbun, 1896
|
1
|
Calliptamus barbarus (Costa, 1836)
|
1
|
Calosoma (Calosoma) sycophanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Calybites quadrisignella (Zeller, 1839)
|
1
|
Calymma communimacula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) livida Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) rustica Fallén, 1807
|
1
|
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Carabus (Eucarabus) stscheglowi Mannerheim, 1827
|
1
|
Caradrina (Platyperigea) terrea Freyer, 1840
|
1
|
Carassius gibelio (Bloch, 1782)
|
1
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
1
|
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Carpelimus (Paratrogophloeus) bilineatus Stephens, 1834
|
2
|
Carpelimus (Trogophloeus) halophilus (Kiesenwetter, 1844)
|
2
|
Carpomya schineri (Loew, 1856)
|
3
|
Carrhotus xanthogramma
|
15
|
Catapion seniculus (Kirby, 1808)
|
4
|
Cathormiocerus aristatus (Gyllenhal, 1827): 613
|
1
|
Catocala hymenaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Caviphantes dobrogicus (Dumitrescu & Miller, 1962)
|
3
|
Celypha anatoliana (Caradja, 1916)
|
1
|
Centrocoris spiniger (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Centromerus capucinus (Simon, 1884)
|
1
|
Centromerus incilium (L.Koch, 1881)
|
1
|
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841)
|
11
|
Ceratapion penetrans Germar, 1817
|
1
|
Ceratinella brevis
|
10
|
Ceratinella scabrosa
|
1
|
Cercidia prominens
|
5
|
Ceriana conopsoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus assimilis (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus ignitus Germar, 1824
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus roberti Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Ceutorhynchus syrites Germar, 1823
|
1
|
Chalcophora mariana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chalcoscirtus nigritus (Thorell, 1875)
|
2
|
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
|
7
|
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Cheiracanthium elegans Thorell, 1871
|
3
|
Cheiracanthium erraticum
|
14
|
Cheiracanthium mildei
|
3
|
Cheiracanthium pennyi
|
10
|
Cheiracanthium punctorium
|
13
|
Cheiracanthium virescens
|
8
|
Chelis maculosa (Gerning, 1780)
|
2
|
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
|
1
|
Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
1
|
Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Chlorophorus varius (Muller, 1766)
|
3
|
Choerades fimbriata (Meigen, 1820)
|
1
|
Choragus sheppardi Kirby, 1819
|
1
|
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
6
|
Chrysocrambus craterella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Chrysolina limbata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1776)
|
1
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793)
|
2
|
Cilea silphoides (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Cionus clairvillei Boheman, 1838
|
8
|
Cionus hortulanus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
6
|
Cionus olivieri Rosenschoeld, 1838
|
14
|
Cionus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cionus thapsus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
13
|
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
|
1
|
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
63
|
Circus macrourus (Gmelin, 1770)
|
2
|
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Cis jacquemartii Mellie, 1848
|
1
|
Civizelotes caucasius (L.Koch, 1866)
|
6
|
Cleonis pigra (Scopoli, 1763)
|
11
|
Cleopomiarus distinctus Boheman, 1845
|
2
|
Cleopomiarus graminis (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
7
|
Cleopomiarus micros Germar, 1821
|
1
|
Clepsis pallidana (Fabricius, 1776)
|
1
|
Clubiona caerulescens L.Koch, 1867
|
8
|
Clubiona frisia Wunderlich & Schuett, 1995
|
2
|
Clubiona frutetorum L.Koch, 1867
|
8
|
Clubiona germanica Thorell, 1871
|
1
|
Clubiona juvenis Simon, 1878
|
2
|
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851
|
4
|
Clubiona marmorata L.Koch, 1866
|
3
|
Clubiona neglecta O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1862
|
1
|
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757)
|
10
|
Clubiona phragmitis C.L.Koch, 1843
|
8
|
Clubiona pseudoneglecta Wunderlich, 1994
|
12
|
Clubiona reclusa O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1863
|
3
|
Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczyn'ski, 1897
|
3
|
Clubiona subtilis L.Koch, 1867
|
2
|
Clupeonella cultriventris (Nordmann, 1840)
|
3
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
1
|
Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Colias erate (Esper, 1805)
|
2
|
Coloeus monedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
|
4
|
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Coniocleonus turbatus Fåhraeus, 1842
|
2
|
Coracias garrulus Linnaeus, 1758
|
31
|
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
|
1
|
Coriarachne depressa
|
1
|
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
|
6
|
Corticaria fulva (Comolli, 1837)
|
1
|
Corticaria lapponica (Zetterstedt, 1838)
|
1
|
Corticaria serrata (Paykull, 1798)
|
1
|
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Coryssomerus capucinus (Beck, 1817)
|
1
|
Cosmia (Calymnia) trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cosmia (Cosmia) diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Cosmia (Ulmia) affinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Cosmobaris scolopacea (Germar, 1823)
|
2
|
Cossonus (Cossonus) linearis Fabricius, 1775
|
2
|
Cozyptila blackwalli
|
1
|
Creophilus maxillosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Crocallis tusciaria (Borkhausen, 1793)
|
1
|
Crustulina guttata
|
12
|
Crustulina sticta (O.P.-Cambridge, 1861)
|
3
|
Cryptocephalus moraei (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus octacosmus Bedel, 1891
|
2
|
Cryptophilus propinquus Reitter, 1874
|
3
|
Cucullia dracunculi (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802
|
6
|
Curculio rubidus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Curculio venosus (Gravenhorst, 1807)
|
1
|
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Cycloderes (Cycloderes) pilosulus (Herbst, 1795): 292
|
1
|
Cyclosa conica
|
12
|
Cyclosa oculata
|
6
|
Cyclosa sierrae Simon, 1870
|
1
|
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
|
1
|
Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cygnus bewickii Yarrell, 1830
|
1
|
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789)
|
8
|
Cylindromyia pusilla (Meigen, 1824)
|
1
|
Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Cyphocleonus achates Fåhraeus, 1842
|
3
|
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
5
|
Cyphocleonus trisulcatus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Dacrila fallax (Kraatz, 1856)
|
10
|
Dactylopisthes digiticeps (Simon, 1881)
|
1
|
Dactylopisthes mirificus
|
1
|
Dasypolia templi (Thunberg, 1792)
|
1
|
Datonychus angulosus Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Datonychus transsylvanicus Schultze, 1897
|
1
|
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Delplanqueia dilutella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Dendrocopos syriacus (Hemprich & Ehrenberg, 1833)
|
7
|
Dendryphantes rudis
|
1
|
Deroceras subagreste (Simroth, 1892)
|
1
|
Dichagyris signifera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dichrorampha vancouverana McDunnough, 1935
|
1
|
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
19
|
Dictyna latens (Fabricus, 1775)
|
11
|
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856
|
15
|
Dicymbium nigrum
|
2
|
Dinaraea aequata (Erichson, 1837)
|
2
|
Dinaraea angustula (Gyllenhal, 1810)
|
3
|
Diplapion detritum (Mulsant et Rey, 1858)
|
1
|
Diplapion stolidum (Germar, 1817)
|
3
|
Diplocephalus cristatus
|
1
|
Diplocephalus dentatus
|
1
|
Diplocephalus picinus
|
14
|
Diplolepis mayri (Schlechtendal, 1877)
|
1
|
Diplostyla concolor
|
14
|
Dipoena erythropus (Simon, 1881)
|
1
|
Dipoena melanogaster (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
2
|
Dipoena torva (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Dolichophis caspius (Gmelin, 1789)
|
63
|
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757)
|
5
|
Dolomedes plantarius (Clerck, 1757)
|
6
|
Donacochara speciosa
|
3
|
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) equestre (Laxmann, 1770)
|
34
|
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) hirtipennis Bedel, 1884
|
5
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) longimanus Forster, 1771
|
5
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) melanophthalmus Paykull, 1792
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) minutus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) nebulosus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) rubrirostris (Gravenhorst, 1807)
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) suratus Gyllenhal, 1836
|
5
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) tortrix Linnaeus, 1761
|
1
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) tremulae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
4
|
Drapetisca socialis
|
7
|
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
12
|
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856)
|
11
|
Drassodes villosus (Thorell, 1856)
|
1
|
Drassyllus crimeaensis Kovblyuk, 2003
|
1
|
Drassyllus lutetianus (L.Koch, 1866)
|
8
|
Drassyllus praeficus (L.Koch, 1866)
|
14
|
Drassyllus pumilus (C.L.Koch, 1839)
|
2
|
Drassyllus pusillus (C.L.Koch, 1833)
|
17
|
Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875)
|
2
|
Drassyllus vinealis (Kulczyn'ski, 1897)
|
7
|
Drusilla canaliculata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
40
|
Dryobates minor_ (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dryomys nitedula (Pallas, 1778)
|
1
|
Dysauxes ancilla (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Dysauxes punctata (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Dysdera crocata
|
4
|
Dysdera ukrainensis
|
2
|
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
18
|
Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis (Hübner, 1796)
|
2
|
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eilicrinia trinotata (Metzner, 1845)
|
2
|
Elaphe dione (Pallas, 1773)
|
5
|
Elaphe sauromates (Pallas, 1814)
|
10
|
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Emberiza melanocephala Scopoli, 1769
|
16
|
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Emblyna annulipes (Blackwall, 1846)
|
1
|
Empusa pennicornis (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Emus hirtus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Enalodroma hepatica (Erichson, 1839)
|
4
|
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Engraulis encrasicolus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Enoplognatha latimana Hippa & Oksala, 1982
|
1
|
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
|
5
|
Enoplognatha oelandica (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758)
|
21
|
Enoplognatha serratosignata (L.Koch, 1879)
|
1
|
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833)
|
12
|
Entelecara acuminata
|
4
|
Entelecara erythropus
|
2
|
Epinotia festivana (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Epischnia adultella (Zeller, 1848)
|
1
|
Episinus angulatus
|
4
|
Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846
|
2
|
Erichsonius (Erichsonius) cinerascens (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
2
|
Erigone atra
|
6
|
Erigone dentipalpis
|
10
|
Erinaceus roumanicus Barrett-Hamilton, 1900
|
2
|
Eriogaster (Eriogaster) lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ermetus koreanus (Paik, 1967)
|
1
|
Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
5
|
Ero furcata
|
2
|
Ero tuberculata (De Geer, 1778)
|
1
|
Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
|
2
|
Eublemma pallidula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1856)
|
1
|
Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Euchromius bella (Hübner, 1796)
|
1
|
Euchromius ocellea (Haworth, 1811)
|
2
|
Euclidia (Gonospileia) triquetra (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
|
3
|
Eucosma pupillana (Clerck, 1759)
|
2
|
Eudontomyzon mariae (Berg, 1931)
|
5
|
Eugnosta magnificana (Rebel, 1914)
|
1
|
Euophrys frontalis
|
4
|
Euophrys petrensis C.L.Koch, 1837
|
1
|
Eupeodes (Metasyrphus) corollae (Fabricius, 1794)
|
3
|
Eurhodope rosella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Euryopis flavomaculata
|
2
|
Euryopis quinqueguttata
|
4
|
Euryopis saukea Levi, 1951
|
1
|
Eurythyrea quercus (Herbst, 1784)
|
2
|
Eusomostrophus acuminatus (Boheman, 1840): 941
|
3
|
Eusomus ovulum Germar, 1823: 459
|
2
|
Eutrichapion viciae (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Evarcha arcuata
|
11
|
Evarcha falcata
|
16
|
Evarcha michailovi
|
1
|
Exapion compactum (Desbrochers des Loges, 1888)
|
4
|
Exapion difficile (Herbst, 1797)
|
9
|
Exapion formaneki (Wagner, 1929)
|
1
|
Exechesops foliatus Frieser, 1995
|
1
|
Exomias lebedevi Roubal, 1926: 247
|
3
|
Exomias pellucidus (Boheman, 1834): 507
|
1
|
Fagniezia impressa (Panzer, 1805)
|
1
|
Falagria sulcatula (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
8
|
Falagrioma thoracica (Stephens, 1832)
|
6
|
Falco cherrug J.E.Gray, 1834
|
3
|
Falco naumanni Fleischer, 1818
|
1
|
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
|
16
|
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
|
4
|
Floronia bucculenta
|
2
|
Foucartia squamulata (Herbst, 1795)
|
5
|
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L.Koch, 1834)
|
2
|
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Gabrius osseticus (Kolenati, 1846)
|
22
|
Gabrius piliger Mulsant & Rey, 1876
|
2
|
Gabrius suffragani Joy, 1913
|
6
|
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Garrulus glandarius (Temminck, 1820)
|
5
|
Gasterocercus depressirostris (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
15
|
Gibbaranea ullrichi (Hahn, 1835)
|
1
|
Glareola nordmanni Fischer von Waldheim, 1842
|
1
|
Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
3
|
Glocianus punctiger (C.R.Sahlberg, 1835)
|
4
|
Gnaphosa bicolor (Hahn, 1833)
|
1
|
Gnaphosa cumensis Ponomarev, 1981
|
2
|
Gnaphosa dolosa Herman, 1879
|
6
|
Gnaphosa leporina (L.Koch, 1866)
|
6
|
Gnaphosa licenti Shenkel, 1953
|
3
|
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
10
|
Gnaphosa moesta Thorell, 1875
|
1
|
Gnaphosa mongolica Simon, 1895
|
1
|
Gnaphosa montana (L.Koch, 1866)
|
1
|
Gnaphosa saurica Ovtsharenko, Platnick & Song, 1992
|
1
|
Gnaphosa steppica Ovtscharenko, Platnick et Song, 1992
|
4
|
Gnaphosa taurica Thorell, 1875
|
7
|
Gnathonarium dentatum
|
7
|
Gnypeta ripicola (Kiesenwetter, 1844)
|
1
|
Gonatium paradoxum
|
1
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Gongylidiellum latebricola
|
4
|
Gongylidiellum murcidum
|
1
|
Gongylidium rufipes
|
1
|
Gonia capitata (De Geer, 1776)
|
2
|
Graptus steppensis Davidian, Arzanov & Korotyaev, 2004: 427
|
1
|
Gymnetron melanarium (Germar, 1821): 307
|
2
|
Gyrohypnus (Gyrohypnus) angustatus Stephens, 1833
|
4
|
Gyrohypnus procerulus (Stephens, 1833)
|
2
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) joyioides Wüsthoff, 1937
|
2
|
Gyrophaena (Gyrophaena) manca Erichson, 1839
|
4
|
Gyrophaena (Leptarthrophaena) affinis Mannerheim, 1830
|
2
|
Gyrophaena (Phaenogyra) strictula Erichson, 1839
|
1
|
Hadena (Anepia) irregularis (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Hadena (Maschukia) scythia Klyuchko & Hacker, 1996
|
1
|
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
|
11
|
Hahnia nava
|
8
|
Hahnia ononidum
|
9
|
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
17
|
Haplodrassus bohemicus Miller & Buchar, 1977
|
4
|
Haplodrassus cognatus (Westring, 1861)
|
6
|
Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L.Koch, 1866)
|
11
|
Haplodrassus kulczynskii Lohmander, 1942
|
9
|
Haplodrassus minor (Pick.-Cambr., 1879)
|
6
|
Haplodrassus moderatus (Kulczyn'ski, 1897)
|
1
|
Haplodrassus signifer (C.L.Koch, 1839)
|
10
|
Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833)
|
4
|
Haplodrassus umbratilis (L.Koch, 1866)
|
8
|
Harpactea azowensis Charitonov, 1956
|
3
|
Harpactea rubicunda (C.L.Koch, 1838)
|
24
|
Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
|
3
|
Heliomata glarearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Heliophanus auratus C.L.Koch, 1835
|
15
|
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
16
|
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
|
17
|
Heliophanus lineiventris Simon, 1868
|
1
|
Heliophanus patagiatus Thorell, 1875
|
4
|
Helophora insignis
|
1
|
Hemaris croatica (Esper, 1800)
|
3
|
Hemipenthes velutina (Meigen, 1820)
|
1
|
Hemitrichapion pavidum (Germar, 1817)
|
8
|
Hemitrichapion reflexum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Heriaeus oblongus Simon, 1918
|
7
|
Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum (Simon, 1873)
|
3
|
Heterothops dissimilis (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
11
|
Hexarthrum exiguum Boheman, 1838
|
1
|
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
|
25
|
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Hippodamia (Hippodamia) variegata (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Hister quadrimaculatus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Holotrichapion pullum (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Homorosoma validirostre Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hylobius (Callirus) abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hylobius (Callirus) transversovittatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
1
|
Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hylyphantes nigritus
|
1
|
Hymenalia rufipes (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Hypera (Boreohypera) diversipunctata (Schrank, 1798)
|
2
|
Hypera (Dapalinus) meles (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Hypera (Eririnomorphus) interruptovittata Desbrochers des Loges, 1875
|
2
|
Hypera (Hypera) postica (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
2
|
Hypera (Kippenbergia) arator (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hypomma bituberculatum
|
2
|
Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833)
|
4
|
Hypselistes jacksoni (O.P.-Cambridge, 1903)
|
1
|
Hypsosinga albovittata (Westring, 1851)
|
1
|
Hypsosinga heri
|
3
|
Hypsosinga pygmaea
|
11
|
Hypsosinga sanguinea
|
4
|
Icaris sparganii Gyllenhal, 1836
|
1
|
Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Pallas, 1773)
|
4
|
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Idaea politaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Idaea rufaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Idaea sericeata (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Involvulus (Teretriorhynchites) icosandriae Scopoli, 1763
|
3
|
Involvulus (Teretriorhynchites) pubescens (Fabricius, 1775)
|
7
|
Ipa terrenus (L.Koch, 1879)
|
4
|
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Iris polystictica (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
|
4
|
Isauria dilucidella (Duponchel, 1836)
|
3
|
Ischnopterapion loti (Kirby, 1808)
|
4
|
Isturgia arenacearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Isturgia murinaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Jynx torquilla
|
2
|
Kaestneria pullata
|
2
|
Kirinia climene (Esper, 1783)
|
1
|
Labiaticola atricolor Boheman, 1844
|
2
|
Labiaticola melas Boheman, 1836: 705
|
4
|
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Lamoria anella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Lamprias cyanocephalus (Linne, 1758)
|
1
|
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788
|
4
|
Larinioides ixobolus (Thorell, 1873)
|
12
|
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757)
|
10
|
Larinioides suspicax (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1876)
|
17
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) canescens Gyllenhal, 1835
|
6
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) minutus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
13
|
Larinus (Larinomesius) obtusus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
11
|
Larinus (Larinus) pollinis (Laicharting, 1781)
|
1
|
Larinus (Larinus) vulpes (Olivier, 1807)
|
5
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) adspersus Hochhuth, 1847
|
1
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) carlinae (Olivier, 1807)
|
4
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) centaurii (Olivier, 1807)
|
1
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) iaceae (Fabricius, 1775)
|
12
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) planus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) pruinosus Petri, 1907
|
1
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
|
7
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
17
|
Larinus inaequalicollis Capiomont, 1874
|
1
|
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
|
11
|
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Lasaeola prona (Menge, 1868)
|
1
|
Lasaeola tristis (Hahn, 1833)
|
1
|
Lasiorhynchites (Stenorhynchites) coeruleocephalus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) elongatum (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) flavipes Hochhuth, 1851
|
6
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) fulvipenne (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
2
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) geminum Kraatz, 1857
|
18
|
Lathrobium (Lathrobium) pallidipenne Hochhuth, 1851
|
1
|
Lathys humilis
|
3
|
Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869)
|
4
|
Latibulus argiolus (Rossi, 1790)
|
1
|
Latridius minutus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Latrodectus tredecimguttatus (Rossi, 1790)
|
5
|
Leptacinus batychrus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
1
|
Leptacinus formicetorum Märkel, 1841
|
1
|
Leptacinus sulcifrons (Stephens, 1833)
|
4
|
Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865)
|
2
|
Leptobium gracile (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
4
|
Leptodrassex memorialis Spassky, 1940
|
4
|
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
|
3
|
Lepyrus capucinus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Lepyrus palustris (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Leucania (Leucania) obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
|
1
|
Leucohimatium arundinaceum (Forskål, 1775): 78
|
2
|
Leucophyes pedestris Poda von Neuhaus, 1761
|
1
|
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Lignyodes suturatus Fairmaire, 1859
|
2
|
Limacus flavus Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Limnobaris t-album Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Limobius borealis (Paykull, 1792)
|
4
|
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Linyphia hortensis
|
3
|
Linyphia tenuipalpis
|
5
|
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757)
|
13
|
Liocranoeca spasskyi Ponomarev, 2007
|
1
|
Liocranoeca striata (Kulczyński, 1882)
|
1
|
Liparus (Trysibius) tenebrioides (Pallas, 1781)
|
8
|
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lithocharis nigriceps (Kraatz, 1859)
|
3
|
Lithurgus chrysurus Fonscolombe, 1834
|
1
|
Lithurgus cornutus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Lixus (Broconius) rubicundus Zoubkoff, 1833
|
5
|
Lixus (Compsolixus) albomarginatus Boheman, 1842
|
1
|
Lixus (Compsolixus) linnei Faust, 1888
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) fasciculatus Boheman, 1835
|
7
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) pulverulentus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Lixus (Epimeces) cardui Olivier, 1807
|
3
|
Lixus (Epimeces) filiformis (Fabricius, 1781)
|
12
|
Lixus (Eulixus) canescens Steven, 1829
|
2
|
Lixus (Eulixus) myagri Olivier, 1807
|
2
|
Lixus (Ortholixus) angustus (Herbst, 1795)
|
3
|
Lixus (Phillixus) incanescens Boheman, 1835: 90
|
2
|
Lixus (Phillixus) subtilis Boheman, 1835
|
3
|
Lixus paraplecticus Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Liza haematocheilus (Temminck & Schlegel, 1845)
|
4
|
Locustella luscinioides
|
2
|
Lordithon exoletus (Erichson, 1839)
|
1
|
Lordithon lunulatus (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
2
|
Lordithon thoracicus (Fabricius, 1777)
|
13
|
Lordithon trinotatus (Erichson, 1839)
|
10
|
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
62
|
Luscinia luscinia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Lycosa singoriensis (Laxmann, 1770)
|
13
|
Lydus trimaculatus Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Macaroeris flavicomis (Simon, 1884)
|
1
|
Macrargus rufus
|
1
|
Magdalis cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Magdalis exarata H.Brisout de Barneville, 1862
|
1
|
Magdalis ruficornis Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Malvaevora timida (Rossi, 1792)
|
5
|
Mangora acalypha
|
33
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Mantispa styriaca (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
2
|
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Marmota bobak (Müller, 1776)
|
2
|
Marpissa muscosa
|
9
|
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)
|
3
|
Marpissa radiata
|
3
|
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
|
2
|
Marumba quercus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Maso gallicus Simon, 1894
|
3
|
Maso sundevalli
|
7
|
Mastigusa arietina (Thorell, 1871)
|
1
|
Maximus strabus (Gyllenhal, 1834): 230
|
1
|
Mecinus labilis (Herbst, 1795): 244
|
4
|
Mecinus pirazzolii Stierlin, 1867
|
11
|
Mecinus plantaginis (Eppelsheimer, 1875): 77
|
1
|
Mecinus pyraster (Herbst, 1795): 252
|
2
|
Mecopisthes peusi Wunderlich, 1972
|
1
|
Mecorhis (Pseudomechoris) aethiops (Bach, 1854)
|
1
|
Mecynargus minutipalpis Gnelitsa, 2011
|
1
|
Megalepthyphantes pseudocollinus (Saaristo, 1997)
|
8
|
Megarhyssa perlata (Christ, 1791)
|
2
|
Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
|
4
|
Melanapion minimum (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Melanobaris atramentaria Boheman, 1836
|
2
|
Melanobaris carbonaria Boheman, 1836
|
1
|
Melanobaris hochhuthi Faust, 1888
|
3
|
Melanobaris laticollis Marsham, 1802
|
2
|
Melanobaris nigritarsis Boheman, 1844: 156
|
2
|
Melanobaris semistriata Boheman, 1836
|
1
|
Melanogryllus desertus (Pallas, 1771)
|
4
|
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Melicius cylindrus Boheman, 1838
|
5
|
Meloe (Meloe) proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Mendoza canestrinii (Ninni, 1868)
|
4
|
Mergus serrator
|
3
|
Merodon serrulatus Wiedemann in Meigen, 1822
|
2
|
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Merzomyia westermanni (Meigen, 1826)
|
1
|
Metacrambus carectellus (Zeller, 1847)
|
1
|
Metadonus anceps Boheman, 1842
|
2
|
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757)
|
8
|
Metopobactrus ascitus (Kulczyński, 1894)
|
2
|
Metopobactrus prominulus (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
|
2
|
Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846)
|
1
|
Micaria dives (Lucas, 1846)
|
1
|
Micaria formicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
|
6
|
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
|
11
|
Micaria rossica Thorell, 1875
|
14
|
Micaria subopaca Westring, 1861
|
2
|
Micrargus laudatus (O.P.-Cambridge, 1881)
|
2
|
Microlinyphia impigra
|
1
|
Microlinyphia pusilla
|
18
|
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757)
|
7
|
Microneta viaria
|
11
|
Microphthalma europaea Egger, 1860
|
1
|
Microplontus rugulosus (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Microplontus triangulum Boheman, 1845
|
1
|
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
|
22
|
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Minicia candida Denis, 1946
|
2
|
Minicia caspiana Tanasevitch, 1990
|
1
|
Minicia marginella
|
1
|
Mintho rufiventris (Fallén, 1817)
|
1
|
Minyops costalis Gyllenhal, 1834: 320
|
2
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
25
|
Moebelia penicillata (Westring, 1851)
|
1
|
Mogulones amplipennis Schultze, 1897
|
1
|
Mogulones asperifoliarum Gyllenhal, 1813
|
1
|
Mogulones austriacus (C.Brisout, 1869)
|
1
|
Mogulones crucifer Pallas, 1771
|
3
|
Mogulones cynoglossi Frauenfeld, 1866
|
1
|
Mogulones dimidiatus I.Frivaldszky, 1865
|
2
|
Mogulones geographicus (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Mogulones javetii Gerhardt, 1867
|
1
|
Mogulones pallidicornis Gougelet & H. Brisout, 1860
|
1
|
Mogulones raphani (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Mogulones venedicus Weise, 1879
|
1
|
Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784)
|
2
|
Monotoma quadrifoveolata Aubé, 1837
|
2
|
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Motacilla flava (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Muschampia orientalis Reverdin, 1913
|
1
|
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
|
1
|
Mustelicosa dimidiata (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Myennis octopunctata (Coquebert, 1798)
|
1
|
Mylabris (Micrabris) geminata Fabricius, 1798
|
1
|
Myllaena intermedia Erichson, 1837
|
1
|
Myrmarachne formicaria
|
9
|
Mythimna (Hyphilare) ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Mythimna (Sablia) alopecuri (Boisduval, 1840)
|
1
|
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768)
|
1
|
Nehemitropia lividipennis (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
10
|
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841)
|
1
|
Nemonyx lepturoides (Fabricius, 1801)
|
1
|
Nemophora fasciella (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Neobisnius procerulus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
7
|
Neocoenorrhinus germanicus (Herbst, 1797)
|
7
|
Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus Germar, 1823
|
3
|
Neognopharmia stevenaria
|
1
|
Neogobius fluviatilis (Pallas, 1814)
|
2
|
Neogobius melanostomus (Pallas, 1814)
|
5
|
Neolycaena rhymnus (Eversmann, 1832)
|
3
|
Neon levis (Simon, 1871)
|
1
|
Neon rayi (Simon, 1875)
|
1
|
Neopemphigus turajevi Mamontova & Kolomoets, 1981
|
4
|
Neophytobius granatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
4
|
Neophytobius quadrinodosus Gyllenhal, 1813
|
1
|
Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
18
|
Neottiura bimaculata
|
3
|
Neovison vison (Schreber, 1777)
|
1
|
Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
|
1
|
Neriene clathrata
|
16
|
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757)
|
5
|
Neriene radiata
|
2
|
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Nicrophorus investigator Zetterstedt, 1824
|
1
|
Nigma flavescens
|
3
|
Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nomisia aussereri (L.Koch, 1872)
|
5
|
Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Nothocricetulus migratorius (Pallas, 1773)
|
2
|
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757)
|
3
|
Nudobius lentus (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Numenius arquata
|
8
|
Numenius phaeopus
|
4
|
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
|
1
|
Nyctegretis lineana (Scopoli, 1786)
|
1
|
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
|
2
|
Ochthephilum fracticorne (Paykull, 1800)
|
4
|
Ocypus (Angulephallus) brunnipes (Fabricius, 1781)
|
31
|
Ocypus (Matidus) nitens (Schrank, 1781)
|
16
|
Ocypus (Ocypus) ophthalmicus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
14
|
Ocypus (Pseudocypus) fulvipennis Erichson, 1840
|
13
|
Ocypus (Pseudocypus) picipennis (Fabricius, 1793)
|
3
|
Oedecnemidius varius (Brullé, 1832): 238
|
2
|
Oedothorax apicatus
|
14
|
Oedothorax fuscus
|
1
|
Oedothorax retusus
|
1
|
Oenanthe isabellina (Temminck, 1829)
|
1
|
Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Olophrum assimile (Paykull, 1800)
|
6
|
Omalium caesum Gravenhorst, 1806
|
1
|
Omalium rivulare (Paykull, 1789)
|
5
|
Omias murinus (Boheman, 1842): 145
|
3
|
Omias puberulus Boheman, 1834: 502
|
5
|
Omias verruca Boheman, 1834: 501
|
10
|
Omphalophana antirrhinii (Hübner, 1803)
|
1
|
Onconotus servillei Fischer von Waldheim, 1846
|
2
|
Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
1
|
Ontholestes murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ontholestes tessellatus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Orchestes alni Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Oriolus oriolus
|
3
|
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Othius punctulatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
43
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) brunneus Gyllenhal, 1834: 587
|
8
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) pilosus Gyllenhal, 1834: 586
|
7
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) raucus (Fabricius, 1777)
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Choilisanus) velutinus Germar, 1823: 321
|
7
|
Otiorhynchus (Cryphiphorus) ligustici (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
11
|
Otiorhynchus (Otiolehus) tristis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Otiorhynchus (Pendragon) ovatus (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
8
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) fullo (Schrank, 1781): 116
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) scopularis Hochhuth, 1847: 506
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Pontotiorhynchus) asphaltinus Germar, 1823: 360
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Pseudocryphiphorus) chrysostictus Gyllenhal, 1834: 585
|
5
|
Otis tarda
|
5
|
Otites ruficeps (Fabricius, 1805)
|
1
|
Otus scops
|
21
|
Oxicesta geographica (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Oxyopes heterophthalmus
|
8
|
Oxyopes ramosus
|
1
|
Oxypoda (Bessopora) formiceticola Märkel, 1841
|
2
|
Oxypoda (Bessopora) haemorrhoa (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
2
|
Oxypoda (Mycetodrepa) alternans (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Oxypoda (Oxypoda) longipes Mulsant & Rey, 1861
|
3
|
Oxypoda (Oxypoda) opaca (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Oxypoda (Oxypoda) vittata Märkel, 1842
|
3
|
Oxypoda (Podoxya) vicina Kraatz, 1856
|
7
|
Oxypoda (Sphenoma) abdominalis (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
27
|
Oxyporus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Oxystoma craccae (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Oxystoma pomonae (Fabricius, 1798)
|
2
|
Oxytelus (Epomotylus) sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806
|
2
|
Oxytelus (Oxytelus) piceus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Oxytelus rugosus
|
2
|
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801)
|
3
|
Ozyptila brevipes (Hahn, 1826)
|
2
|
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1937)
|
1
|
Ozyptila praticola (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
23
|
Ozyptila pullata (Thorell, 1875)
|
2
|
Ozyptila scabricula (Westring, 1851)
|
11
|
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846)
|
8
|
Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus (Laicharting, 1781)
|
1
|
Pachycerus segnis Germar, 1823
|
6
|
Pachygnatha clercki
|
12
|
Pachygnatha degeeri
|
16
|
Pachygnatha listeri
|
2
|
Pachytodes erraticus (Dalman, 1817)
|
1
|
Paederus (Heteropaederus) fuscipes Curtis, 1826
|
8
|
Panamomops mengei
|
3
|
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
16
|
Paracossulus thrips (Hübner, 1818)
|
3
|
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757)
|
8
|
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875)
|
4
|
Parasteatoda tabulata (Levi, 1980)
|
2
|
Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C.L.Koch, 1841)
|
2
|
Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861)
|
29
|
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Pardosa luctinosa Simon, 1876
|
2
|
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
31
|
Pardosa paludicola (Clerck, 1757)
|
4
|
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pardosa pontica (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Pardosa prativaga (L.Koch, 1870)
|
14
|
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Parus major
|
5
|
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Pelecopsis elongata (Wider, 1834)
|
4
|
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
|
4
|
Pelenomus commari (Panzer, 1794)
|
1
|
Pella funesta (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Pella limbata (Paykull, 1789)
|
1
|
Pella limbatus (Paykull, 1789)
|
14
|
Pella similis (Märkel, 1845)
|
4
|
Pellenes brevis (Simon, 1868)
|
1
|
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875)
|
4
|
Pellenes seriatus (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Pelobates vespertinus (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
6
|
Pentodon idiota (Herbst, 1789)
|
2
|
Perapion lemoroi (C.Brisout, 1880)
|
1
|
Percarina maeotica Kuznetsov, 1888
|
1
|
Phaeocedus braccatus (L.Koch, 1866)
|
2
|
Phaiogramma etruscaria (Zeller, 1849)
|
1
|
Phalonidia affinitana (Douglas, 1846)
|
1
|
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
|
1
|
Phasianus colchicus
|
9
|
Philaeus chrysops
|
10
|
Philedonides rhombicana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
|
1
|
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
20
|
Philodromus collinus C.L.Koch, 1835
|
4
|
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826
|
7
|
Philodromus fallax Sundevall, 1833
|
3
|
Philodromus fuscomarginatus (De Geer, 1778)
|
2
|
Philodromus glaucinus Simon, 1870
|
1
|
Philodromus histrio (Latreille, 1819)
|
12
|
Philodromus poecilus (Thorell, 1872)
|
2
|
Philodromus rufus Walckenaer, 1826
|
5
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) carbonarius (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) caucasicus Nordmann, 1837
|
7
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) cochleatus Scheerpeltz, 1937
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) coprophilus Jarrige, 1949
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) cruentatus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) decorus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
48
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) discoideus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
3
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) ebeninus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) fumarius (Gravenhorst, 1806)
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) lepidus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
15
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) longicornis Stephens, 1832
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) politus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) punctus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
7
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) quisquiliarius (Gyllenhal, 1810)
|
16
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) rectangulus Sharp, 1874
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) rufimanus Erichson, 1840
|
2
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) salinus Kiesenwetter, 1844
|
7
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) spinipes Sharp, 1874
|
1
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) umbratilis (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
3
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) varians (Paykull, 1789)
|
3
|
Philonthus (Philonthus) wuesthoffi Bernhauer, 1939
|
1
|
Phlegra bicognata Azarkina, 2004
|
1
|
Phlegra cinereofasciata (Simon, 1868)
|
4
|
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826)
|
12
|
Phloeosinus aubei (Perris, 1855)
|
5
|
Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Pholcus phalangioides
|
10
|
Pholcus ponticus
|
5
|
Pholicodes (Pholicodes) inauratus arzanovi Davidian, 1992
|
3
|
Phrurolithus festivus (C.L.Koch, 1835)
|
10
|
Phrurolithus minimus C.L.Koch, 1839
|
2
|
Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyn’ski, 1897
|
8
|
Phrydiuchus topiarius Germar, 1824
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Alsus) brevis Gyllenhal, 1834: 461
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Nemoicus) oblongus (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) pyri (Linnaeus, 1758): 384
|
2
|
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) thalassinus Gyllenhal, 1834: 445
|
3
|
Phyllobius (Plagius) pallidus (Fabricius, 1792): 488
|
1
|
Phyllobius (Pterygorrhynchus) contemptus Schoenherr, 1832: 219
|
1
|
Phylloneta impressa (L.Koch, 1881)
|
13
|
Phyllophila obliterata (Rambur, 1833)
|
2
|
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817)
|
5
|
Phytomyza lappae Goureau, 1851
|
1
|
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
|
3
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
|
1
|
Pirata hygrophilus Thorell, 1872
|
9
|
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757)
|
12
|
Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
|
3
|
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Pisaura novicia (L.Koch, 1878)
|
25
|
Pistius truncatus
|
3
|
Plagionotus floralis (Pallas, 1776)
|
1
|
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Plataraea brunnea (Fabricius, 1798)
|
21
|
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
4
|
Platydracus (Platydracus) chalcocephalus (Fabricius, 1801)
|
5
|
Platydracus (Platydracus) stercorarius (G.-A. Olivier, 1794)
|
4
|
Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Platystethus (Craetopycrus) cornutus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Platystoma lugubre (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
|
1
|
Platystomos albinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Platytes alpinella (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
4
|
Pleurocleonus quadrivittatus Zoubkoff, 1829
|
3
|
Plexippoides flavescens (O.P.-Cambridge, 1872)
|
1
|
Pocadicnemis pumila
|
4
|
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Podonta daghestanica Reitter, 1885
|
3
|
Poecilochroa variana
|
5
|
Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Polistichus connexus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Eudipnus) mollis (Stroem, 1768): 321
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Eustolus) flavipes (De Geer, 1775): 245
|
3
|
Polydrusus (Polydrusus) ferrugineus Boheman, 1840: 433
|
3
|
Polydrusus (Polydrusus) picus (Fabricius, 1792): 490
|
2
|
Polydrusus (Scythodrusus) inustus Germar, 1823: 453
|
1
|
Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)
|
1
|
Polyphylla (Polyphylla) fullo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pomatoschistus marmoratus (Risso, 1810)
|
1
|
Pontia edusa (Fabricius, 1777)
|
1
|
Ponticola syrman (Nordmann, 1840)
|
2
|
Poophagus sisymbrii (Fabricius, 1776)
|
2
|
Porrhomma microphthalmum (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
|
2
|
Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834)
|
7
|
Prinerigone vagans (Audouin, 1826)
|
2
|
Prisistus caucasicus (Kirsch, 1879)
|
1
|
Procas armillatus (Fabricius, 1801)
|
2
|
Protaetia (Potosia) fieberi (Kraatz, 1880)
|
1
|
Protapion apricans (Herbst, 1797)
|
8
|
Protapion assimile (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Protapion filirostre (Kirby, 1808)
|
1
|
Protapion interjectum (Desbrochers des Loges, 1895)
|
2
|
Protapion trifolii (Linnaeus, 1768)
|
1
|
Protapion varipes (Germar, 1817)
|
1
|
Psallidium (Psallidium) maxillosum (Fabricius, 1792): 472
|
2
|
Psammotis pulveralis (Hübner, 1796)
|
1
|
Pseudapion fulvirostre (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta
|
9
|
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
6
|
Pseudocleonus cinereus (Schrank, 1781)
|
4
|
Pseudomedon (Pseudomedon) obsoletus (Nordmann, 1837)
|
4
|
Pseudomyllocerus sinuatus (Fabricius, 1801)
|
1
|
Pseudoperapion brevirostre (Herbst, 1797)
|
1
|
Pseudoprotapion ergenense (Becker, 1864)
|
2
|
Pseudorchestes cinereus Fåhraeus, 1843
|
1
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
1
|
Pterothrixidia rufella (Duponchel, 1836)
|
2
|
Ptochus (Ptochus) porcellus Boheman, 1834: 483
|
2
|
Pyralis perversalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)
|
3
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta rectefascialis Toll, 1936
|
2
|
Pyrausta sanguinalis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Pyropteron triannuliformis (Freyer, 1843)
|
2
|
Quedius (Distichalius) cinctus (Paykull, 1790)
|
1
|
Quedius (Raphirus) limbatus (Heer, 1839)
|
17
|
Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ranunculiphilus faeculentus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Recurvirostra avosetta
|
8
|
Remiz pendulinus
|
5
|
Rhagoletis cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Rhamphus oxyacanthae Marsham, 1802
|
1
|
Rhamphus pulicarius (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Rhinocyllus conicus (Froelich, 1792)
|
11
|
Rhinoncus bruchoides (Herbst, 1784)
|
1
|
Rhinoncus inconspectus (Herbst, 1795)
|
5
|
Rhinoncus leucostigma (Marsham, 1802): 255
|
3
|
Rhinoncus pericarpius (Linnaeus, 1758): 586
|
1
|
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich, 1797)
|
2
|
Rhinoscythropus vespertilio (Faust, 1884): 449
|
2
|
Rhinusa antirrhini (Paykull, 1800)
|
1
|
Rhinusa asellus (Gravenhorst, 1807)
|
1
|
Rhinusa collina (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
3
|
Rhinusa linariae (Panzer, 1792)
|
1
|
Rhinusa neta (Germar, 1821)
|
1
|
Rhinusa tetra (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) parallelocollis Gyllenhal, 1827
|
2
|
Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759)
|
1
|
Rhopalapion longirostre (Olivier, 1807)
|
4
|
Rhopalomyia artemisiae (Bouché, 1834)
|
1
|
Rhynchites (Epirhynchites) auratus (Scopoli, 1763): 26
|
6
|
Rhynchites (Epirhynchites) giganteus Schoenherr, 1832: 214
|
1
|
Rhynchites (Rhynchites) bacchus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Robertus arundineti
|
9
|
Robertus heydemanni Wiehle, 1965
|
1
|
Robertus lividus
|
4
|
Rossiulus kessleri (Lohmander, 1927)
|
1
|
Rugathodes instabilis
|
1
|
Rugilus (Rugilus) rufipes (Germar, 1836)
|
2
|
Runcinia grammica (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
2
|
Rutidosoma (Rutidosoma) graminosum (Gistel, 1857)
|
1
|
Rutilus rutilus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
|
3
|
Salticus cingulatus (Panzer, 1797)
|
3
|
Salticus scenicus
|
9
|
Salticus zebraneus (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
2
|
Satanas gigas (Eversmann, 1855)
|
26
|
Saturnia (Saturnia) pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Sauromates arnoldii Korotyaev, 1992: a: 879
|
6
|
Sauron rayi (Simon, 1881)
|
2
|
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
1
|
Saxicola torquatus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
2
|
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scaphomorphus vibex (Pallas, 1781)
|
6
|
Sceliphron curvatum (F.Smith, 1870)
|
2
|
Schinia cardui (Hübner, 1790)
|
1
|
Schinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Sciaphilus asperatus (Bonsdorff, 1785)
|
1
|
Sciaphobus (Neosciaphobus) ningnidus Germar, 1823: 412
|
1
|
Sciaphobus (Neosciaphobus) squalidus (Gyllenhal, 1834)
|
2
|
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Scolia hirta (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Scopaeus (Scopaeus) debilis Hochhuth, 1851
|
7
|
Scopaeus (Scopaeus) gladifer Binaghi, 1935
|
1
|
Scopaeus (Scopaeus) laevigatus (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
8
|
Scopaeus (Scopaeus) minutus Erichson, 1840
|
1
|
Scopula decorata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Scopula immistaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
|
1
|
Scopula marginepunctata (Goeze, 1781)
|
1
|
Scopula ochraceata (Staudinger, 1901)
|
1
|
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Scopula virgulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Scotophaeus quadripunctatus
|
5
|
Scotophaeus scutulatus (L.Koch, 1866)
|
5
|
Scutigera coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Scymnus (Pullus) subvillosus (Goeze, 1777)
|
1
|
Scytodes thoracica (Latreille, 1802)
|
4
|
Segestria senoculata
|
1
|
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
|
1
|
Sepedophilus immaculatus (Stephens, 1832)
|
16
|
Sepedophilus marshami (Stephens, 1832)
|
25
|
Sepedophilus nigripennis (Stephens, 1832)
|
1
|
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865)
|
2
|
Sibinia femoralis Germar, 1823
|
2
|
Sibinia pellucens (Scopoli, 1772)
|
12
|
Sibinia subelliptica Desbrochers des Loges, 1873
|
12
|
Sibinia tibialis Gyllenhal, 1836
|
2
|
Sibinia viscariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Silometopus reussi (Thorell, 1871)
|
5
|
Silpha obscura Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Simitidion simile
|
3
|
Simyra nervosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Singa hamata
|
6
|
Singa nitidula
|
11
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Sirocalodes depressicollis Gyllenhal, 1813
|
4
|
Sirocalodes quercicola (Paykull, 1792)
|
2
|
Sitochroa verticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sitona callosus Gyllenhal, 1834
|
3
|
Sitona cylindricollis Fåhraeus, 1840: 269
|
1
|
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius, 1777): 226
|
1
|
Sitona inops Schoenherr, 1832: 217
|
1
|
Sitona languidus Gyllenhal, 1834
|
1
|
Sitona lateralis Gyllenhal, 1834
|
1
|
Sitona lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sitona longulus Gyllenhal, 1834
|
1
|
Sitona puncticollis Stephens, 1831
|
2
|
Sitona waterhousei Walton, 1846: 234
|
2
|
Sitticus ammophilus (Thorell, 1875)
|
1
|
Sitticus distinguendus (Simon, 1868)
|
2
|
Sitticus dzieduszyckii (L.Koch, 1870)
|
12
|
Sitticus floricola (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
10
|
Sitticus inopinabilis Logunov, 1992
|
1
|
Sitticus penicillatus (Simon, 1875)
|
1
|
Sitticus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775)
|
3
|
Sitticus saltator (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1868)
|
5
|
Sitticus terebratus (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Sitticus zimmermanni (Simon, 1877)
|
5
|
Smicronyx jungermanniae (Reiche, 1797)
|
3
|
Smicronyx kubanicus Reitter, 1888
|
3
|
Smicronyx syriacus Faust, 1887
|
1
|
Solva marginata (Meigen, 1820)
|
1
|
Sosticus loricatus (L.Koch, 1866)
|
1
|
Spathocera lobata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1840): b 3, 6
|
1
|
Spermophilus suslicus (Güldenstaedt, 1770)
|
1
|
Sphenophorus abbreviatus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
2
|
Sphenophorus piceus (Pallas, 1776)
|
1
|
Sphenophorus striatopunctatus (Goeze, 1777)
|
1
|
Sphingonaepiopsis gorgoniades (Hübner, 1819)
|
2
|
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Spilomyia saltuum
|
1
|
Spinus spinus
|
1
|
Spiracme striatipes (L.Koch, 1870)
|
16
|
Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Squamapion elongatum (Germar, 1817)
|
1
|
Staphylinus caesareus Cederhjelm, 1798
|
11
|
Staphylinus fuscipennis (Mannerheim, 1830)
|
7
|
Steatoda albomaculata
|
14
|
Steatoda bipunctata
|
8
|
Steatoda castanea
|
9
|
Steatoda grossa (C.L.Koch, 1838)
|
5
|
Steatoda triangulosa
|
4
|
Stemonyphantes lineatus
|
11
|
Stenopterapion intermedium (Eppelsheim, 1875)
|
2
|
Stenopterapion meliloti (Kirby, 1808)
|
2
|
Stenopterapion tenue (Kirby, 1808)
|
6
|
Stenus clavicornis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Stenus cribratus Kiesenwetter, 1850
|
1
|
Stenus humilis Erichson, 1839
|
1
|
Stenus hypoproditor Puthz, 1965
|
2
|
Stephanocleonus tetragrammus (Pallas, 1781): 29
|
3
|
Sterna albifrons
|
5
|
Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
|
2
|
Strophosoma (Pelletierius) albosignatum Boheman, 1840: 879
|
2
|
Sturnus vulgaris
|
6
|
Styloctetor romanus (O.P.-Cambridge, 1873)
|
5
|
Styloctetor stativus (Simon, 1881)
|
3
|
Sunius (Sunius) melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
13
|
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
|
1
|
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
|
3
|
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Synageles hilarulus (C.L.Koch, 1846)
|
3
|
Synageles subcingulatus (Simon, 1878)
|
4
|
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836)
|
1
|
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Syngnathus typhle Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Synopsia sociaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Tabanus autumnalis Linnaeus, 1761
|
1
|
Tachinus (Tachinus) signatus Gravenhorst, 1802
|
6
|
Tachyerges stigma Germar, 1821
|
1
|
Tachyporus (Palporus) nitidulus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Tachyporus (Tachyporus) abdominalis (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Tachyporus (Tachyporus) chrysomelinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Tachyporus (Tachyporus) hypnorum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
32
|
Tachyporus (Tachyporus) pusillus Gravenhorst, 1806
|
1
|
Tachyporus (Tachyporus) solutus Erichson, 1839
|
3
|
Tachyporus dispar (Paykull, 1789)
|
4
|
Tachyusa nitidula Mulsant & Rey, 1875
|
5
|
Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764)
|
9
|
Taeniapion urticarium urticarium (Herbst, 1784)
|
2
|
Talanites strandi Spassky, 1940
|
1
|
Talavera aequipes (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
|
7
|
Talavera krocha Logunov & Kronestedt, 2003
|
1
|
Talavera petrensis (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
2
|
Tallusia experta
|
1
|
Tanysphyrus lemnae (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Tapinocyba insecta
|
1
|
Tapinopa longidens
|
1
|
Tapinotus sellatus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Taranucnus setosus
|
1
|
Tasgius (Rayacheila) falcifer (Nordmann, 1837)
|
3
|
Tasgius (Rayacheila) globulifer Foucroz, 1785
|
28
|
Tasgius (Tasgius) ater (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
1
|
Tasgius (Tasgius) pedator (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
4
|
Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Tegenaria agrestis
|
15
|
Tegenaria domestica
|
9
|
Tegenaria lapicidinarum
|
16
|
Temnocerus coeruleus (Fabricius, 1798)
|
1
|
Tenuiphantes flavipes
|
14
|
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
|
3
|
Tephritis bardanae (Schrank, 1803)
|
3
|
Tetartopeus quadratus (Paykull, 1789)
|
4
|
Tetartopeus terminatum (Gravenhorst, 1802)
|
2
|
Tetragnatha dearmata Thorell, 1873
|
1
|
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
16
|
Tetragnatha isidis (Simon, 1880)
|
1
|
Tetragnatha montana (Simon, 1874)
|
11
|
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886
|
6
|
Tetragnatha obtusa C.L.Koch, 1837
|
12
|
Tetragnatha pinicola L.Koch, 1870
|
2
|
Tetragnatha striata L.Koch, 1862
|
5
|
Thamiocolus decoratus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
3
|
Thamiocolus pubicollis (Gyllenhal, 1837)
|
1
|
Thamiocolus signatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
2
|
Thamiocolus uniformis Gyllenhal, 1837
|
2
|
Thamiocolus viduatus Gyllenhal, 1813
|
1
|
Thamiocolus virgatus Gyllenhal, 1837
|
1
|
Thanatus arenarius L.Koch, 1872
|
14
|
Thanatus atratus Simon, 1875
|
1
|
Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1757)
|
6
|
Thanatus mongolicus (Schenkel, 1936)
|
1
|
Thanatus pictus L.Koch, 1881
|
2
|
Thanatus sabulosus (Menge, 1875)
|
2
|
Thanatus striatus C.L.Koch, 1845
|
1
|
Thanatus vulgaris Simon, 1870
|
6
|
Theonina kratochvili
|
6
|
Theridion hemerobium Simon, 1914
|
1
|
Theridion innocuum Thorell, 1875
|
6
|
Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831
|
8
|
Theridion mystaceum L.Koch, 1870
|
1
|
Theridion pictum (Walckenaer, 1802)
|
1
|
Theridion pinastri L.Koch, 1872
|
3
|
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833
|
7
|
Thetidia smaragdaria (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Thiodia citrana (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Thiodia trochilana (Frölich, 1828)
|
3
|
Thomisus onustus
|
18
|
Thryogenes festucae (Herbst, 1795)
|
1
|
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
|
1
|
Thyreosthenius parasiticus
|
6
|
Thyreus affinis (Morawitz, 1874)
|
1
|
Tibellus macellus Simon, 1875
|
5
|
Tibellus maritimus
|
5
|
Tibellus oblongus
|
21
|
Titanoeca quadriguttata
|
6
|
Titanoeca schineri
|
27
|
Titanoeca veteranica Herman, 1879
|
5
|
Tmarus piger
|
9
|
Tournotaris bimaculata (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Trachonitis cristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Trachyphloeus (Trachyphloeus) alternans Gyllenhal, 1834
|
19
|
Trachyphloeus (Trachyphloeus) spinimanus Germar, 1823: 405
|
2
|
Trachyzelotes barbatus (L.Koch, 1866)
|
1
|
Trachyzelotes cumensis (Ponomarev, 1979)
|
1
|
Trachyzelotes lyonneti (Audouin, 1826)
|
1
|
Trachyzelotes malkini (Platnik et Murphy, 1984)
|
3
|
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
1
|
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834)
|
1
|
Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Trichoncoides piscator (Simon, 1884)
|
5
|
Trichoncus affinis Kulczynski, 1894
|
3
|
Trichoncus auritus (L.Koch, 1869)
|
2
|
Trichoncus vasconicus Denis, 1944
|
1
|
Trichopterna cito
|
3
|
Trichopternoides thorelli (Westring, 1861)
|
2
|
Trichosirocalus troglodytes (Fabricius, 1787)
|
8
|
Tringa stagnatilis (Bechstein, 1803)
|
8
|
Trochosa robusta
|
5
|
Trochosa ruricola
|
23
|
Trochosa terricola
|
32
|
Troxochrus scabriculus (Westring, 1851)
|
4
|
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Turdus philomelos C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
1
|
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Tychius affinis Becker, 1864
|
3
|
Tychius aureolus Kiesenwetter, 1852
|
6
|
Tychius breviusculus Desbrochers des Loges, 1873
|
3
|
Tychius crassirostris Kirsch, 1871
|
6
|
Tychius flavus Becker, 1864
|
19
|
Tychius junceus (Reich, 1797)
|
4
|
Tychius medicaginis C.Brisout, 1862
|
23
|
Tychius meliloti Stephens, 1831
|
9
|
Tychius picirostris (Fabricius, 1787)
|
11
|
Tychius quinquepunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Tychius stephensi Schoenherr, 1836
|
3
|
Tychius tridentinus Penecke, 1922
|
1
|
Tychius trivialis Boheman, 1843
|
2
|
Tychius ucrainicus Caldara, 2010: 512
|
1
|
Tychius uralensis Pic, 1902
|
1
|
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Ulobaris loricata Boheman, 1836
|
1
|
Uloborus walckenaerius
|
4
|
Urometopus (Urometopus) nemorum L.Arnoldi, 1965: 521
|
2
|
Urophora solstitialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Urophora terebrans (Loew, 1850)
|
3
|
Urozelotes rusticus
|
1
|
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Villa hottentotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Vipera berus nikolskii Vedmederja, Grubant & Rudayeva, 1986
|
5
|
Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861)
|
15
|
Vormela peregusna (Güldenstädt, 1770)
|
2
|
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Walckenaeria alticeps (Denis, 1952)
|
8
|
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834)
|
5
|
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1878)
|
5
|
Walckenaeria dysderoides (Wider, 1834)
|
1
|
Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869)
|
9
|
Walckenaeria nodosa O.Pickard-Cambridge, 1873
|
1
|
Walckenaeria vigilax (Blackwall, 1853)
|
6
|
Xanthocrambus saxonellus (Zincken, 1821)
|
1
|
Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1780)
|
1
|
Xantholinus (Helicophallus) distans Mulsant et Rey, 1853
|
2
|
Xantholinus (Heterolius) fortepunctatus Motschulsky, 1860
|
5
|
Xantholinus (Polydontophallus) elegans (A.G.Olivier, 1795)
|
6
|
Xantholinus (Purrolinus) tricolor (Fabricius, 1787)
|
11
|
Xantholinus (Xantholinus) dvoraki Coiffait, 1956
|
11
|
Xantholinus (Xantholinus) longiventris Heer, 1839
|
6
|
Xerocnephasia rigana (Sodoffsky, 1829)
|
1
|
Xerolycosa miniata
|
21
|
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861)
|
3
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
9
|
Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Xylotrechus capricornus Gebler, 1830
|
8
|
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872
|
6
|
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803)
|
1
|
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
|
22
|
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
|
24
|
Xysticus laetus Thorell, 1875
|
5
|
Xysticus lanio C.L.Koch, 1835
|
8
|
Xysticus luctator L.Koch, 1870
|
17
|
Xysticus marmoratus Thorell, 1875
|
5
|
Xysticus ninnii Thorell, 1872
|
2
|
Xysticus robustus (Hahn, 1832)
|
3
|
Xysticus sabulosus (Hahn, 1832)
|
3
|
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831)
|
9
|
Yllenus arenarius Menge, 1868
|
2
|
Zelotes apricorum (L.Koch, 1876)
|
1
|
Zelotes aurantiacus Miller, 1967
|
1
|
Zelotes electus
|
8
|
Zelotes eugenei Kovblyuk, 2009
|
2
|
Zelotes fuscus (Thorell, 1975)
|
22
|
Zelotes gracilis (Canestrini, 1868)
|
4
|
Zelotes hermani (Chyzer, 1897)
|
1
|
Zelotes latreillei
|
4
|
Zelotes longipes
|
12
|
Zelotes mundus (Kulczyn'ski, 1897)
|
6
|
Zelotes petrensis
|
4
|
Zelotes pygmaeus Miller, 1943
|
4
|
Zelotes segrex
|
3
|
Zerynthia polyxena (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Zilla diodia
|
8
|
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914
|
2
|
Zodarion thoni Nosek, 1905
|
4
|
Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861)
|
3
|
Zora pardalis Simon, 1878
|
5
|
Zora silvestris Kulczyn’ski, 1897
|
1
|
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833)
|
5
|
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Zyras haworthi (Stephens, 1832)
|
2
|