Distribution: Kazakhstan
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4 ·
5 ·
6 ·
7 ·
8 ·
9 ·
10 ·
11
··· 15 »»» |
#
|
|
|
|
Region
|
Taxa
|
Notes
|
|
Edited
|
Present
|
1.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Superfamily:
|
Curculionoidea Latreille, 1802
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
2.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Anthribidae Billberg, 1820
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
3.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Aradidae Brullé, 1836
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 14:37:39 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
4.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Attelabidae Billberg, 1820
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
5.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Curculionidae Latreille, 1802
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
6.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Lygaeidae Schilling, 1829
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 14:51:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
7.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Miridae Hahn, 1833
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 14:34:53 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
8.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Rhynchitidae Gistel, 1856
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
9.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Family:
|
Scutelleridae Leach, 1815
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:34:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
10.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Subfamily:
|
Entiminae Schoenherr, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
11.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Tribe:
|
Cyphicerini Lacordaire, 1863
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
12.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Tribe:
|
Smicronychini Seidlitz, 1891
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
13.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Alatavia Bajtenov, 1974
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
14.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Asproparthenis Gozis, 1886
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
15.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Bruchela Dejean, 1821
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
16.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Catapionus Schoenherr, 1842
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
17.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Chloebius Schoenherr, 1826
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
18.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Chlorophanus Sahlberg, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
19.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Conorhynchus Motschulsky, 1860
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
20.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Corigetus Desbrochers des Loges, 1872
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
21.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Cricetus Leske, 1779
|
|
|
|
09.11.2017 20:01:33 Mikhail (Mikhail Rusin)
|
22.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Dactylotus Schoenherr, 1847
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
23.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Elasmobaris Reitter, 1913
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
24.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Eremochorus Zaslavskii, 1962
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
25.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Graptus Schoenherr, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
26.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Macrotarrhus Bedel, 1906
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
27.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Nastus Schoenherr, 1842
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
28.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Neohypurus Bajtenov, 1980
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
29.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Neoplatygaster Wagner, 1941
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
30.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Otiorhynchus Germar, 1822
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
31.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Phacephorus Schoenherr, 1840
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
32.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Phyllobius Germar, 1823
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
33.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Piazomias Schoenherr, 1840
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
34.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Rhinocyllus Germar, 1817
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
35.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Schelopius Desbrochers des Loges, 1872
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
36.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Sharpia Toumier, 1873
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
37.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Spalax Guldenstaedt, 1770
|
|
|
|
16.11.2017 11:54:17 Mikhail (Mikhail Rusin)
|
38.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Stephanocleonus Motschulsky, 1860
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
39.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Trichalophus LeConte, 1876
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
40.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Genus:
|
Xylinophorus Faust, 1885
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
41.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acalypta acutangula (Jakovlev, 1880)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:25:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
42.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acalypta alatoensis Golub, 1998
|
|
|
|
28.05.2017 20:45:04 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
43.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acalypta cooleyi Drake, 1917
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:25:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
44.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acalypta gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:25:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
45.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acalypta gracilis flaventis Golub, 1998
|
|
|
|
28.05.2017 20:54:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
46.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acalypta marginata (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:25:55 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
47.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acanthosoma forcipatum Reuter, 1881
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:25:26 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
48.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:25:40 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
49.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acanthosoma spinicolle Jakovlev, 1880
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:25:26 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
50.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Accipiter badius (Gmelin, 1788)
|
shikra
|
|
|
15.08.2019 11:17:05 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
51.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Achradidius theresae (Pic, 1910)
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
52.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acompocoris alpinus Reuter, 1875
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 12:45:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
53.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acompocoris pilipes Štys, 1960
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 12:50:24 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
54.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acompus rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 20:11:21 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
55.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Acrosternum breviceps (Jakovlev, 1889)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 08:28:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
56.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Adomerus biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:11:43 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
57.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Adomerus notatus (Jakovlev, 1882)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:12:54 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
58.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:28:23 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
59.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia contorta Kiritshenko, 1930
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:29:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
60.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia furcula Fieber, 1868
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:30:32 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
61.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia klugii Hahn, 1833
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:31:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
62.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia melanota Fieber, 1868
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:31:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
63.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia rostrata Boheman, 1852
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:31:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
64.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aelia sibirica Reuter, 1884
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 05:31:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
65.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aellopus atratus (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 19:38:30 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
66.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aellopus praeustus (Jakovlev, 1904)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 19:40:26 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
67.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aethus hispidulus (Klug, 1845)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:05:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
68.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aethus pilosus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 21:06:18 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
69.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 07:11:37 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
70.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) violacea (Fabricius, 1775)
|
|
|
|
17.05.2018 07:12:46 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
71.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
peacock butterfly
|
|
|
17.04.2022 18:52:28 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
72.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
small tortoiseshell
|
|
|
17.04.2022 18:53:50 Nadiya Sytschak (Надія Сичак$)
|
73.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma atricapillum (Spinola, 1837)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:27:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
74.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma blandulum (Horváth, 1905)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:27:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
75.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma brevirostre (Jakovlev, 1901)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:28:04 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
76.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma confusum (Puton, 1879)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:27:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
77.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma fallax (Horváth, 1906)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:27:16 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
78.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma minutum Horváth, 1874
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:29:59 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
79.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agramma turanicum (Horváth, 1905)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 09:31:41 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
80.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agraphopus lethierryi Stål, 1872
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 20:40:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
81.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Agraphopus suturalis Reuter, 1900
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 20:40:44 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
82.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alatavia albida (Ballion, 1878)
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
83.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alaudala heinei (Homeyer, 1873)
|
Turkestan short-toed lark
|
|
|
18.12.2023 03:21:11 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
84.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alces alces (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
Eurasian elk
|
|
|
05.12.2018 17:55:37 Mikhail (Mikhail Rusin)
|
85.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alcidodes karelini Boheman, 1844
|
|
|
|
05.08.2020 15:27:04 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
86.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Allactaga major (Kerr, 1792)
|
|
|
|
28.04.2018 17:38:23 Mikhail (Mikhail Rusin)
|
87.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alloeoglypta pretiosa Kiritshenko, 1952
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 07:45:03 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
88.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
|
|
|
06.06.2018 22:45:00 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
89.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Alydus rupestris Fieber, 1861
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 20:45:33 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
90.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Amesostylus amudarjensis L.Arnoldi, 1960
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
91.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Amesostylus schelli (Reitter, 1913)
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
92.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Amesostylus syrdarjensis L.Arnoldi, 1960
|
|
|
|
13.09.2014 14:28:43 Nikolai Yunakov (Nikolai Yunakov$)
|
93.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Amphiareus obscuriceps Poppius, 1909
|
|
|
|
14.07.2017 11:05:56 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
94.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Ancyrosoma leucogrammes (Gmelin, 1790)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 09:04:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
95.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Aneurus (Aneurodes) avenius (Dufour, 1833)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 14:38:41 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
96.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Anoplocerus elevatus (Fieber, 1861)
|
|
|
|
23.05.2019 20:47:01 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
97.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Antheminia aliena (Reuter, 1891)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 07:53:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
98.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Antheminia eurynota (Horváth, 1907)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 07:53:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
99.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Antheminia lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 07:53:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
100.
|
|
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
Species:
|
Antheminia pusio (Kolenati, 1846)
|
|
|
|
24.05.2019 07:53:36 barry (Boris Loboda)
|
««« [1] ·
2 ·
3 ·
4 ·
5 ·
6 ·
7 ·
8 ·
9 ·
10 ·
11
··· 15 »»» |
Taxa
|
images
|
Acanthocinus griseus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Acontia (Acontia) lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Acontia (Emmelia) trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Acronicta (Triaena) psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
|
1
|
Adia cinerella (Fallén, 1825)
|
1
|
Agapanthia (Epoptes) turanica Plavilstshikov, 1929
|
1
|
Agenioideus cinctellus (Spinola, 1808)
|
1
|
Agrilus derasofasciatus Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835
|
2
|
Agrilus roscidus Kiesenwetter, 1857
|
1
|
Agrilus viridicaerulans Marseul, 1865
|
2
|
Agrionemys horsfieldii (Gray, 1844)
|
1
|
Agriotes meticulosus Candèze, 1863
|
1
|
Allagelena gracilens
|
2
|
Amarysius altajensis (Laxmann, 1770)
|
1
|
Amarysius duplicatus Tsherepanov, 1980
|
2
|
Ampedus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amphimallon solstitiale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
|
2
|
Anaceratagallia venosa (Fourcroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Anarta (Calocestra) dianthi (Tauscher, 1809)
|
1
|
Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ancistrocerus antilope (Panzer, 1798)
|
2
|
Ancistrocerus trifasciatus (Muller, 1776)
|
2
|
Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Anechura bipunctata (Fabricius, 1781)
|
3
|
Anogcodes melanurus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Anostirus suvorovi (Reitter, 1910)
|
1
|
Anthelephila pedestris (Rossi, 1790)
|
2
|
Anthocomus (Celidus) equestris Fabricius, 1781
|
1
|
Anthocoris sibiricus Reuter, 1875
|
2
|
Anthomyia pluvialis
|
1
|
Anthrax anthrax (Schrank, 1781)
|
4
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) goliath Saulcy, 1868
|
2
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) latefasciatus Reitter, 1892
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) picturatus Solskij, 1876
|
4
|
Aphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Arge ochropus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
1
|
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Asemum striatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Auplopus carbonarius Wolf & Mozcar, 1972
|
1
|
Auplopus rufiventris (Radoszkowski, 1877)
|
1
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Bitoma crenata (Fabricius, 1775): 69
|
2
|
Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802: 479
|
1
|
Bombus laesus Morawitz, 1875
|
3
|
Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Bruchidius cinerascens (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Bruchus atomarius (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Calliphora uralensis Villeneuve, 1922
|
1
|
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Camponotus (Camponotus) herculeanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Camponotus (Camponotus) lameerei Emery, 1898
|
4
|
Campylomma verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
|
2
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) livida Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Carabus (Eucarabus) cumanus Fischer von Waldheim, 1823
|
3
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
4
|
Carpocoris purpureipennis purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
|
1
|
Cassida (Cassida) palaestina Reiche et Saulcy, 1858
|
1
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cerceris media Klug, 1835
|
1
|
Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
|
1
|
Cerceris sabulosa (Panzer, 1799)
|
1
|
Cerceris tuberculata (Villers, 1787)
|
3
|
Cerocoma (Metacerocoma) schreberi Fabricius, 1781: 331
|
2
|
Ceroxys munda (Loew, 1868)
|
1
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Chazara enervata (Alphéraky, 1881)
|
2
|
Choerades marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chorebus cubocephalus (Telenga, 1934)
|
1
|
Chorthippus apricarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Chrysis ignita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Chrysobothris (Chrysobothris) chrysostigma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysura dichroa (Dahlbom, 1854)
|
4
|
Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cicadetta dimissa (Hagen, 1856)
|
2
|
Cicindela (Cicindela) turkestanica Ballion, 1871
|
1
|
Cleroclytus semirufus Kraatz, 1884
|
2
|
Clytra (Clytra) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Coccinula sinuatomarginata (Faldermann, 1837)
|
1
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Colias erate (Esper, 1805)
|
2
|
Corizus fenestella subsimilis Horváth, 1917
|
5
|
Creophilus maxillosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Crocidura suaveolens (Pallas, 1811)
|
1
|
Crossocerus annulipes (Lepeletier & Brullé, 1835)
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus (Heterichnus) macrodactylus Gebler, 1830
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ctenophora (Ctenophora) guttata Meigen, 1818
|
1
|
Cucullia magnifica Freyer, 1839
|
1
|
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
1
|
Dasytes (Dasytes) niger (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dendrophilus (Dendrophilopsis) proditor (A.Reichardt, 1925)
|
1
|
Deraeocoris (Camptobrochis) serenus Douglas & Scott, 1868
|
1
|
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Dermestes (Dermestinus) coronatus Steven, 1808
|
2
|
Diaclina testudinea (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
|
2
|
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Dioctria rufipes (De Geer, 1776)
|
1
|
Dioxyna bidentis (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
|
1
|
Dokhtouroffia nebulosa (Gebler, 1845)
|
2
|
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) acutispinum Motschulsky, 1860
|
1
|
Dryocoetes autographus Ratzeburg, 1837
|
2
|
Ectemnius cephalotes (Olivier, 1792)
|
1
|
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Elomya lateralis (Meigen, 1824)
|
4
|
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Empoasca decipiens Paoli, 1930
|
1
|
Eoferreola erythraea (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Episyrphus balteatus (DeGeer, 1776)
|
5
|
Erebia turanica Erschoff, 1877
|
2
|
Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Eristalinus sepulchralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Eryx tataricus
|
2
|
Ethelcus dohrni (Faust, 1885)
|
1
|
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eumenes sareptanus André, 1884
|
2
|
Eumenes tripunctatus (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Eumerus funeralis Meigen, 1822
|
1
|
Eupelix cuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Eupithecia extensaria (Freyer, 1844)
|
1
|
Europiella artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
|
3
|
Euxoa (Euxoa) conspicua (Hübner, 1824)
|
2
|
Evacanthus interruptus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Fieberiella florii Stål, 1864
|
10
|
Formica (Formica) subpilosa Ruzsky, 1902
|
1
|
Formica (Serviformica) cunicularia Latreille, 1798
|
5
|
Formica (Serviformica) rufibarbis Fabricius, 1793
|
1
|
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
|
1
|
Gastrophysa polygoni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
|
1
|
Glischrochilus quadripunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Glischrochilus quadrisignatus (Say, 1835)
|
1
|
Gloydius halys (Pallas, 1776)
|
3
|
Gnathacmaeops brachypterus (K. Daniel et J. Daniel, 1898)
|
1
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Graphosoma (Graphosoma) italicum (O.F.Müller, 1766): 190
|
5
|
Hadena (Anepia) perplexa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855)
|
4
|
Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
1
|
Harpalus (Harpalus) distinguendus (Duftschmid, 1812)
|
1
|
Hedychrum virens Dahlbom, 1854
|
1
|
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Heliophanus auratus C.L.Koch, 1835
|
1
|
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Hierodula tenuidentata Saussure, 1869
|
3
|
Hippodamia (Hippodamia) variegata (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Hycleus chodschenticus (Ballion, 1878)
|
2
|
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hypera (Hypera) farinosa Boheman, 1842
|
5
|
Hypera (Hypera) postica (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
1
|
Ibalia (Ibalia) leucospoides (Hochenwarth, 1785)
|
2
|
Idaea aureolaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Ips hauseri Reitter, 1894a
|
3
|
Ips sexdentatus (Börner, 1776)
|
1
|
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
1
|
Lasius (Lasius) niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910: 196-197
|
2
|
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
|
5
|
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Limenitis helmanni Lederer, 1853
|
2
|
Lindenius albilabris (Fabricius, 1793)
|
6
|
Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
3
|
Lixus (Epimeces) cardui Olivier, 1807
|
6
|
Lixus (Epimeces) strangulatus Faust, 1883: 207
|
1
|
Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Lucilia caesar (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Lucilia sericata (Meigen, 1826)
|
1
|
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
8
|
Lycaena thersamon (Esper, 1784)
|
3
|
Lygus orientis Aglyamzyanov, 1994
|
1
|
Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Madiza glabra Fallén, 1820
|
2
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Megamecus (Hypesamus) viridans (Ménétriés, 1849): 251
|
1
|
Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794)
|
2
|
Metoecus paradoxus (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Mogulones crucifer Pallas, 1771
|
2
|
Monotoma inseriata Reitter, 1901
|
1
|
Mordellistena (Mordellistena) variegata (Fabricius, 1798)
|
1
|
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Mylabris (Micrabris) sibirica Fischer von Waldheim, 1823
|
1
|
Mylabris (Mylabris) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Myllocerinus (Myllocerinus) innocuus (Faust, 1887): 181
|
1
|
Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nicrophorus lunatus Fischer von Waldheim, 1842
|
1
|
Nowickia macularia (Wiedemann, 1824)
|
1
|
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
|
2
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
2
|
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1826)
|
4
|
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ontholestes murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Onthophagus (Onthophagus) taurus (Schreber, 1759)
|
1
|
Oplodontha viridula (Fabricius, 1775)
|
3
|
Orthocephalus vittipennis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
1
|
Orussus abietinus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805)
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Amosilnus) simulans Stierlin, 1877: 181
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) albidus Stierlin, 1861: 315
|
4
|
Oxybelus latidens Gerstaecker, 1867
|
1
|
Oxybelus quatuordecimnotatus Jurine, 1807
|
2
|
Oxyopes lineatus Latreille, 1806
|
1
|
Oxythyrea cinctella (Schaum, 1841)
|
2
|
Pandemis chondrillana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1860)
|
1
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Parabatozonus lacerticida (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Paragus (Paragus) quadrifasciatus Meigen, 1822
|
2
|
Passaloecus gracilis Curtis, 1834
|
1
|
Peltis ferruginea (Linnaeus, 1758): 361
|
3
|
Pemphredon lethifer (Shuckard, 1837)
|
1
|
Peribalus (Peribalus) strictus strictus (Fabricius, 1803)
|
1
|
Pezotmethis nigrescens crassus (Uvarov, 1925)
|
2
|
Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Philaeus chrysops
|
6
|
Philanthus triangulum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
5
|
Phradonoma nobile (Reitter, 1881)
|
1
|
Physiphora alceae (Preyssler, 1791)
|
1
|
Phytomastax robusta (Bey-Bienko, 1936)
|
3
|
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pipiza festiva Meigen, 1822
|
2
|
Pipiza noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pityophthorus kirgisicus Pjatnitskii, 1931
|
1
|
Platysoma (Cylister) angustatum (Hoffmann, 1803)
|
1
|
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Podalonia affinis (W.Kirby, 1798)
|
1
|
Podalonia tydei (Le Guillou, 1841)
|
2
|
Poecilus (Poecilus) punctulatus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791)
|
9
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
5
|
Polyergus rufescens (Latreille, 1798)
|
1
|
Pontia edusa (Fabricius, 1777)
|
5
|
postica sspindet
|
1
|
Prionyx nudatus (Kohl, 1885)
|
2
|
Prionyx subfuscatus (Dahlbom, 1845)
|
3
|
Prisistus caucasicus (Kirsch, 1879)
|
2
|
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Protaetia (Potosia) marginicollis (Ballion, 1870)
|
4
|
Protoschinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
6
|
Psammophis lineolatus (Brandt, 1838)
|
3
|
Psammotettix striata Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Pseudochazara hippolyte (Esper, 1783)
|
1
|
Psylliodes (Psylliodes) tricolor Weise, 1889
|
1
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
5
|
Ptinus (Gynopterus) desertor (Reitter, 1896)
|
3
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Pyrgus sidae (Esper, 1784)
|
2
|
Pytho depressus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Rhagoletis cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) bipustulatus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Rhyacia lucipeta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Rhyssa persuasoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Rugilus (Rugilus) orbiculatus (Paykull, 1789)
|
2
|
Sapygina decemguttata (Jurine, 1807)
|
5
|
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Scolia hirta (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Scythris knochella (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Sepsis punctum (Fabricius, 1794)
|
5
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Spermophagus sericeus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
3
|
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Sphenoptera (Chrysoblema) tamarisci beckeri Dohrn, 1866
|
3
|
Sphex funerarius Gussakovskij, 1934
|
1
|
Spiracme striatipes (L.Koch, 1870)
|
1
|
Stenocarus cardui (Herbst, 1784)
|
1
|
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
|
1
|
Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
|
5
|
Stigmus solskyi A.Morawitz, 1864
|
4
|
Stizoides crassicornis (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Stizoides tridentatus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Suillia fuscicornis (Zetterstedt, 1847)
|
1
|
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
|
4
|
Sympecma paedisca (Brauer, 1877)
|
2
|
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
|
2
|
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
4
|
Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)
|
3
|
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)
|
1
|
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
8
|
Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Tachysphex pompiliformis (Panzer, 1805)
|
1
|
Tanyptera (Tanyptera) atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tebenna gnaphaliella (Kearfott, 1902)
|
1
|
Tebenna micalis Mann, 1857
|
1
|
Tentyria nomas Tauscher, 1812: a 37
|
1
|
Tephritis hurvitzi Freidberg, 1981
|
1
|
Terellia popovi V. Korneyev, 1985
|
1
|
Tetramorium caespitum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tetropium staudingeri Pic, 1901
|
2
|
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Teuchestes fossor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Thanatophilus dispar (Herbst, 1793)
|
1
|
Tiphia femorata
|
2
|
Trapelus sanguinolentus (Pallas, 1814)
|
8
|
Tribolium madens (Charpentier, 1825)
|
8
|
Trichalophus boeberi (Schoenherr, 1826): 152
|
1
|
Trichalophus lentus lentus Faust, 1883: 119
|
5
|
Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Trichodes axillaris Fischer von Waldheim, 1842
|
3
|
Trichodes spectabilis Kraatz, 1883
|
4
|
Trichoferus campestris (Faldermann, 1835)
|
2
|
Tropinota (Epicometis) hirta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
3
|
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Uleiota planatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Urophora quadrifasciata (Rohdendorf, 1937)
|
1
|
Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793)
|
11
|
Vespula vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Villa hottentotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vulpes corsac (Linnaeus, 1768)
|
5
|
Wohlfahrtia magnifica (Schiner, 1862)
|
1
|
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum (De Geer, 1776)
|
1
|
Xeris spectrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
3
|
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
|
3
|
Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838
|
1
|
Zonitis (Zonitis) flava Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Zophomyia temula (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Taxa
|
records
|
Acanthocinus griseus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
2
|
Acontia (Acontia) lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
2
|
Acontia (Emmelia) trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
|
2
|
Acronicta (Triaena) psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
|
1
|
Adia cinerella (Fallén, 1825)
|
1
|
Agrilus derasofasciatus Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835
|
1
|
Agrilus roscidus Kiesenwetter, 1857
|
2
|
Agrilus viridicaerulans Marseul, 1865
|
1
|
Agrionemys horsfieldii (Gray, 1844)
|
1
|
Agriotes meticulosus Candèze, 1863
|
1
|
Allagelena gracilens
|
2
|
Amarysius altajensis (Laxmann, 1770)
|
4
|
Amarysius duplicatus Tsherepanov, 1980
|
4
|
Ampedus sanguineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amphimallon solstitiale (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
|
2
|
Anaceratagallia venosa (Fourcroy, 1785)
|
1
|
Anarta (Calocestra) dianthi (Tauscher, 1809)
|
1
|
Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Ancistrocerus antilope (Panzer, 1798)
|
2
|
Ancistrocerus trifasciatus (Muller, 1776)
|
2
|
Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Anechura bipunctata (Fabricius, 1781)
|
3
|
Anogcodes melanurus (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Anostirus suvorovi (Reitter, 1910)
|
1
|
Anthelephila pedestris (Rossi, 1790)
|
2
|
Anthocomus (Celidus) equestris Fabricius, 1781
|
1
|
Anthocoris sibiricus Reuter, 1875
|
2
|
Anthomyia pluvialis
|
1
|
Anthrax anthrax (Schrank, 1781)
|
3
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) goliath Saulcy, 1868
|
2
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) latefasciatus Reitter, 1892
|
1
|
Anthrenus (Anthrenus) picturatus Solskij, 1876
|
1
|
Aphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Argynnis pandora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
5
|
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
3
|
Asemum striatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Aulacobaris concinna (Boheman, 1844): 164
|
2
|
Auplopus rufiventris (Radoszkowski, 1877)
|
1
|
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Bitoma crenata (Fabricius, 1775): 69
|
2
|
Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802: 479
|
1
|
Bombus laesus Morawitz, 1875
|
3
|
Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Bruchidius cinerascens (Gyllenhal, 1833)
|
1
|
Bruchus atomarius (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Calliphora uralensis Villeneuve, 1922
|
1
|
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Camponotus (Camponotus) herculeanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Camponotus (Camponotus) lameerei Emery, 1898
|
4
|
Campylomma verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
|
1
|
Cantharis (Cantharis) livida Linnaeus, 1758
|
5
|
Carabus (Eucarabus) cumanus Fischer von Waldheim, 1823
|
2
|
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
|
4
|
Carpocoris purpureipennis purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
|
1
|
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cerceris media Klug, 1835
|
1
|
Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
|
1
|
Cerceris sabulosa (Panzer, 1799)
|
1
|
Cerceris tuberculata (Villers, 1787)
|
3
|
Cerocoma (Metacerocoma) schreberi Fabricius, 1781: 331
|
2
|
Ceroxys munda (Loew, 1868)
|
1
|
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
6
|
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Chazara enervata (Alphéraky, 1881)
|
2
|
Choerades marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chorebus cubocephalus (Telenga, 1934)
|
1
|
Chorthippus apricarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Chrysis ignita (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Chrysobothris (Chrysobothris) chrysostigma (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Chrysura dichroa (Dahlbom, 1854)
|
4
|
Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cicadetta dimissa (Hagen, 1856)
|
1
|
Cicindela (Cicindela) turkestanica Ballion, 1871
|
1
|
Cleroclytus semirufus Kraatz, 1884
|
2
|
Clytra (Clytra) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Coccinella (Coccinella) septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
|
3
|
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Coccinula sinuatomarginata (Faldermann, 1837)
|
1
|
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Colias erate (Esper, 1805)
|
2
|
Corizus fenestella subsimilis Horváth, 1917
|
5
|
Creophilus maxillosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Crocidura suaveolens (Pallas, 1811)
|
1
|
Crossocerus annulipes (Lepeletier & Brullé, 1835)
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus (Heterichnus) macrodactylus Gebler, 1830
|
1
|
Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Cucullia magnifica Freyer, 1839
|
1
|
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin, 1790)
|
1
|
Dasytes (Dasytes) niger (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
3
|
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Dendrophilus (Dendrophilopsis) proditor (A.Reichardt, 1925)
|
2
|
Dendrophilus (Dendrophilopsis) sulcatus Motschulsky, 1845
|
4
|
Deraeocoris (Camptobrochis) serenus Douglas & Scott, 1868
|
1
|
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Dermestes (Dermestinus) coronatus Steven, 1808
|
2
|
Diaclina testudinea (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
|
2
|
Dioctria hyalipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Dioctria rufipes (De Geer, 1776)
|
1
|
Dioxyna bidentis (Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830)
|
1
|
Dokhtouroffia nebulosa (Gebler, 1845)
|
2
|
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) acutispinum Motschulsky, 1860
|
1
|
Dryocoetes autographus Ratzeburg, 1837
|
2
|
Ectemnius cephalotes (Olivier, 1792)
|
1
|
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Elomya lateralis (Meigen, 1824)
|
4
|
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Empoasca decipiens Paoli, 1930
|
1
|
Episyrphus balteatus (DeGeer, 1776)
|
5
|
Erebia turanica Erschoff, 1877
|
2
|
Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773)
|
1
|
Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Eristalinus sepulchralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
9
|
Eryx tataricus
|
1
|
Ethelcus dohrni (Faust, 1885)
|
1
|
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Eumenes sareptanus André, 1884
|
2
|
Eumenes tripunctatus (Christ, 1791)
|
1
|
Eumerus funeralis Meigen, 1822
|
1
|
Eupelix cuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Eupithecia extensaria (Freyer, 1844)
|
1
|
Europiella artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
|
3
|
Euxoa (Euxoa) conspicua (Hübner, 1824)
|
2
|
Evacanthus interruptus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Fieberiella florii Stål, 1864
|
10
|
Formica (Formica) subpilosa Ruzsky, 1902
|
1
|
Formica (Serviformica) cunicularia Latreille, 1798
|
5
|
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
|
1
|
Gastrophysa polygoni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Geomyza tripunctata Fallén, 1823
|
1
|
Glischrochilus quadripunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Glischrochilus quadrisignatus (Say, 1835)
|
1
|
Gloydius halys (Pallas, 1776)
|
1
|
Gnathacmaeops brachypterus (K. Daniel et J. Daniel, 1898)
|
1
|
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
3
|
Graphosoma (Graphosoma) italicum (O.F.Müller, 1766): 190
|
5
|
Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855)
|
4
|
Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
|
1
|
Harpalus (Harpalus) distinguendus (Duftschmid, 1812)
|
1
|
Hedychrum virens Dahlbom, 1854
|
1
|
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
|
1
|
Heliophanus auratus C.L.Koch, 1835
|
1
|
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
|
1
|
Hierodula tenuidentata Saussure, 1869
|
3
|
Hippodamia (Hippodamia) variegata (Goeze, 1777)
|
2
|
Hycleus chodschenticus (Ballion, 1878)
|
2
|
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Hypera (Hypera) farinosa Boheman, 1842
|
5
|
Hypera (Hypera) postica (Gyllenhal, 1813)
|
1
|
Ibalia (Ibalia) leucospoides (Hochenwarth, 1785)
|
2
|
Idaea aureolaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Ips hauseri Reitter, 1894a
|
3
|
Ips sexdentatus (Börner, 1776)
|
1
|
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Larinus (Phyllonomeus) turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835
|
1
|
Lasius (Lasius) niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910: 196-197
|
2
|
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
|
5
|
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Limenitis helmanni Lederer, 1853
|
2
|
Lindenius albilabris (Fabricius, 1793)
|
6
|
Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
|
1
|
Lixus (Dilixellus) bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Lixus (Epimeces) cardui Olivier, 1807
|
2
|
Lixus (Epimeces) filiformis (Fabricius, 1781)
|
3
|
Lixus (Epimeces) strangulatus Faust, 1883: 207
|
1
|
Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Lucilia caesar (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Lucilia sericata (Meigen, 1826)
|
1
|
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
8
|
Lycaena thersamon (Esper, 1784)
|
3
|
Lygus orientis Aglyamzyanov, 1994
|
1
|
Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Madiza glabra Fallén, 1820
|
2
|
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Megamecus (Hypesamus) viridans (Ménétriés, 1849): 251
|
1
|
Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794)
|
2
|
Metoecus paradoxus (Linnaeus, 1760)
|
1
|
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
|
2
|
Mogulones crucifer Pallas, 1771
|
2
|
Monotoma inseriata Reitter, 1901
|
2
|
Mordellistena (Mordellistena) variegata (Fabricius, 1798)
|
1
|
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
1
|
Mylabris (Micrabris) sibirica Fischer von Waldheim, 1823
|
1
|
Mylabris (Mylabris) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
2
|
Myllocerinus (Myllocerinus) innocuus (Faust, 1887): 181
|
1
|
Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nicrophorus lunatus Fischer von Waldheim, 1842
|
1
|
Notaris nivalis Faust, 1882
|
1
|
Nowickia macularia (Wiedemann, 1824)
|
1
|
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)
|
2
|
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
|
2
|
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1826)
|
4
|
Oedaspis dichotoma Loew, 1869
|
1
|
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Ontholestes murinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Onthophagus (Onthophagus) taurus (Schreber, 1759)
|
1
|
Oplodontha viridula (Fabricius, 1775)
|
3
|
Orthocephalus vittipennis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
|
1
|
Orussus abietinus (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805)
|
3
|
Otiorhynchus (Amosilnus) simulans Stierlin, 1877: 181
|
1
|
Otiorhynchus (Podoropelmus) albidus Stierlin, 1861: 315
|
3
|
Oxybelus latidens Gerstaecker, 1867
|
1
|
Oxybelus quatuordecimnotatus Jurine, 1807
|
2
|
Oxyopes lineatus Latreille, 1806
|
1
|
Oxythyrea cinctella (Schaum, 1841)
|
2
|
Pandemis chondrillana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1860)
|
1
|
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
|
1
|
Parabatozonus lacerticida (Pallas, 1771)
|
1
|
Paragus (Paragus) quadrifasciatus Meigen, 1822
|
2
|
Parameira (Stierlinia) gebleri Faust, 1893: 202
|
2
|
Passaloecus gracilis Curtis, 1834
|
1
|
Pelenomus velaris (Gyllenhal, 1827)
|
1
|
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
|
3
|
Peltis ferruginea (Linnaeus, 1758): 361
|
3
|
Pemphredon lethifer (Shuckard, 1837)
|
1
|
Peribalus (Peribalus) strictus strictus (Fabricius, 1803)
|
1
|
Pezotmethis nigrescens crassus (Uvarov, 1925)
|
2
|
Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
1
|
Philaeus chrysops
|
6
|
Philanthus triangulum (Fabricius, 1775)
|
5
|
Phytobius leucogaster Marsham, 1802
|
1
|
Phytomastax robusta (Bey-Bienko, 1936)
|
1
|
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Pipiza festiva Meigen, 1822
|
2
|
Pipiza noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Pityophthorus kirgisicus Pjatnitskii, 1931
|
1
|
Platysoma (Cylister) angustatum (Hoffmann, 1803)
|
1
|
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Podalonia affinis (W.Kirby, 1798)
|
1
|
Podalonia tydei (Le Guillou, 1841)
|
2
|
Poecilus (Poecilus) punctulatus (Schaller, 1783)
|
1
|
Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791)
|
9
|
Polistes nimpha (Christ, 1791)
|
5
|
Polyergus rufescens (Latreille, 1798)
|
1
|
Pontia daplidice Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Pontia edusa (Fabricius, 1777)
|
1
|
postica postica (Loew, 1844)
|
14
|
postica sspindet
|
1
|
Prionyx nudatus (Kohl, 1885)
|
2
|
Prionyx subfuscatus (Dahlbom, 1845)
|
3
|
Prisistus caucasicus (Kirsch, 1879)
|
2
|
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Protaetia (Potosia) marginicollis (Ballion, 1870)
|
4
|
Protoschinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
6
|
Psammophis lineolatus (Brandt, 1838)
|
1
|
Psammotettix striata Linnaeus, 1758
|
2
|
Pseudochazara hippolyte (Esper, 1783)
|
1
|
Psylliodes (Psylliodes) tricolor Weise, 1889
|
1
|
Psyllobora (Thea) vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758): 366
|
5
|
Ptinus (Ptinus) fur (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
4
|
Pyrgus sidae (Esper, 1784)
|
2
|
Pytho depressus (Linnaeus, 1767)
|
1
|
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
4
|
Rhizophagus (Rhizophagus) bipustulatus (Fabricius, 1792)
|
1
|
Rhyacia lucipeta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Rhyssa persuasoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Rugilus (Rugilus) orbiculatus (Paykull, 1789)
|
2
|
Sapygina decemguttata (Jurine, 1807)
|
5
|
Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Scolia hirta (Schrank, 1781)
|
1
|
Scutigera coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Scythris knochella (Fabricius, 1794)
|
1
|
Sepsis punctum (Fabricius, 1794)
|
5
|
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|
Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Spermophagus sericeus (Geoffroy, 1785)
|
3
|
Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
6
|
Sphenoptera (Chrysoblema) tamarisci beckeri Dohrn, 1866
|
3
|
Sphex funerarius Gussakovskij, 1934
|
1
|
Spiracme striatipes (L.Koch, 1870)
|
1
|
Stenocarus cardui (Herbst, 1784)
|
1
|
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
|
1
|
Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
|
4
|
Stigmus solskyi A.Morawitz, 1864
|
4
|
Stizoides crassicornis (Fabricius, 1787)
|
1
|
Stizoides tridentatus (Fabricius, 1775)
|
1
|
Suillia fuscicornis (Zetterstedt, 1847)
|
1
|
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
|
4
|
Sympecma paedisca (Brauer, 1877)
|
2
|
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
|
2
|
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
|
4
|
Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)
|
3
|
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)
|
1
|
Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
7
|
Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
10
|
Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
5
|
Tachysphex pompiliformis (Panzer, 1805)
|
1
|
Tanyptera (Tanyptera) atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Tebenna gnaphaliella (Kearfott, 1902)
|
1
|
Tebenna micalis Mann, 1857
|
1
|
Tentyria nomas Tauscher, 1812: a 37
|
1
|
Tephritis bardanae (Schrank, 1803)
|
22
|
Tephritis conyzifoliae Merz, 1992
|
4
|
Tephritis dilacerata (Loew, 1846)
|
1
|
Tephritis hurvitzi Freidberg, 1981
|
1
|
Tephritis praecox (Loew, 1844)
|
1
|
Tetramorium caespitum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Tetropium staudingeri Pic, 1901
|
2
|
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Teuchestes fossor (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
1
|
Thanatophilus dispar (Herbst, 1793)
|
1
|
Tiphia femorata
|
2
|
Trapelus sanguinolentus (Pallas, 1814)
|
4
|
Tribolium madens (Charpentier, 1825)
|
8
|
Trichalophus boeberi (Schoenherr, 1826): 152
|
1
|
Trichalophus lentus lentus Faust, 1883: 119
|
5
|
Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Trichodes axillaris Fischer von Waldheim, 1842
|
3
|
Trichodes spectabilis Kraatz, 1883
|
4
|
Trichoferus campestris (Faldermann, 1835)
|
2
|
Tropinota (Epicometis) hirta (Poda von Neuhaus, 1761)
|
3
|
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
|
1
|
Uleiota planatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
|
2
|
Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Urophora quadrifasciata (Rohdendorf, 1937)
|
1
|
Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
3
|
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
2
|
Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793)
|
11
|
Vespula vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
|
4
|
Vulpes corsac (Linnaeus, 1768)
|
1
|
Wohlfahrtia magnifica (Schiner, 1862)
|
1
|
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum (De Geer, 1776)
|
1
|
Xeris spectrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
|
5
|
Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872
|
3
|
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
|
3
|
Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838
|
1
|
Zonitis (Zonitis) flava Fabricius, 1775
|
1
|
Zophomyia temula (Scopoli, 1763)
|
1
|