Регистрация
Ukrainian Biodiversity Information Network
Національна мережа інформації з біорізноманіття
TOP:     Observers   ·   Identifiers   ·   Species

    Последние добавления   Последние наблюдения   Наиболее наблюдаемые виды   Недавно добавленные виды
1. Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838
26.05.2018 06:56:41
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Plebejus (Plebejus) argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
114 observations
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
26.05.2018 06:34:02
2. Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
26.05.2018 06:54:11
Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
112 observations
Cylindromyia bicolor (Olivier, 1812)
25.05.2018 20:31:00
3. Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
26.05.2018 06:42:35
Anthaxia signaticollis
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Acalles echinatus Germar, 1824
98 observations
Prangos odontalgica (Pall.) Herrnst. & Heyn
25.05.2018 20:15:01
4. Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
26.05.2018 06:38:50
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Cerylon ferrugineum Stephens, 1830
96 observations
Chlorophanus vittatus Schoenherr, 1832
25.05.2018 17:56:58
5. Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
26.05.2018 06:34:02
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Phyllobius (Phyllobius) pyri (Linnaeus, 1758)
90 observations
Aegilops cylindrica
25.05.2018 11:54:57
6. Pontia daplidice Linnaeus, 1758
26.05.2018 06:28:47
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Pentaphyllus testaceus (Hellwig, 1792)
88 observations
Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
25.05.2018 07:25:47
7. Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
25.05.2018 20:33:06
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
87 observations
Brachycoleus steini Reuter, 1877
25.05.2018 07:09:43
8. Clytra (Clytra) laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
25.05.2018 20:33:06
Eurydema (Eurydema) ornata (Linnaeus, 1758)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
83 observations
Caenocoris nerii (Germar, 1847)
25.05.2018 07:06:01
9. Anthaxia signaticollis
25.05.2018 20:33:06
Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
81 observations
Brassica campestris L.
25.05.2018 06:21:11
10. Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 20:33:05
Cylindromyia bicolor (Olivier, 1812)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Cerylon histeroides (Fabricius, 1792)
79 observations
Campylomma unicolor Poppius, 1914
25.05.2018 00:14:28
11. Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
25.05.2018 20:32:15
Graphosoma (Graphosoma) italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
24.05.2018 22:00:00
Gymnetron melanarium (Germar, 1821)
78 observations
Campylomma vendicarinum Carapezza, 1991
25.05.2018 00:12:29
12. Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 20:32:15
Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Tropinota hirta (Poda, 1761)
74 observations
Campylomma simillimum Jakovlev, 1882
25.05.2018 00:11:17
13. Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
25.05.2018 20:32:14
Achillea micrantha Willd.
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Rhizophagus bipustulatus (Fabricius, 1792)
67 observations
Campylomma diversicorne Reuter, 1878
25.05.2018 00:09:49
14. Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
25.05.2018 20:32:14
Galium aparine L.
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Scaphidema metallicum (Fabricius, 1792)
65 observations
Campylomma annulicorne (Signoret, 1865)
25.05.2018 00:06:14
15. Eurydema (Eurydema) ornata (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 20:31:00
Scirpoides holoschoenus Sojak
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Opatrum sabulosum (Linnaeus, 1760)
65 observations
Camptotylus reuteri Jakovlev, 1881
24.05.2018 23:58:25
16. Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)
25.05.2018 20:31:00
Aegilops cylindrica
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
65 observations
Camponotidea saundersi (Puton, 1874)
24.05.2018 23:56:30
17. Cylindromyia bicolor (Olivier, 1812)
25.05.2018 20:31:00
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd.
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
65 observations
Calocoris roseomaculatus angularis (Fieber, 1864)
24.05.2018 23:53:42
18. Graphosoma (Graphosoma) italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
25.05.2018 20:31:00
Aristolochia clematitis
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Smicronyx jungermanniae (Reiche, 1797)
63 observations
Brachynotocoris puncticornis Reuter, 1880
24.05.2018 23:46:59
19. Amorpha fruticosa L.
25.05.2018 20:25:45
Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
63 observations
Brachynotocoris cyprius Wagner, 1961
24.05.2018 23:45:09
20. Prangos odontalgica (Pall.) Herrnst. & Heyn
25.05.2018 20:15:01
Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
62 observations
Blepharidopterus diaphanus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
24.05.2018 23:42:57
21. Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 20:07:18
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) fullo (Schrank, 1781)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Mecinus pascuorum (Gyllenhal, 1813)
62 observations
Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807)
24.05.2018 23:37:33
22. Sylvia curruca
25.05.2018 19:40:16
Bothrideres bipunctatus (Gmelin, 1790)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
61 observations
Atomoscelis onusta (Fieber, 1861)
24.05.2018 23:36:02
23. Vipera berus nikolskii Vedmederja, Grubant & Rudayeva, 1986
25.05.2018 19:39:18
Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
61 observations
Aphanosoma italicum A. Costa, 1841
24.05.2018 23:30:30
24. Erithacus rubecula
25.05.2018 19:38:05
Cacotemnus rufipes (Fabricius, 1792)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Tychius picirostris (Fabricius, 1787)
61 observations
Anonychiella brevicornis (Reuter, 1879)
24.05.2018 23:28:55
25. Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
25.05.2018 19:21:09
Hydrothassa marginella (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) fullo (Schrank, 1781)
60 observations
Phytocoris pilifer Reuter, 1880
24.05.2018 23:26:08
26. Larinus (Phyllonomeus) sturnus (Schaller, 1873)
25.05.2018 19:14:49
Orchis militaris L.
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Anacamptis morio subsp. morio
60 observations
Plinthisus brevipennis (Latreille, 1807)
24.05.2018 23:23:25
27. Chlorophanus vittatus Schoenherr, 1832
25.05.2018 17:57:22
Daphne sophia
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Cynaeus angustus (Leconte, 1851)
60 observations
Plinthisus fasciatus Horváth, 1882
24.05.2018 23:23:24
28. Daphne sophia
25.05.2018 16:36:12
Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
59 observations
Plinthisus pusillus (Scholtz, 1847)
24.05.2018 23:23:24
29. Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 12:43:35
Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1794)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
59 observations
Chlorillus pictus (Fieber, 1864)
24.05.2018 23:22:30
30. Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 12:41:54
Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (Rossi, 1790)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
57 observations
Bothynotus pilosus (Boheman, 1852)
24.05.2018 23:21:20
31. Colias erate (Esper, 1805)
25.05.2018 12:37:39
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
57 observations
Acrorrhinium conspersum Noualhier, 1895
24.05.2018 23:15:36
32. Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
25.05.2018 12:34:19
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
57 observations
Fromundus pygmaeus (Dallas, 1851)
24.05.2018 23:09:09
33. Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
25.05.2018 12:32:11
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776)
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Galeruca tanaceti (Linnaeus, 1758)
56 observations
Tropistethus lanternae Linnavuori, 1960
24.05.2018 23:06:23
34. Achillea micrantha Willd.
25.05.2018 12:06:29
Stachys recta L.
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Mecinus plantaginis (Eppelsheimer, 1875)
56 observations
Taphropeltus intermedius (Puton, 1881)
24.05.2018 23:03:51
35. Galium aparine L.
25.05.2018 12:01:26
Swida
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
56 observations
Stygnocoris sabulosus (Schilling, 1829)
24.05.2018 23:02:47
36. Scirpoides holoschoenus Sojak
25.05.2018 11:59:05
Geum urbanum
23.05.2018 22:00:00
Nedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
55 observations
Proxys punctulatus (Palisot, 1818)
24.05.2018 22:51:54
37. Aegilops cylindrica
25.05.2018 11:54:57
Mirabilis nyctaginea
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Sympetrum sanguineum (Müller, 1764)
55 observations
Raglius tristis (Fieber, 1861)
24.05.2018 22:48:35
38. Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd.
25.05.2018 11:51:53
Brassica campestris L.
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Lygistopterus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
55 observations
Plinthisus ptilioides Puton, 1874
24.05.2018 22:47:15
39. Aristolochia clematitis
25.05.2018 11:49:57
Dactylis glomerata L.
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin, 1790)
55 observations
Plinthisus coracinus Horváth, 1876
24.05.2018 22:45:14
40. Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser
25.05.2018 11:15:54
Dianthus borbasii
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Platysoma compressum (Herbst, 1783)
54 observations
Plinthisus longicollis Fieber, 1861
24.05.2018 22:43:19
41. Convolvulus arvensis L.
25.05.2018 11:07:25
Sisymbrium loeselii
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Exechesops foliatus Frieser, 1995
54 observations
Platyplax inermis (Rambur, 1839)
24.05.2018 22:40:03
42. Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
25.05.2018 07:25:47
Phyllodromica variabilis Bohn, 2011
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Iris pumila L.
53 observations
Paraparomius leptopoides (Baerensprung, 1859)
24.05.2018 22:38:50
43. Brachycoleus steini Reuter, 1877
25.05.2018 07:09:43
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Leucojum vernum var. vernum
53 observations
Anolis carolinensis Voigt
24.05.2018 20:23:25
44. Caenocoris nerii (Germar, 1847)
25.05.2018 07:06:01
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
53 observations
Daphne sophia
24.05.2018 19:15:28
45. Mirabilis nyctaginea
25.05.2018 06:28:19
Acontia (Emmelia) trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Rhaphitropis marchica (Herbst, 1797)
53 observations
Emberiza bruniceps (Brandt, 1841)
24.05.2018 19:03:23
46. Brassica campestris L.
25.05.2018 06:21:28
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Orchis militaris L.
53 observations
Echis carinatus (Schneider, 1801)
24.05.2018 18:58:27
47. Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
25.05.2018 06:13:17
Melitaea trivia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
52 observations
Pterocles alchata
24.05.2018 18:44:32
48. Swida
25.05.2018 04:51:10
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
51 observations
Streptopelia orientalis
24.05.2018 18:21:40
49. Campylomma diversicorne Reuter, 1878
25.05.2018 00:15:49
Agapanthiola leucaspis (Steven, 1817)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
51 observations
Trapelus sanguinolentus (Pallas, 1814)
24.05.2018 18:17:39
50. Campylomma unicolor Poppius, 1914
25.05.2018 00:14:28
Larinus vulpes (Olivier, 1807)
22.05.2018 22:00:00
Anthonomus pomorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
50 observations
Swida
24.05.2018 17:45:53

  Query time: 6.46 / 6.46 sec.
Online: yuradrach · Vladimir Kazenas and 23 unregistered users

BugGallery v.1.4   © UkrBIN.   PHP v. 5.6.33,   MySQL v. 5.6.39-log (mysqli).