Distribution: Poland
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4 ·
5 ·
6 ·
7 ·
8 ·
9 ·
10 ·
11
»»» |
#
|
|
|
|
Region
|
Taxa
|
Notes
|
|
Edited
|
Present
|
1.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Superfamily:
|
Curculionoidea Latreille, 1802
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
2.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Anthribidae Billberg, 1820
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
3.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Apionidae Schoenherr, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
4.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Attelabidae Billberg, 1820
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
5.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Curculionidae Latreille, 1802
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
6.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Erirhinidae Schoenherr, 1825
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
7.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Nanophyidae Gistel, 1856
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
8.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Nemonychidae Bedel, 1882
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
9.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Family:
|
Rhynchitidae Gistel, 1856
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
10.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Subfamily:
|
Ceutorhynchinae Gistel, 1856
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
11.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Subfamily:
|
Curculioninae Latreille, 1802
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
12.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Subfamily:
|
Entiminae Schoenherr, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
13.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Subfamily:
|
Erirhininae Schoenherr, 1825
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
14.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Subfamily:
|
Lixinae Schoenherr, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
15.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Tribe:
|
Anthribini Billberg, 1820
|
|
|
|
28.12.2014 01:17:45 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
16.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Tribe:
|
Smicronychini Seidlitz, 1891
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
17.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Bruchela Dejean, 1821
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
18.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Chlorophanus Sahlberg, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
19.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Cricetus Leske, 1779
|
|
|
|
09.11.2017 20:01:33 Mikhail (Mikhail Rusin)
|
20.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Liophloeus Germar, 1817
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
21.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Lixus Fabricius, 1801
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
22.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Otiorhynchus Germar, 1822
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
23.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Pachyrhinus Schoenherr, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
24.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Philopedon Schoenherr, 1826
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
25.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Phyllobius Germar, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
26.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Rhinocyllus Germar, 1817
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
27.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Stereonychus Suffrian, 1854
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
28.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Genus:
|
Tropiphorus Schoenherr, 1842
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
29.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Subgenus:
|
Lolatismus Reitter, 1912
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
30.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:21:11 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
31.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalles echinatus Germar, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
32.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta brunnea (Germar, 1837)
|
|
|
|
29.05.2017 08:29:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
33.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta carinata (Panzer, 1806)
|
|
|
|
01.05.2018 18:38:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
34.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
35.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta marginata (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
36.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta musci (Schrank, 1781)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
37.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta nigrina (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
38.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta parvula (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 08:52:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
39.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalypta platycheila (Fieber, 1844)
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 06:19:50 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
40.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acalyptus sericeus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
41.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 05:37:20 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
42.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acetropis carinata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
43.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acetropis gimmerthalii (Flor, 1860)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
44.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acetropis longirostris Puton, 1875
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
45.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acleris ferrugana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:22:15 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
46.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:22:39 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
47.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acleris sparsana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:22:57 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
48.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acompocoris alpinus Reuter, 1875
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 05:42:14 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
49.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acompocoris pygmaeus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 05:42:14 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
50.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acompus laticeps Ribaut, 1929
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 06:21:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
51.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acompus pallipes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 06:21:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
52.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Acompus rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 06:21:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
53.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Actinonotus pulcher (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
54.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
green longhorn
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:23:33 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
55.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris detritus (Fieber, 1861)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
56.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris josifovi Wagner, 1968
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
57.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
58.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
59.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
60.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
61.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
62.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adelphocoris vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
63.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Adomerus biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 06:14:20 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
64.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
long-tailed tit or long-tailed bushtit
|
|
|
17.04.2022 18:05:59 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
65.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:01:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
66.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aelia klugii Hahn, 1833
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:01:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
67.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aelia rostrata Boheman, 1852
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:01:48 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
68.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aellopus atratus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 06:21:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
69.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
|
|
|
|
13.10.2022 03:32:35 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
70.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 07:11:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
71.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
peacock butterfly
|
|
|
17.04.2022 18:51:30 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
72.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
small tortoiseshell
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:24:36 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
73.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agnocoris reclairei (Wagner, 1949)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
74.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agnocoris rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
30.04.2018 22:30:56 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
75.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agonopterix liturosa (Haworth, 1811)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:25:07 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
76.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:25:46 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
77.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agramma confusum (Puton, 1879)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
78.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agramma femorale Thomson, 1871
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
79.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agramma laetum (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
80.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agramma ruficorne (Germar, 1835)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
81.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agramma tropidopterum Flor, 1860
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 07:49:35 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
82.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agriopis aurantiaria (Hübner, 1799)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:26:01 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
83.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agriopis marginaria (Fabricius, 1776)
|
dotted border
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:26:18 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
84.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Anchoscelis) litura (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:26:46 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
85.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Anchoscelis) nitida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:27:02 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
86.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Leptologia) lota (Clerck, 1759)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:27:25 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
87.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Leptologia) macilenta (Hübner, 1809)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:27:44 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
88.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrochola (Sunira) circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:28:14 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
89.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:28:30 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
90.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alces alces (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
Eurasian elk
|
|
|
10.11.2017 15:14:53 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
91.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alcis deversata (Staudinger, 1892)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:28:46 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
92.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:29:14 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
93.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Allandrus fuscipennis Guillebeau, 1891
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
94.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Allandrus undulatus Panzer, 1795
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
95.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Allecula rhenana Bach, 1856
|
|
|
|
12.07.2020 18:26:31 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
96.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alloeonotus fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
97.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alloeotomus germanicus Wagner, 1939
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
98.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alloeotomus gothicus (Fallén, 1807)
|
|
|
|
07.05.2018 08:11:25 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
99.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
04.11.2022 09:29:30 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
100.
|
|
|
|
Poland
|
Species:
|
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
30.04.2018 22:22:09 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4 ·
5 ·
6 ·
7 ·
8 ·
9 ·
10 ·
11
»»» |
Taxa
|
images
|
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Acleris cristana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
|
2
|
Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Agelena labyrinthica
|
3
|
Agelenopsis potteri
|
1
|
Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Agriotes ustulatus (Schaller, 1783)
|
2
|
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Akimerus schaefferi (Laicharting, 1784)
|
6
|
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
13
|
Alosterna (Alosterna) tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
|
1
|
Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Amata phegea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Andricus quercuscalicis (Burgsdorff, 1783)
|
1
|
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
|
6
|
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Anthonomus (Furcipus) rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Apamea syriaca (Osthelder, 1933)
|
2
|
Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805)
|
1
|
Apion frumentarium (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Aquarius paludum (Fabricius, 1794): 188
|
2
|
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757
|
3
|
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Arctia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
|
23
|
Arge cyanocrocea (Forster, 1771)
|
3
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804)
|
4
|
Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
9
|
Athous (Athous) haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
|
2
|
Atypha pulmonaris (Esper, 1790)
|
2
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Axinotarsus pulicarius (Fabricius, 1775)
|
7
|
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
19
|
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
16
|
Bibio johannis
|
2
|
Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Biorhiza pallida (Olivier, 1791)
|
2
|
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
|
5
|
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1765)
|
6
|
Bombycilla garrulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Bombylius (Bombylius) major Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Esper, 1785)
|
3
|
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
13
|
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Byturus ochraceus (Scriba, 1790)
|
6
|
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
|
2
|
Calliphora vicina Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830
|
1
|
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
|
2
|
Caloptilia hemidactylella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758): 367
|
1
|
Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986
|
5
|
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) obscura Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) rustica Fallén, 1807
|
5
|
Carabus (Carabus) granulatus Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Carabus (Megodontus) violaceus Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Carabus (Oreocarabus) glabratus Paykull, 1790
|
2
|
Carabus (Procrustes) coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
|
3
|
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Carpocoris pudicus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Cassida (Cassida) rubiginosa O.F.Muller, 1776
|
3
|
Cassida (Cassida) vibex Linnaeus, 1767
|
8
|
Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Catocala electa (Vieweg, 1790)
|
6
|
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Catoptria permutatellus Herrich-Schäffer, 1849
|
2
|
Cauchas rufimitrella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Celypha rufana (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Cercopis sanguinolenta (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Cercopis vulnerata
|
3
|
Certhia brachydactyla C.L.Brehm, 1820
|
4
|
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
11
|
Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Chloromyia formosa (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Chlorophorus sartor (Muller, 1766)
|
3
|
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
|
2
|
Chrysolina gypsophilae (Küster, 1845)
|
3
|
Chrysolina sturmi (Westhoff, 1882)
|
4
|
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Chrysotoxum bicinctum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1776)
|
1
|
Chrysotoxum octomaculatum Curtis, 1837
|
1
|
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Circus aeruginosus Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Clogmia albipunctata (Williston, 1893)
|
1
|
Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
|
2
|
Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
|
2
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Coloeus monedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Colostygia olivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
|
3
|
Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
8
|
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
|
6
|
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Conistra (Conistra) vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
4
|
Conistra (Dasycampa) erythrocephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
|
3
|
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Ctenophora (Cnemoncosis) ornata Meigen, 1818
|
1
|
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Cupido (Everes) argiades (Pallas, 1771)
|
2
|
Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802
|
14
|
Curculio pellitus (Boheman, 1843)
|
4
|
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Cychrus (Cychrus) caraboides (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Cyclophora (Cyclophora) albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
4
|
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
|
2
|
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
|
3
|
Cylindromyia bicolor (Olivier, 1812)
|
2
|
Dalopius marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
|
3
|
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Deltote (Protodeltote) pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Denticollis linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Depressaria (Depressaria) chaerophylli Zeller, 1839
|
2
|
Dermacentor reticulatus Fabricius, 1794
|
2
|
Diacrisia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Diaea dorsata
|
3
|
Diaperis boleti (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
|
2
|
Diasemia reticularis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Dichomeris limosellus (Schläger, 1849)
|
2
|
Dicronychus cinereus (Herbst, 1784)
|
1
|
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856
|
5
|
Diloba caeruleocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Dipoena melanogaster (C.L.Koch, 1837)
|
4
|
Dolichovespula saxonica (Fabricius, 1793)
|
4
|
Dorytomus (Dorytomus) dejeani Faust, 1882
|
6
|
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
|
2
|
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
14
|
Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
5
|
Earophila badiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
|
4
|
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
|
3
|
Electrophaes corylata (Thunberg, 1792)
|
2
|
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Ennomos autumnaria (Werneburg, 1859)
|
5
|
Ennomos fuscantaria (Haworth, 1809)
|
5
|
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
|
2
|
Entephria caesiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813)
|
3
|
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
4
|
Epirrhoe alternata (Muller, 1764)
|
5
|
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Epirrita autumnata (Borkhausen, 1794)
|
2
|
Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
|
5
|
Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
|
7
|
Eratigena atrica (C.L.Koch, 1843)
|
1
|
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
|
1
|
Eriophyes leiosoma (Nalepa, 1892)
|
2
|
Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857)
|
2
|
Eriopygodes imbecilla (Fabricius, 1794)
|
2
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Eucosma campoliliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
|
1
|
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Eupeodes (Metasyrphus) latifasciatus (Macquart, 1829)
|
1
|
Eupithecia expallidata Doubleday, 1856
|
2
|
Eupithecia icterata (de Villers, 1789)
|
4
|
Eupithecia inturbata (Hübner, 1817)
|
1
|
Eupithecia pusillata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Eupithecia succenturiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eupithecia tantillaria Boisduval, 1840
|
4
|
Eupithecia tenuiata (Hübner, 1813)
|
3
|
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
|
4
|
Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
9
|
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Evarcha arcuata
|
3
|
Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
3
|
Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
|
7
|
Ferdinandea ruficornis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
2
|
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
|
2
|
Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Formica (Formica) rufa Linnaeus, 1761
|
3
|
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
|
21
|
Galerucella (Galerucella) nymphaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
20
|
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Garrulus glandarius (Temminck, 1820)
|
5
|
Gastrophysa viridula (De Geer, 1775)
|
17
|
Gaurotes (Carilia) virginea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
|
2
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Gortyna flavago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781)
|
2
|
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Hadena (Hadena) capsincola (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Haliaeetus albicilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
|
1
|
Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855)
|
2
|
Harpactea rubicunda (C.L.Koch, 1838)
|
1
|
Harpalus (Harpalus) affinis (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Harpalus (Pseudoophonus) rufipes (De Geer, 1774)
|
1
|
Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
|
1
|
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
|
3
|
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805)
|
2
|
Hemicrepidius niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Hemipenthes morio (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Herminia tarsipennalis (Treitschke, 1835)
|
1
|
Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817)
|
1
|
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Hydria undulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg, 1784)
|
3
|
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Hypoxystis pluviaria (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802)
|
3
|
Idaea serpentata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
1
|
Incurvaria masculella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
3
|
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
|
3
|
Isophrictis striatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ixodes persulcatus
|
2
|
Lacanobia (Diataraxia) oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
|
9
|
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Larinioides ixobolus (Thorell, 1873)
|
8
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
|
5
|
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
|
6
|
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
|
2
|
Lasius fuliginosus (Latreille, 1798)
|
7
|
Lemonia taraxaci (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
17
|
Leptura (Leptura) annularis Fabricius, 1801
|
4
|
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
|
4
|
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
|
11
|
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
|
4
|
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lipoptena cervi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lithophane (Lithophane) consocia (Borkhausen, 1792)
|
3
|
Lithophane (Lithophane) ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Lixus (Eulixus) iridis (Olivier, 1807)
|
5
|
Locustella naevia
|
1
|
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Lucilia caesar (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lullula arborea
|
2
|
Luscinia luscinia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Luscinia megarhynchos C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
7
|
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
|
4
|
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
5
|
Lycaena tityrus (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826)
|
3
|
Lygistopterus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Macrophya (Macrophya) montana (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Magdalis memnonia (Gyllenhal, 1837)
|
2
|
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Malacosoma (Clisiocampa) castrensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
|
2
|
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Meligramma guttata (Fallén, 1817)
|
3
|
Meliscaeva auricollis (Meigen, 1822)
|
1
|
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
2
|
Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
|
2
|
Mesogona oxalina (Hübner, 1803)
|
4
|
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757)
|
1
|
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757)
|
6
|
Micropterix tunbergella (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839)
|
2
|
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Mniotype satura (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
|
2
|
Muscicapa striata
|
3
|
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
|
5
|
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Myodes glareolus (Schreber, 1780)
|
4
|
Mythimna (Mythimna) pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Nedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Neottiura bimaculata
|
5
|
Neovison vison (Schreber, 1777)
|
10
|
Nephrotoma crocata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Neuroterus albipes (Schenck, 1863)
|
3
|
Nicrophorus interruptus Stephens, 1830
|
2
|
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
|
4
|
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
|
3
|
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
14
|
Nothocasis sertata (Hübner, 1817)
|
3
|
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904)
|
2
|
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
4
|
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Oedemera (Oedemera) podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
4
|
Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
12
|
Opomyza florum (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Orthosia (Monima) cerasi (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Orthosia (Monima) cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Arammichnus) indefinitus Reitter, 1912
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Otiorhynchus) bisulcatus (Fabricius, 1781): 198
|
3
|
Oulema melanopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
7
|
Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845
|
5
|
Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785)
|
3
|
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Parectopa robiniella Clemens, 1863
|
2
|
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
5
|
Parethelcus pollinarius (Forster, 1771)
|
5
|
Parus major
|
4
|
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pemphigus (Pemphigus) spyrothecae Passerini, 1860
|
3
|
Pennithera firmata (Hübner, 1822)
|
3
|
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Peribatodes secundaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Perizoma blandiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
17
|
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1761
|
3
|
Pharmacis lupulina (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Phasianus colchicus
|
1
|
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
|
1
|
Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Philaenus spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
3
|
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826
|
6
|
Philomachus pugnax
|
3
|
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Phoenicurus ochruros
|
5
|
Phyllobius (Metaphyllobius) pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834: 438
|
16
|
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817)
|
1
|
Phylloscopus sibilatrix
|
4
|
Phytomyza syngenesiae (Hardy, 1849)
|
1
|
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
|
6
|
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757)
|
4
|
Platycis minutus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Platytes alpinella (Hübner, 1813)
|
2
|
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783)
|
3
|
Poecile palustris
|
3
|
Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Polydrusus (Metallites) aeratus (Gravenhorst, 1807): 214
|
1
|
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Polymerus (Polymerus) carpathicus (Horváth, 1882)
|
1
|
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
|
11
|
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Prochoreutis myllerana (Fabricius, 1794)
|
4
|
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
13
|
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776)
|
4
|
Psyllobora (Psyllobora) vigintimaculata (Say, 1824)
|
2
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
4
|
Pterostichus (Platysma) niger (Schaller, 1783)
|
5
|
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
4
|
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pungeleria capreolaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Pyralis farinalis
|
5
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
11
|
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1839
|
1
|
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Rhagonycha (Rhagonycha) fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
|
5
|
Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
|
2
|
Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
|
3
|
Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786)
|
1
|
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Salticus scenicus
|
3
|
Saturnia (Eudia) pavonia Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
5
|
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scaeva selenitica (Meigen, 1822)
|
1
|
Schizotus pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
|
5
|
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809)
|
1
|
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
|
2
|
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
|
3
|
Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
|
6
|
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Sphex funerarius Gussakovskij, 1934
|
4
|
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
|
8
|
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Spinus spinus
|
2
|
Steatoda bipunctata
|
5
|
Stenagostus rhombeus (Olivier, 1790)
|
4
|
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Stenurella (Stenurella) melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sterna hirundo
|
4
|
Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Streptopelia decaocto (I.Frivaldszky, 1838)
|
3
|
Sturnus vulgaris
|
5
|
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
|
8
|
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
|
4
|
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Sympetrum sanguineum (Müller, 1764)
|
1
|
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Syndemis musculana (Hübner, 1799)
|
1
|
Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Syrphus vitripennis (Meigen, 1822)
|
1
|
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
|
7
|
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Tenebrio molitor Linnaeus, 1758: 417
|
4
|
Tephritis bardanae (Schrank, 1803)
|
1
|
Terellia (Cerajocera) tussilaginis (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Tetragnatha pinicola L.Koch, 1870
|
1
|
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1893)
|
2
|
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
3
|
Thera obeliscata (Hübner, 1787)
|
8
|
Thera variata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Thera vetustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Theria rupicapraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Tholera cespitis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Tholera decimalis (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
2
|
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Tiliacea aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
|
1
|
Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoeppff, 1792)
|
2
|
Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
|
1
|
Troglodytes troglodytes
|
8
|
Trypocopris (Trypocopris) vernalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
|
10
|
Turdus philomelos C.L.Brehm, 1831
|
1
|
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
18
|
Urophora cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Volucella inanis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Xanthia (Cirrhia) icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
4
|
Xanthia (Xanthia) togata (Esper, 1788)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Xestia (Megasema) c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Xestia (Megasema) triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
4
|
Xestia (Xestia) sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809)
|
3
|
Xestia (Xestia) stigmatica (Hübner, 1813)
|
3
|
Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Xylena (Xylena) exsoleta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Xylena (Xylena) vetusta (Hübner, 1813)
|
6
|
Xylota xanthocnema Collin, 1939
|
3
|
Xyphosia miliaria (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Xysticus robustus (Hahn, 1832)
|
3
|
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831)
|
5
|
Yponomeuta cagnagella (Hübner, 1813)
|
1
|
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
2
|
Ypsolopha mucronella (Scopoli, 1763)
|
6
|
Ypsolopha parenthesella (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Ypsolopha sequella (Clerck, 1759)
|
4
|
Zootoca vivipara (Jacquin, 1787)
|
1
|
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|